Philippines Tenders - 6 December 2019

23 tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

381164 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH 3 IN 1 CONTINUOUS INK PRINTER Deadline27 Dec 2019 381165 Purchase of Laptops and Printers Deadline27 Dec 2019 381168 Supply and delivery of CARGO TRUCK WITH CRANE to be used in the Office of the District Engineer (Maintenance Section) Deadline26 Dec 2019 381170 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Dec 2019 381172 Extension of Three (3) Phase Lines and Installation of Transformer for Primary Metering of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) at Brgy. Callos, Peñaranda, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Dec 2019 381174 Power Generator for GOV-2019-1579 Deadline27 Dec 2019 381176 Purchase of CCTV Ubiquiti Powerbeam with Metal Pipe Deadline13 Dec 2019 381178 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT METER READING DEVICE & 1-UNIT PORTABLE THERMAL PRINTER Deadline11 Dec 2019 381180 Gift Certificates/ Vouchers for CSC SDG Project Deadline09 Dec 2019 381183 Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance/RE-IB No. NN-2019-001 Deadline12 Dec 2019 381185 INVITATION TO BID FOR AUDIO - VIDEO EQUIPMENT - C (BID NO. 191226-09) Deadline26 Dec 2019 381239 Purchase of Unmanned Surface Vehicle for use in the Preliminary Detailed Engineering (PDE 2019) DPWH-Pampanga 2nd DEO, San Antonio Guagua, Pampanga Deadline26 Dec 2019 381242 Purchase of One (1) Unit Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) including laser distance meter 300 meters for use at DPWH-Bataan 1st DEO, Orani,Bataan Deadline24 Dec 2019 381243 Supply and delivery of Drone Deadline18 Dec 2019 381246 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (BNS) Deadline11 Dec 2019 381247 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (04-0803) Deadline09 Dec 2019 381250 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (SAFETY AND TACTICAL EQUIPMENT, 2nd Posting) Deadline11 Dec 2019 381254 RFQ - Tactical Pants Deadline10 Dec 2019 381255 Procurement of Training Uniforms (Tactical pants w/ Full sublimation Polo Shirt and T-shirt) Deadline10 Dec 2019 381263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOTTLED WATER AND PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Deadline09 Dec 2019 381285 Supply and delivery of PVC ID and sling for DSWD 10 employees Deadline09 Dec 2019 381308 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Touchscreen Information Kiosk Deadline23 Dec 2019 381312 Supply of Digital Kiosk for Butuan Branch Deadline09 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us