Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2020

76 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2020, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Tunnels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Tunnels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

423530 Supply and Delivery of Uniform for Responders at Emergency Operation Center Deadline20 Mar 2020 423534 Supply and Delivery of 1948 Units if Pistol Cal .45 M1911, High Capacity Deadline25 Mar 2020 423550 Supply and Delivery of Computers Deadline13 Mar 2020 423553 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2020 423555 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Desktop Computer w/ License and Printing Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2020 423556 Procurement of Computer Desktops and Printers Deadline27 Mar 2020 423564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOCAL DISASTER RISK INFORMATION SYSTEM, MDRRMO, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline17 Mar 2020 423567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7 LOTS IT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER, LAPTOP, ETC.) FOR VARIOUS OFFICES--1,870,000.00 Deadline24 Mar 2020 423573 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of 42inch Full HD Digital Signage/Kiosk with Touch Screen Deadline13 Mar 2020 423598 Procurement of DRONE Image Analysis Software for official useof PENR Office Deadline13 Mar 2020 423611 Purchase and delivery of IT equipment to be given to CCTODASCO and OMNHS Deadline13 Mar 2020 423623 PVC Identification Card Deadline09 Mar 2020 423637 Supply of 3 Unit Desktop Computer Deadline30 Mar 2020 423640 Supply of 4 sets Desktop Computer Deadline30 Mar 2020 423643 Purchase of Identification Card of Municipal Employees of Local Government Unit of Cuenca Deadline11 Mar 2020 423648 SUPPLY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP WITH EPSON PRINTER 3 in 1 L3110, 1 TB EXTERNAL HARDRIVE, 2 PCS 8 GB USB Deadline20 Mar 2020 423652 ITB-GS-20200218-01 - One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of EMV VISA Debit Card and Paywave Debit Card for OFBANK Deadline27 Mar 2020 423654 SUPPLY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP INTEL CORE i7-7500U/ PROCESSOR MEMORY 4GB DDR4, STORAGE 1TB GRAPHICS NVIDIA Deadline20 Mar 2020 423663 Purchase of IT Equipment and Software (Accounting) Deadline13 Mar 2020 423669 Supply of 3 units Desktop Computer Deadline30 Mar 2020 423671 IT Support and Network Enhancement Deadline11 Mar 2020 423681 Supply and Delivery of two (2) licenses SketchUp Pro (Mac and Windows), latest version, with One (1) year Subscription Support, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline11 Mar 2020 423686 Website Development for ISTRIKE Davao Project Deadline11 Mar 2020 423689 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS PRINTER Deadline13 Mar 2020 423696 PROCUREMENT OF IT AND GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM EQPT. WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Mar 2020 423698 SUPPLY OF SERVER Deadline13 Mar 2020 423720 Supply of 1 Unit "CPU-Core i7 Deadline13 Mar 2020 423721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENTS AND INK SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2020 423727 Procurement of Wireless Access Point Deadline11 Mar 2020 423737 Procurement of One (1) Lot - Nine (9) Months Internet Subscription (Dedicated Internet Access) with 100 MBPS (Bandwidth)) Deadline30 Mar 2020 423740 WIRELESS INTERNET CONNECTION FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL OF BALIWAG NORTH DISTRICT Deadline19 Mar 2020 423741 2nd Posting - Supply, Delivery and Testing of ENGP Equipment for CY2020 – Drone with Ipad Mini Deadline11 Mar 2020 423745 TELECOMMUNICATION LINE SERVICE FOR DBP ALEGRIA BLU Deadline12 Mar 2020 423761 Procurement of 1 Unit Computer Set with Printer Deadline24 Mar 2020 423777 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF COMPUTER HARDWARE, SOFTWARE AND NETWORK TO EIGHT (8) HOSPITAL AND PGO-PICTD) Deadline31 Mar 2020 423782 Development, Installation, Configuration of a Computerized Civil Registration Management System for the Office of the Municipal Civil Registrar of Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Mar 2020 423806 Supply of Tablet for Provincial Health Office for Profiling & Facility Mapping