Philippines Tenders - 23 December 2019

15 tenders published in Philippines on 23 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 December 2019, across industries like Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

384742 RFQ No.: 2019 – 241 - Tactical Pants, Assorted Sizes & Color Deadline26 Dec 2019 384744 RFQMonitoring Drone,GoPro Accessories Kit,Speedlite External Flash for Canon,Rode Videomic Pro for Canon, DSLR Tripod,Motorized Handheld Camera Stabilizers, Battery Pack for DJI Ph Deadline27 Dec 2019 384745 Procurement of 1 Unit Drone Camera for the MPDO of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline26 Dec 2019 384746 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (PMC) Deadline26 Dec 2019 384747 Assessment Tools, Protective Gears and Other Materials for PFSED Use Deadline27 Dec 2019 384749 2019-12-0141 - PROCUREMENT OF ASSESSMENT TOOLS, EQUIPMENT AND PROTECTIVE GEARS Deadline26 Dec 2019 384753 RFQ-2019-12-0151 - Supply and Delivery of Biometric for use DPWH Cotabato Sub-District Engineering Office, Lanao Kidapawan City Deadline26 Dec 2019 384758 AB-2019-0084:Supply and Delivery of Engineering Equipment - Thermal Imager, Rebound Hammer, Rebar Detector, Portable Gen. Set for Use at Planning and Design Section Ilocos Norte 2n Deadline26 Dec 2019 384776 Supply and Delivery of Fabricated Tunnel Roller Bearings for Passenger Boarding Bridges at Terminal 3 (ris 19-83-385) Deadline02 Jan 2020 384906 Solar Street Lighting of Tagbilaran North Road (Poblacion Proper to Soom Boundary) Deadline06 Jan 2020 384907 INSTALLATION OF 12 UNITS SOLAR LIGHT IN BARANGAY SAN JOSE, DULAG, LEYTE Deadline17 Jan 2020 384909 Supply of 15 sets Two-Way Radio (pair) Deadline26 Dec 2019 384917 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Sets for Various GSIS Branch Offices Deadline31 Dec 2019 384943 Supply and Delivery of Biometric for use DPWH Cotabato Sub-District Engineering Office, Lanao Kidapawan City Deadline26 Dec 2019 384945 Supply and Delivery of Engineering Equipment - Thermal Imager, Rebound Hammer, Rebar Detector, Portable Gen. Set for Use at Planning and Design Section Ilocos Norte 2nd District En Deadline26 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us