Philippines Tenders - 14 April 2020

24 tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2020, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

437475 428 piece Identification Card 9cm x 6cm (Pocket size) Deadline05 May 2020 437565 2400 pcs Ammunition for Caliber 45 Deadline27 Apr 2020 437567 Medical Supplies - (3rd) PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT KIT Deadline16 Apr 2020 437569 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2020 437571 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline17 Apr 2020 437572 1,380 pcs face mask (N95) and other items for use at the City Health Office/DRRMO Deadline21 Apr 2020 437574 Provision of Ethyl Alcohol and Face Mask Deadline17 Apr 2020 437575 Purchase of Infrared Thermometer and Face Mask for COVID-19 Operation Deadline17 Apr 2020 437577 Medical Supplies - (3rd) ADULT MASK W/ CO2 Deadline16 Apr 2020 437579 Medical Supplies - (3rd) SURGEONS FACE MASK (EARLOOP) Deadline16 Apr 2020 437581 Purchase of Alcohol and Washable Face Mask Deadline16 Apr 2020 437584 RFQ-20-02-000506 - COVID 19 SANITATION AND DISINFECTANT Deadline21 Apr 2020 437586 PURCHASE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR COVID-19 RESPONSE Deadline17 Apr 2020 437589 Procurement of Supplies and Materials of Magallanea for Covid-19 Pandemic Deadline17 Apr 2020 437591 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT Deadline21 Apr 2020 437593 Procurement of Medals, Moving-Up Certificate and Certificate Jacket Deadline17 Apr 2020 437595 Installation of Water Meter Deadline04 May 2020 437597 Procurement of 2units Brand New Ambulance Deadline04 May 2020 437599 Purchase of Ambulance Vehicle for MHO use Deadline04 May 2020 437600 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Ambulance Vehicle-RHU, LGU Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline28 Apr 2020 437602 Rebid: Purchase of 2 Units Ambulance Van Type for Patients Transportation Use Deadline22 Apr 2020 437655 20-004-02 ALPHA "CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT WASIG AIRPORT" Deadline21 Apr 2020 437697 CONDUCT OF VALUE ENGINEERING / VALUE ANALYSIS (VE/VA) STUDY FOR M’LANG AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT AND MASBATE AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS Deadline05 May 2020 437698 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL MUNICIPAL AIRPORT AT WEST MARANGAS Deadline27 Apr 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us