Philippines Tenders - 31 March 2020

17 tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 March 2020, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

431881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, SS109 AMMUNITION Deadline02 Apr 2020 431882 Vehicle (Fire Truck) - BFP Deadline06 Apr 2020 431893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY BRAND NEW AMBULANCE (TYPE 1) OF LGU-SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline21 Apr 2020 431961 CONST. SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR BACKHOE LOADER Deadline02 Apr 2020 432066 Procurement of Souvenir Program,Medals,Certificate,Tarpauline & Office Supplies for grade 10 Completers Deadline03 Apr 2020 432067 Procurement of Solar Powered Lighting System Deadline16 Apr 2020 432069 PURCHASE OF TOOLS, PPE, HANDHELD RADIOS AND OTHER COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2020 432072 Handheld Radio, supply and delivery Deadline10 Apr 2020 432075 MOBILE SERVICE STATION AND HANDHELD RADIO WITH NTC PERMIT & LICENSE AND CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) AT BOAC DPP Deadline07 Apr 2020 432081 Purchase of portable FM radios for use of the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2020 432082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, SS109 AMMUNITION Deadline02 Apr 2020 432083 MILITARY AND POLICE SUPPLIES APR 2020 Deadline02 Apr 2020 432118 Purchase of Thermal Scanner for COVID19 Protection Deadline03 Apr 2020 432120 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (NISF) Deadline03 Apr 2020 432129 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF 6 UNITS RECONDITIONED RESCUE MILITARY TYPE JEEP Deadline06 Apr 2020 432169 HO-TFM20-071 - Supply and Delivery of Hand Sanitizer and Isoprophyl Rubbing Alcohol both with 70% Solution Deadline07 Apr 2020 432173 Medical Supplies for Emergency Response Operations of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office (PDRRMO) Against Novel Coronavirus (COVID-19) Deadline07 Apr 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us