Philippines Tenders - 24 January 2020

23 tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 January 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

393641 PROCUREMENT OF DRONES AND COMPUTER TABLETS FOR DENR-PENRO PALAWAN Deadline12 Feb 2020 393648 Purchase and Delivery of 2 units DRONES Deadline27 Jan 2020 393709 Supply and Delivery of Hologram Security Sticker- PR 00 Deadline28 Jan 2020 393717 Biometrics Deadline28 Jan 2020 393720 Procurement of Ammunition Deadline18 Feb 2020 393721 Purchase of Ammunition for PNP Labason: Deadline03 Feb 2020 393780 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Lighting System at Barangay San Agustin, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Jan 2020 393783 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR MDRRMO OFFICE Deadline28 Jan 2020 393784 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO CIGNUS DUAL BAND USE AT MDRRMO CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTALc Deadline27 Jan 2020 393787 Mailing Stamps Deadline28 Jan 2020 393789 Purchase of Stickers Deadline29 Jan 2020 393792 ( PR NO. 20-01-05A-0002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25,000 pcs Water Meter Reading Card(as per sample)) Deadline31 Jan 2020 393794 B20200027 - Heavy Duty Ambulance-Advance Life Support (Type II) Truck Cab Deadline13 Feb 2020 393799 QUARTERLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ONE (1) UNIT 750 KVA POWER GENERATOR SET Deadline27 Jan 2020 393800 Electrical material for the installation of three phase transformer at Binmaley Public Market Deadline27 Jan 2020 393801 B20200026 - Heavy Duty Rescue Vehicle-Crane Equipped Fire & Disaster Rescue & Relief Deadline13 Feb 2020 393802 Supply and Various Medical Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2020 393804 Supplying one (1) unit Generator, Brand New, 250 KVA, 3 phase w/ ATS, 220V, Diesel Fed, Silent Type w/ five (5) sets of Automatic Transfer Switches, etc. for use in the Provincial Deadline12 Feb 2020 393808 Supply and Delivery of Pre-Fab Solar Panels Deadline12 Feb 2020 393809 Installation of Solar Power (lightings) Deadline04 Feb 2020 393896 ITB-GS-20191107-02(2) - Supply and Delivery of 41,360 Rolls of Thermal Receipt for Opteva ATMs and Cash Deposit Machines Deadline14 Feb 2020 393923 BI Border Stamps for Immigration Officers Batch 18 Deadline27 Jan 2020 394351 12 months RENTAL FEES *Storage of Ballot Boxes Deadline30 Jan 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us