Philippines Tenders - 18 February 2020

78 tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2020, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Defence, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Defence, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

409921 Purchase and Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline27 Feb 2020 410025 Procurement of Monitoring Laptop Deadline19 Feb 2020 410027 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2020 410035 Supply of Desktop (8) unit Deadline21 Feb 2020 410042 Supply and delivery of 4 units Computer Desktop for use in the preparation of various documents, POW, Design & for implementation of PCMA & Infratrak Application, DOTS for both goo Deadline21 Feb 2020 410048 Purchase of ICT Equipment - Fund 164 Deadline20 Feb 2020 410073 Supply of All in One Desktop Deadline19 Feb 2020 410076 Procurement of Laptops, UPS, Printer and USB Hubs Deadline19 Feb 2020 410079 Procurement of Tablet ( 4 units) Deadline19 Feb 2020 410086 PURCHASE OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2020 410092 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2020 410095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP FOR THE USE OF BFP REGIONAL OFFICE 1, CY 2020 Deadline20 Feb 2020 410096 Purchase of IT Equipment (OC) Deadline25 Feb 2020 410098 Laptop and External Optical Drive for CSCROVIII Legal Services Division (LSD) Deadline20 Feb 2020 410101 Purchase of two units Laptop (Fed) Deadline25 Feb 2020 410104 Procurement of Server for BCS ISSP Deadline21 Feb 2020 410109 Selected Evaluation Studies and Outreach for 2019-2020: Senior Research and Evaluation Associate (National Consultant) Deadline20 Feb 2020 410121 Procurement of Passport Size Brochures & NV Tourism Spread Brochures Deadline19 Feb 2020 410128 RFQ 20-0129 NP-SV Supply and Delivery of Two-Way Portable Radio Transceiver Deadline24 Feb 2020 410133 RFQ - Procurement of Goods: Handheld Radio for the use of CDRRMO (Disaster Preparedness Communication Equipment) (PR#100-20-02-0256) Deadline21 Feb 2020 410134 MOBILE AND INTERNET LOAD Deadline06 Mar 2020 410136 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio Deadline21 Feb 2020 410137 Provision of Android Meter Reading System for Kabacan Water District Deadline21 Feb 2020 410138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE FOR MAYBULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Feb 2020 410140 LGU Communication Services Deadline24 Feb 2020 410143 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF BAGGAGE HANDLING SYSTEM Deadline20 Feb 2020 410145 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Ambulance (Type 1)-Re-Bidding ITB No. 2020-07 Deadline31 Mar 2020 410146 Supply/Delivery of Cellcards Deadline20 Feb 2020 410147 Supply/Delivery of 11 Cell Cards @ 300.00 Deadline20 Feb 2020 410148 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Ambulance for Used by the City Health Office, City of Koronadal Deadline10 Mar 2020 410156 Supply/Delivery of 54 Cellcards @ 300.00 Deadline20 Feb 2020 410159 Provision of Transportation Services for CBTS various activities for the 1st quarter of FY 2020 Deadline19 Feb 2020 410174 Medical Supplies - ENDOTRACHEAL REINFORCE / ARMOURD TUBE CUFFED SIZE 7 Deadline20 Feb 2020 410176 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 Rounds Cartridge, 40mm HE Deadline10 Mar 2020 410179 Supply and Delivery of 2,300 Rounds Cartridge 105mm High Explosive (HE) Deadline10 Mar 2020 410181 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 pcs Grenade, Hand Fragmentation, 3,500 pcs Grenade Hand Flash Bang and Various Demolition Materials; Deadline10 Mar 2020 410184 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 Rounds Cartridge, 30mm HEI Deadline10 Mar 2020 410186 Purchase of Ammunition for PNP Labason: Deadline26 Feb 2020 410187 Request for Quotation - Procurement of Cal 9mm Ammunition Deadline24 Feb 2020 410192 Supply and Delivery for the Procurement of One (1) Unit Drone Deadline10 Mar 2020 410195 PROCUREMENT OF DRONES & OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2020 