Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2020

155 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2020, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

422410 STUDENT ID REPRODUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2020 422413 PR#2020-02-0116 "PURCHASE OF RIBBON, PVC CARDS AND RETRANSFER FILM" Deadline12 Mar 2020 422415 Procurement of Prepaid Cards Deadline09 Mar 2020 422488 ITB - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF SURVEILLANCE EQUIPMENT (BODY CAMERAS) Deadline24 Mar 2020 422497 Package 2 of 17: Supply and Delivery of 117 pcs. - Respiratory Mask (Full Face Gas Mask) with inclusion of two (2) Cartridges Deadline25 Mar 2020 422535 RFQ - Flash Bang (Stun Grenade) Deadline09 Mar 2020 422540 1 unit Computer, 1 unit Card Printer (Heavy Duty), 1 unit Biometric Scanner Deadline18 Mar 2020 422541 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies, BNS Deadline10 Mar 2020 422543 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (01-154) Deadline09 Apr 2020 422544 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment of Eco Park Personnel @ Samal, Bataan Deadline09 Mar 2020 422546 Office Equipment (Biometric System) for LGU Employees Deadline10 Mar 2020 422547 Procurement of Binoculars Deadline09 Mar 2020 422550 Supply and delivery of Production of Vinyl Stickers Deadline16 Mar 2020 422552 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PERSONALIZED PROPERTY STICKER INVENTORY IN VSU-TOLOSA Deadline10 Mar 2020 422556 Rehab. of Farm-to-Market Road - Installation of Solar Lights Deadline24 Mar 2020 422558 SOLAR LIGHT Deadline19 Mar 2020 422559 Procurement of Handheld Radio with Base for Official use of PENR Office Deadline13 Mar 2020 422561 SVP 20-0133 - Purchase of 5 units HANDHELD RADIO. Deadline12 Mar 2020 422565 Water Meter Seal Deadline10 Mar 2020 422608 Supply and Delivery of 1948 Units if Pistol Cal .45 M1911, High Capacity Deadline25 Mar 2020 422610 Procurement of Medical Equipment Parts Deadline10 Mar 2020 422611 Supply and Delivery of 5.56mm Ammunition (SS109/M855 Deadline13 Mar 2020 422616 Request for Quotation - Procurement of Caliber 9mm FMJ Ammunition Deadline12 Mar 2020 422671 Engagement of Security Agency to provide Security Services to the City Government of Meycauayan for the period of March 16 to December 31, 2020 Deadline09 Mar 2020 422672 Reproduction of Fourth Grading Examination Test Papers Deadline09 Mar 2020 422674 PURCHASE OF RIBBON, PVC CARDS AND RETRANSFER FILM" Deadline12 Mar 2020 422677 Events Management Deadline11 Mar 2020 422679 Supply of Truck Hire Deadline09 Mar 2020 422680 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Advertising Services to Broadcast the School on the Air on Inbred Rice Seed Production and Farm Mechanization at Malaybalay City, Bukidno Deadline09 Mar 2020 422683 Provision of Security Services Deadline24 Mar 2020 422684 025 tRANSPORTATION SERVICES of the Bazaar for 2020 NATIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS Deadline09 Mar 2020 422686 2nd Posting-Radio Program Deadline09 Mar 2020 422695 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR PENRO AND CENR OFFICES OF AGUSAN DEL SUR FOR CY 2020 (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2020 422696 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2020 422698 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology (Tablet) to be used to conduct data gathering using Community Based Monitoring System Tool for Demographic & Socio-Economic Data Deadline09 Mar 2020 422701 Support for the Renewal of Digital Forensic Software Deadline19 Mar 2020 422703 Supply of Laptop with backpack (silver or black) Deadline09 Mar 2020 422712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP Deadline09 Mar 2020 422715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS LAPTOP (ICT) FOR PRDP Deadline11 Mar 2020 422718 Supply of eight (8) unit Hard Disk for Server Deadline10 Mar 2020 422721 Procurement of Electronic Data Management System with Paperless Penless Session Applications for the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline30 Mar 2020 422724 SUPPLY OF Agisoft Software -ED Deadline11 Mar 2020 422726 Supply of Laptop Deadline10 Mar 2020 422728 Supply of 20 units Printer Monochrome Deadline10 Mar 2020 422757 Water and Waste Water Treatment Supply & Disposal Deadline09 Mar 2020 422758 Supply and Delivery of Computers for the BU HRDMO Deadline09 Mar 2020 422769 IT EQUIPMENT & SOFTWARE - MSWDO (NP-20-0065) Deadline09 Mar 2020 422771 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Laptop Computer for use in the Provincial Budget Office. ABC PHP91,500.00 Deadline10 Mar 2020 422774 Supply of Server Computer Deadline12 Mar 2020 422776 Subscription of Antivirus Cloud based volume license Deadline11 Mar 2020 422787 Development of Performance Monitoring and Evaluation Information System Deadline25 Mar 2020 422800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CLOUD BASED ANIMATION SOFTWARE Deadline11 Mar 2020 423004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARD PRINTER CONSUMABLES FOR