Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2020

28 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2020, across industries like Telecom, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

439978 SECURITY SURVEILANCE AND DETECTION EQUIPMENT (CCTV SYSTEM) Deadline29 Apr 2020 440000 EMERGENCY PURCHASE INSTALATION OF PRIMARY METERING AT LGH due to frequent fluctuation of Electricity during the duration of COVID 19 Deadline27 Apr 2020 440095 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR COVID-19 PREVENTION Deadline24 Apr 2020 440097 Emergency Purchase of PPEs re: COVID-19, Mun. Health Office, MUNICIPALITY OF SAN LUIS, BATANGAS Deadline24 Apr 2020 440098 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for use of Facilities for Covid-19 of Calayan, Province of Cagayan. Deadline27 Apr 2020 440109 For use on renewal of Business Permit & Health Certificates.CHO Deadline24 Apr 2020 440126 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Hydraulic Barriers (R.I.S. No.: 20-83-068) Deadline27 Apr 2020 440145 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline05 May 2020 440148 PROTECTIVE SUPPLIES - MHSO Deadline30 Apr 2020 440151 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline29 Apr 2020 440152 Supply and Delivery of Various Protective Equipment for Covid-19 of Calayan, Province of Cagayan. Deadline29 Apr 2020 440153 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2020 440154 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for COVID 19, Alicia, Bohol Deadline27 Apr 2020 440155 Procurement of Cleaning, Disinfecting and Protective Supplies & Materials Deadline27 Apr 2020 440156 RFQ 16554 - Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Apr 2020 440157 PROCUREMENT OF 7 UNITS AIRBAND HANDHELD RADIO AT TACLOBAN, BILIRAN, CATBALOGAN, HILONGOS & MAASIN AIRPORT Deadline29 Apr 2020 440158 RADIO 2 WAY (3rd Posting) Deadline27 Apr 2020 440159 Purchase of Surgical Face Mask, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline28 Apr 2020 440160 Purchase of Face Mask and Infrared Thermometer Scanner for the use of Monitoring Team, SWAD & Regional Office Personnels re: SAP Implementation Deadline27 Apr 2020 440161 Supply and delivery of surgical mask Deadline27 Apr 2020 440162 Supply & Delivery of KN95 Masks Deadline27 Apr 2020 440164 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF 10,000 PCS. KN95 FACE MASK FOR COVID 19 Deadline27 Apr 2020 440165 Supply and Delivery of Face Mask Deadline24 Apr 2020 440203 Accountable Forms & Cash Ticket for the use of City Treasurer's Office/CTO Deadline27 Apr 2020 440207 Invitation to Rebid for the Supply and Delivery of Two Units M4 Rifle Deadline14 May 2020 440208 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Jacket and Polo Shirt Deadline04 May 2020 440209 Purchase of Drone Deadline27 Apr 2020 440210 “SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL/PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT” Deadline07 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us