410200 Procurement of Ten (10) Units 4x4 Military Jeep (Surplus) for Provincial Governor s Office use Deadline09 Mar 2020 410204 Delivery of Supplies and Materials fto Support Maintenance of Firearms NSEO 1st Qtr 20 Deadline21 Feb 2020 410205 Biometrics Deadline21 Feb 2020 410208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STICKERS (CTO) Deadline21 Feb 2020 410214 PROCUREMENT OF HOLOGRAM STICKER Deadline21 Feb 2020 410283 Supply & Delivery 2 units Desktop for SP Office Use – RE-BID. Deadline24 Feb 2020 410292 Software Maintenance for Data Loss Prevention (DLP) Deadline09 Mar 2020 410293 Procurement of Laptop - 1 unit Deadline20 Feb 2020 410301 ID Card Printer Unit and Accessories for Printing IDs of Trainees and Staff Deadline24 Feb 2020 410312 Procurement of One Year Web Application Firewall (WAF) License Subscription Deadline09 Mar 2020 410336 Supply and Delivery of Weblogic Licenses with Three (3) Years Maintenance Support Deadline13 Mar 2020 410340 SUPPLY 20 UNITS DELIVERY SETUP AND INSTALLATION OF 3D PRINTER FOR EDUCATION ON CREATIVE Deadline27 Feb 2020 410348 Enhancing Communications Skills and Capacity of Developing Member Countries in Asia and the Pacific Deadline14 Mar 2020 410349 Developing Anti-Money Laundering and Combating the Financing of Terrorism Approaches, Methodologies, and Controls (Subproject B) - International AML Expert (Nepal) Deadline20 Feb 2020 410350 Implementing the Regional Cooperation and Integration Operational Plan - 02 Economist/Regional Cooperation and Integration Specialist Deadline20 Feb 2020 410367 Developing Capacity of Public Sector Internal Audit Institutions Deadline21 Feb 2020 410370 Southeast Asia Energy Sector Development, Investment Planning and Capacity Building Facility - National Social/Resettlement Specialist - AREP Deadline21 Feb 2020 410374 Preparation of the ADB Ventures Facility - 038 Venture Capital Investment Associate Deadline21 Feb 2020 410388 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Network Devices & Fiber Optic, Cable Background Between College of Agriculture and Fisheries Deadline21 Feb 2020 410392 Implementation of Community Based Management System (CBMS) Deadline24 Feb 2020 410398 LGU Internet Connectivity Deadline24 Feb 2020 410422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2020 410436 Supply of Projector for Presentation of on Going Projects Deadline20 Feb 2020 410440 Provision of Android Meter Reading System for Kabacan Water District Deadline21 Feb 2020 410441 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF U.P.S. 10KVA Deadline19 Feb 2020 410444 Procurement of ICT Network Infra and Computer Laboratory Materials and Supplies Deadline21 Feb 2020 410445 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION INTO OPERATIONAL STATE OF AN AUDIT SOLUTION (4 PC WORKSTATIONS AND 2 PERPETUAL PC-BASED AUDIT SOFTWARE LICENSES) (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline11 Mar 2020 410448 Supply of 1 Set Laptop Deadline19 Feb 2020 410453 Supply of Computer w/complete accessories,alpha geena cloth,etc Deadline25 Feb 2020 410455 Supply and Delivery for the use in the Planning and Design Division-Environmental and Social Section; 1. Free Prior and Informed Consent Validation Meeting activities to record Deadline20 Feb 2020 410728 Provision of Health Cards Deadline06 Mar 2020 410732 Enhancing Governance and Capacity Development as Driver of Change - National Governance Expert (Urban Sector) Deadline01 Mar 2020 410841 Training Services for Technical Writing Deadline20 Feb 2020 410870 Promotional Materials for Dulaang Lansangan 2020 Deadline20 Feb 2020 410877 HIRING OF AN EVENT ORGANIZER FOR THE CELEBRATION OF THE NATIONAL WORLD ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH DAY (WEHD) 2020 under IB NO. 2020-165 Deadline10 Mar 2020 410878 Lease of Three (3) Units TV Kiosk with 55" LCD Display Deadline20 Feb 2020 410885 Enhancing Governance and Capacity Development as Driver of Change - National Governance Expert (Energy Sector) Deadline01 Mar 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us