Philippines Tenders - 15 April 2020

15 tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2020, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

437757 100-2020-03-514 Supply and delivery of ID card PVC, ID Jacket, ID lace, etc. Deadline17 Apr 2020 437843 Project No. 2: DIGITAL TRAFFIC SYSTEM AT VARIOUS INTERSECTION STREETS OF CEBU CITY Deadline05 May 2020 437904 Hazmat Suit Deadline17 Apr 2020 437961 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-224) Deadline20 Apr 2020 437965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT AND OTHER FRONTLINERS AGAINST COVID-19 OF LGU- TINGLOY BATANGAS IN THE AMOUNT Deadline22 Apr 2020 437968 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment and other medical supplies for the Health Workers and Frontliners of the LGU-Tingloy, Batangas Deadline20 Apr 2020 437970 PDRRMO-2020-0134 Rebidding INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP, PRINTER, BIOMETRIC MACHINE, WATER DISPENSER, CAMERA LENS, STEEL CABINET, AND MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline22 Apr 2020 437973 Purchase of Traffic Violation Ticket for the use of CTTMG Deadline21 Apr 2020 437974 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF X-RAY BAGGAGE SCANNER FOR THE PRESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT STAFF (PMS) Deadline20 Apr 2020 437975 20-03-146 Procurement of N95 Mask Deadline20 Apr 2020 437977 Medical Supplies - (2nd) EXAMINATIONS GLOVES SMALL , LUBRICATING JELLY 5 GRMS & 150GRMS, SURGEONS FACE MASK, MUCUS EXTRACTOR CONTAINER, &NEBULIZER KIT Deadline17 Apr 2020 437978 Supply & Delivery of 50 boxes Hand Gloves and Other Items for CDRRMO Emergency Medical Supplies. Deadline17 Apr 2020 437980 RFQ-PR NO. 2020-03-028-PROCUREMENT OF ESSSENTIAL SUPPLIES FOR COVID-19 Deadline21 Apr 2020 437981 RADIO 2 WAY (2nd Posting) Deadline20 Apr 2020 437982 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 55 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline05 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us