PAGCOR,S EXISTING HITI CS200E CARD PRINTER Deadline30 Mar 2020 423013 SUPPLY OF DRRM VEST Deadline09 Mar 2020 423018 Procurement of Fire Extinguishers for use in SDO and in Preparation for the Celebration of Fire Prevention Month Deadline09 Mar 2020 423047 TA-9387 REG: Strengthening Local Governance for Improving Quality of Health Care for Lao PDR - National Human Resource Specialist (50385-001) Deadline07 Mar 2020 423050 Traffic Enforcer Gear & Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2020 423053 Supply & delivery of 1 Pc. Orthopedic Scoop Stretcher & other items; PR No. 20-0188 dated December 11, 2019 Deadline06 Mar 2020 423057 Purchase of Collapsible Stretcher for Area Center III Deadline09 Mar 2020 423059 MPG-B1-2020-233 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELEVEN (11) UNITS CARDIAC MONITOR AND TWELVE (12) UNITS WHEELED STRETCHER FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline24 Mar 2020 423067 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Parts and Accessories Deadline10 Mar 2020 423068 REPAIR/REPLACEMENT OF I.T SOFTWARE Deadline10 Mar 2020 423071 Procurement of Various ICT Supplies and Equipment, Printer Ribbons, Inks, Toners and Cartridges for the Calendar Year 2020 Deadline23 Mar 2020 423072 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Core i7 Laptop and Other Items, for office use-OCPDC Deadline12 Mar 2020 423076 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERIES OF INFORMATION. TECHNOLOGY ACCESSORIES AND PREP FOR PPMP 1ST QUARTER (CONSUMABLES) Deadline11 Mar 2020 423079 Purchase and Delivery Desktop for Senior Citizen Office Deadline09 Mar 2020 423080 Supply and Delivery 2 Units Computer Set and Other Items Deadline09 Mar 2020 423084 I.T Equipment and Paraphernalias for Enrollment use Deadline09 Mar 2020 423085 Supply and Delivery 2 Units Branded Laptop With Licenses Deadline09 Mar 2020 423089 Southeast Asia Public Management, Financial Sector, and Trade Policy Facility Deadline13 Mar 2020 423090 Procurement of Goods for Information & Communication Technology Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2020 423091 EVRAA 2020 TRANSPORTATION SERVICE FROM NAVAL TO JULITA AND VICE VERSA Deadline10 Mar 2020 423095 Purchase of Various I.T. Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2020 423098 ICT Equipment for he UCT RPMO for CY 2020 Deadline09 Mar 2020 423102 Proc. of Goods (Poster Stickers, Leaflets, Signages and others) Deadline11 Mar 2020 423103 ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2020 423106 Request for Quotation - Procurement of Caliber 9mm FMJ Ammunition Deadline12 Mar 2020 423108 Procurement of IT Equipment for the Office of the Mswd Deadline09 Mar 2020 423109 Purchase of Router wireless, UTP cable and RS45 cable for use in Different Office of LGU-Maragondon,Cavite Deadline11 Mar 2020 423120 REPAIR & MAINTENACE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Mar 2020 423139 Procurement of Windows Server Licenses for Accounting, Budget, BSIT San Jose and BSIT Sablayan Deadline09 Mar 2020 423142 Procurement of Service Vehicle Rental for the Geo-tagging, Database Updating and Geospatial Mapping of Gasoline Stations and other Energy Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2020 423148 Purchase of Desktop Computer & Printer Deadline17 Mar 2020 423151 Supply/Delivery of IT Equipment and Accessories for Tacurong Computer Laboratory Deadline10 Mar 2020 423156 Procurement of Printer Resetter for FY 2020 Deadline10 Mar 2020 423158 Supply and Delivery of 1948 Units if Pistol Cal .45 M1911, High Capacity Deadline25 Mar 2020 423161 SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT(Flash for Camera &12 LI) Deadline11 Mar 2020 423165 Supply and Delivery of 5.56mm Ammunition (SS109/M855 Deadline13 Mar 2020 423167 Complete set of Computer Server w/ accessories For Etracs Installation/implementation (Partial) Computer Server=omac Deadline23 Mar 2020 423169 RFQ - Flash Bang (Stun Grenade) Deadline09 Mar 2020 423175 Supply of Lenovo Charger Deadline09 Mar 2020 423179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, DEVICES AND ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline13 Mar 2020 423180 Purchase One (1) Unit Computer Server with Complete Accessories and Two (2) Units of Server Rack – MASSO Deadline11 Mar 2020 423186 SUPPLY OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF PENRO-SDN 1ST QTR CY 2020-Php53,997.00 Deadline09 Mar 2020 423188 Procurement of One-Year Managed Printing Services of Brand New-Mono Laser Multifunction Copier Machines (Re-bidding) Deadline24 Mar 2020 423190 Purchase of Laptop and External Hard Drive for Office use of City Health Office Deadline10 Mar 2020 423193 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR COMMUNITY ARTS AND CULTURE WORKSHOPS Deadline25 Mar 2020 423196 SUPPLY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Mar 2020 423198 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2020 423201 Event management for Filipino Food Month 2020 media launch Deadline09 Mar 2020 423211 SUPPLY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Mar 