Philippines Tenders - 24 April 2020

23 tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

440303 Invitation to Rebid for the Supply and Delivery of Two Units M4 Rifle Deadline14 May 2020 440481 Supply and Delivery of Covid-19 Rapid Antibody Test Kits for use of Health Facilities of Calayan, Province of Cagayan. Deadline28 Apr 2020 440486 Supply and Delivery of 478,552 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) (Lot 1) Deadline19 May 2020 440490 Supply and Delivery of 1,970,443 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) (Lot 2) Deadline19 May 2020 440492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, SS109 AMMUNITION FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2020 Deadline28 Apr 2020 440494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,208 units Enhanced Combat Helmet Level III Deadline19 May 2020 440495 PROCUREMENT OF ECO BAGS USE FOR COVID-19 Deadline27 Apr 2020 440496 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 May 2020 440498 Purchase of Personal Protective Gear/Equipment and Supplies for COVID 19 Crisis Preparation Deadline27 Apr 2020 440499 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2020 440501 Emergency Purchase: COVID Medical Supply (Equipments) Deadline27 Apr 2020 440502 Installation of Solar Street Lights Phase III,Poblacion, Malalag Davao del Sur Deadline18 May 2020 440503 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline14 May 2020 440504 PURCHASE OF NECESSARY PROVISIONS OF RELIEF GOODS, RICE, HANDHELD RADIOS AND OTHERS Deadline05 May 2020 440505 SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT for Purchase of Radio for the LDRRM Deadline27 Apr 2020 440507 Procurement of 4,484 pcs VISA Sticker (2nd Quarter) For the Governor’s Office – Executive & Administrative Division--100,000.00 Deadline30 Apr 2020 440508 Emergency Purchase: COVID Medical Supply (Equipments) Deadline27 Apr 2020 440509 Procurement of Medical Supplies & Laboratory equipment for COVID -19 Deadline04 May 2020 440510 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PPE FOR FRONTLINERS re: COVID 19 PANDEMIC Deadline04 May 2020 440511 Purchase of Supplies and materials for COVID 19 pandemic Deadline30 Apr 2020 440512 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR COVID19 Deadline29 Apr 2020 440513 Purchase of COVID19 Isolation Center Supplies, Aloran Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Apr 2020 440515 Supplies for SDO response to COVID-19 Deadline28 Apr 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us