Deadline12 Mar 2020 423813 Supply and delivery of Adobe Indesign Creative Cloud, Filmora and Adobe Photoshop CC Deadline11 Mar 2020 423817 Negotiated Procurement (Two Failed Biddings) Procurement of Services for the Digitization of Student Records of the Office of the University Registrar (Record Scanning) Deadline13 Mar 2020 423823 Acquisition of 1 Computer Set including Software Record Management System for Real Property Assessment Deadline20 Mar 2020 423825 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer for the use in Tabango Community Hospital. ABC PhP50,000.00 Deadline17 Mar 2020 423826 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers for Student Affairs Services Office Deadline12 Mar 2020 423827 Supply and Delivery of Customized 64gb Usb (Flash Drive) Deadline13 Mar 2020 423830 Procurement of Ict Equipment of Manuel Regalado Elem. School Deadline12 Mar 2020 423832 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of three (3) sets 1KVA and one (1) 6KVA Uninterrupted Power Supply for the Guimaras Branch of the Development Bank of the Philippines Deadline13 Mar 2020 423834 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Technical Support Tasks of the Office Deadline13 Mar 2020 423844 Procurement of 1 ea Intel core i7 9700 (3.0GHZ up to 4.7GHZ 12 MB cache LGA1151) 8 cores & 10 other line items Deadline11 Mar 2020 423846 Supply of IT Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2020 423920 Fabrication & Installation of Street Lights Deadline25 Mar 2020 423947 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Prepaid Card Deadline12 Mar 2020 424081 5THFW, Gate Valve #3 & 20 L/I Deadline10 Mar 2020 424100 Purchase of Forty-Two (42) Units 4x4 Military Jeep (Surplus) for Barangay Development Program of the Provincial Government of Zamboanga del Deadline31 Mar 2020 424106 Purchase of Shirts with Sleeves, Protective Mask, Protective Gloves, Shovel, Broom, & Wheel Borrow Deadline16 Mar 2020 424108 Supply & Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment' Deadline12 Mar 2020 424111 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment, DPWH-CFDEO Deadline10 Mar 2020 424115 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Time Keeping Machine to be used at the City Information and Communications Technology Office Deadline17 Mar 2020 424117 Procurement of Biometrics Attendance Machine Deadline10 Mar 2020 424123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRONIC FINGERPRINT PASSWORD DOOR LOCK Deadline12 Mar 2020 424125 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE PRINTING OF SCHOOL CERTIFICATES Deadline11 Mar 2020 424129 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF STA. LUCIA SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline30 Mar 2020 424135 Provision of renewable energy (solar system for MDRRMC building) Deadline30 Mar 2020 424136 Satellite And Broadband Subscriptions For OCF And SAF Vessels Lot 1 Satellite Subscription Deadline26 Mar 2020 424140 Supply and delivery of TWO-WAY RADIO re: For Communication purposes Deadline20 Mar 2020 424145 PURCHASE OF AIR BAND PORTABLE RADIO AT CATICLAN AIRPORT Deadline16 Mar 2020 424148 Purchase of Waterproof professional Two Way Radio Deadline11 Mar 2020 424151 10 Units Handheld Radios Deadline11 Mar 2020 424155 Customized Tamper Evident Security Seals Deadline10 Mar 2020 424170 Customized Tamper Evident Security Seals Deadline10 Mar 2020 424178 PURCHASE OF BRASS WATER METER (3/4 & 1) WITH GASKET AND TAIL PIECE Deadline13 Mar 2020 424182 WATER METER madrid WD Deadline12 Mar 2020 424186 Purchase of Water Meter and Accessories UPV SWUS Deadline11 Mar 2020 424190 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BAGGAGE HANDLING SYSTEM BHS AT ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline02 Apr 2020 424195 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF FLOATING PONTOON WITH DOCK AND GANGWAY AT POBLACION Deadline30 Mar 2020 424247 PURCHASE OF COMBAT BOOTS FOR THE USE OF CITY MARSHAL IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN Deadline10 Mar 2020 424251 Supply and delivery of 5 units Caliber .45 Pistol and 2 units M-16 Armalite Rifle for the Personnel,s Jail Deadline17 Mar 2020 424253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITION FOR THE USE OF THE CAVITE PROVINCIAL Deadline13 Mar 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us