2020 423215 Supply and Delivery of 1948 Units if Pistol Cal .45 M1911, High Capacity Deadline25 Mar 2020 423216 Advertisement Service (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2020 423221 PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2020 423222 Procurement For Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer, Printers and UPS Deadline12 Mar 2020 423226 Procurement of Services of Various Artists for Various events Deadline10 Mar 2020 423229 Procurement of Services of Event Managements for Various events/shows Deadline10 Mar 2020 423230 Installation of Fire Alarm at Carmen Municipal Hall: 1 lot Deadline09 Mar 2020 423234 Engagement of a Training Provider to Design and Conduct an In-house Seminar on Communication Skills - Oral and Written for United Coconut Planters Bank Deadline12 Mar 2020 423236 Purchase of CCTV Cameras and Accessories for used in Maragondon National High School Deadline11 Mar 2020 423240 Engagement of a Training Provider to Design and Conduct an In-house Seminar on Professional Image for United Coconut Planters Bank Deadline12 Mar 2020 423241 Purchase of Laptop and Projector for Agriculture Office Deadline09 Mar 2020 423244 Supply of Laptop and Printer Deadline09 Mar 2020 423250 Procurement of Various IT Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2020 423253 Procurement of IT Equipment & IT Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2020 423259 Procurement of Information Technology Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2020 423260 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR SAMPIRO Deadline25 Mar 2020 423267 Events Management Deadline09 Mar 2020 423272 Procurement of Services of Event Management for various events Deadline09 Mar 2020 423274 PROCUREMENT OF AGISOFT SOFTWARE FOR DRONE IMAGE ANALYSIS Deadline09 Mar 2020 423277 Procurement of Services of Event Management for Ultra Spectrum Run Deadline10 Mar 2020 423279 Information Technology(MEO)Desktop Computer 1 unit Intel Corei3 Deadline09 Mar 2020 423286 Supply of 2TB External Hard Drive Deadline09 Mar 2020 423290 PROCUREMENT OF OCM-BARMM FIREWALL SUBSCRIPTION Deadline09 Mar 2020 423307 SUPPLY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT ID MAKER Deadline13 Mar 2020 423317 Request for Quotation-ICT Deadline09 Mar 2020 423329 PURCHASE OF POWER ADAPTER AND BATTERY FOR MACBOOK Deadline09 Mar 2020 423334 Installation of Human Resource Information System (HRIS) Program Deadline13 Mar 2020 423345 UPGRADE / REHABILITATION OF INTERNET CONNECTION OF BIOTECH Deadline25 Mar 2020 423347 MANAGED INTERNET SERVICE (TUBAY AND CABADBARAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE) Deadline23 Mar 2020 423348 Procurement of Computer peripheral for the use of Various Departments of the LGU Deadline09 Mar 2020 423351 Supply of various ICT Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2020 423354 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Mar 2020 423362 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2020 423367 Subscription of the Internet Service Provider (ISP) Deadline09 Mar 2020 423373 Supply of Laptop Deadline09 Mar 2020 423377 Internet Services for Laboratory and Office Use. Deadline10 Mar 2020 423378 Supply of Desktop Computer for OSAS Deadline09 Mar 2020 423379 Supply & Delivery of CCTV Camera @ Office of the Mayor, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline13 Mar 2020 423386 Computerized Billing and Collection System Deadline13 Mar 2020 423387 SUPPLY OF EXPLOSIVES PORTABLE DETECTOR Deadline27 Mar 2020 423393 LICENSE RENEWAL – VIDEO CONFERENCING Deadline09 Mar 2020 423394 HIRING OF MARKETING COORDINATORS FOR MALAYSIA, INDIA AND SINGAPORE Deadline06 Apr 2020 423399 Consulting Services KC Municipal Talakayan 2020 and Enhnced Municipal Accountability Reporting Using Community Deadline11 Mar 2020 423401 Consultancy Services on Computerization of Barangay Disaster Database & Information System Software Deadline07 Apr 2020 423408 Geotechnical Investigation for FY 2020 Flood Control Project in Abra District Engineering Office – Construction of Luba – Sabnangan Flood Control Project, Luba, Abra Deadline13 Mar 2020 423409 Performance Governance System (Stage 1) (Re-bid) Deadline10 Mar 2020 423411 Rei: Procurement of Consulting Services for the Design and Development of Environment and Forest Management Information System (Efmis) Deadline18 Mar 2020 423413 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Mar 2020 423418 Supply of CPU for MEO Deadline10 Mar 2020 423427 Supply of RJ45 260 Pcs for National Assessment in CSS NC II Deadline13 Mar 2020 423431 Supply and Delivery of Computer Software and Office Equipment of SDSSU Cagwait Campus Deadline11 Mar 2020 423436 Software Version – At least Office 2019 for Mac APAC EM Medialess Deadline09 Mar 2020 423442 Remote Desktop Software,1 year subscription, feature updates included 1 subscr. Deadline11 Mar 2020 423444 Software Solution to provide high availability and disaster recovery requirement for servers Deadline09 Mar 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us