Philippines Tenders - 15 January 2020

32 tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2020, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

388855 2020-01-008 PROCUREMENT OF FIREARMS AND AMMUNITION - PGO Deadline20 Jan 2020 388858 Purchase of Ammunition for PNP Labason: Deadline21 Jan 2020 388863 Purchase of Firearms for PNP Capability Upgrade (Re-bidding) under PR#2019-09-3752. Deadline03 Feb 2020 388866 Purchase of Firearms for PNP Capability Upgrade (Re-bidding) under PR#2019-09-3778 Deadline03 Feb 2020 388870 RB2020-01-021 Tactical jacket w/ print Deadline17 Jan 2020 388871 Procurement of Drone Deadline21 Jan 2020 388873 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone (re-bidding) Deadline22 Jan 2020 388874 ORD PABAC 017-20 Procurement of 7,546 rds Cartridge, 120mm, HE Deadline04 Feb 2020 388875 19GEA0007 - Supply and Delivery of Two Way Radio, Echo Sounder, External Radio, and Rover (With Data Controller) Compatible with Stonex S10A RTK (GNSS) Currently Used by Planning a Deadline04 Feb 2020 388876 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREET LIGHT ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY ( FROM LUN PADIDU – SAPU PADIDU NATIONAL HIGHWAY , MALAPATAN SARANGANI PROVINCE Deadline12 Feb 2020 388877 Procurement of Solar Street Lights Deadline14 Feb 2020 388879 Construction and Installation of Street Lights (Solar Panel Drive) Deadline11 Feb 2020 388881 Supply and Delivery of Solar Street Lights (Engineering) Deadline04 Feb 2020 388885 Purchase HandHeld Radio and Battery Pack Deadline23 Jan 2020 388890 Supply and Delivery of 6,500 pieces Water 1/2" (15mm ND), 20 pieces Water Meter 3/4" (19mm ND) and 20 pieces Water Meter 1" (25mm ND) Deadline03 Feb 2020 388893 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline20 Jan 2020 388897 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Machine, Colored Printer L-360 & Desktop Computer ( A-013-0013-20 ) Deadline24 Jan 2020 388899 RFQ No. 2001-02 Proc. of Goods (Biometric Devices) Deadline20 Jan 2020 388905 Additional Office Equipment for PO DCDS (Biometric and System unit) Deadline20 Jan 2020 388906 Procurement of Coupon Bond Paper Deadline17 Jan 2020 388909 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRIC/TIMEKEEEPING DEVICE Deadline17 Jan 2020 388914 For use of City Treasurers Office - in storage of ballot boxes and PECOS machine. Deadline21 Jan 2020 388926 ID Card Consumables for MIS Deadline17 Jan 2020 388928 Printing of Certificates of Recognition and Tokens June - Dec. Deadline20 Jan 2020 388937 Installation of 6 Units Solar Powered Lamp Post at Training Center, Brgy. Cadlit, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline04 Feb 2020 388957 Procurement of Ambulance Deadline05 Feb 2020 388958 TRICYCLE STICKER, FIESTA STICKER, ID, ETC Deadline22 Jan 2020 388960 Procurement of Three (3) Units Hospital Ambulance, Brand New, Hi-Roof, Customized for DOH Licensing Requirement of Zamboanga Del Sur Medical Center Deadline04 Feb 2020 388963 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Electrical, Instruments, and Comm/Nav Systems of MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline03 Feb 2020 388966 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Engine System of OV-10 Aircraft Deadline03 Feb 2020 388967 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Four (4) Ea Main Rotor Hub Assemblies for UH-1H Aircraft Deadline03 Feb 2020 388970 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance of MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline03 Feb 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us