Philippines Tenders - 30 April 2020

37 tenders published in Philippines on 30 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 April 2020, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

441803 RFQ No. 2004-235 Proc. of Goods (Ammunition, Ear Muff and Target Board)(Repost) Deadline06 May 2020 441804 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Wireless IP CCTV Deadline04 May 2020 441805 SUPPLIES FOR PREPAREDNESS, MITIGATION & RESPOSE PURPOSES-030R- TACTICAL JOCKET 60pcs TACTICAL PANTS 60pcs Deadline05 May 2020 441862 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle (Hi-Roof Ambulance Type) Deadline20 May 2020 441908 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF PPE'S AND GOGGLES FOR COVID 19 Deadline04 May 2020 441988 P.R No. 19-08-01780: 1 Unit Chemiluminescence Immunoassay (CLIA) System Analyzer Deadline19 May 2020 441989 Water Meter Deadline08 May 2020 441990 Mass Testing Kits for COVID - 19 Deadline30 Apr 2020 441991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, SS109 AMMUNITION Deadline04 May 2020 441992 Delivery of COVID Testing Kit Deadline04 May 2020 441995 Procurement of Military Supplies and Materials for Basic MARSEC Course Deadline08 May 2020 441997 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline08 May 2020 441998 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and other equipment Deadline07 May 2020 442000 Purchase of Drone (Surveillance Camera) Deadline20 May 2020 442001 Purchase of Biometrics Deadline06 May 2020 442002 Procurement of Binoculars Deadline04 May 2020 442004 Procurement of Medals and Diploma Certificate and Jacket for SHS Deadline04 May 2020 442005 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Brgy. Libagong, Villaba, Leyte, ABC PHP2,039,292.68 Deadline21 May 2020 442006 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PUMP AND PANELS FOR MULAO PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline20 May 2020 442007 Provision of Two Way Frequency Radio Deadline06 May 2020 442008 Supplv and Delivery of Sixtv-Six (66) Boxes Disposable Face Mask (50's per box) Deadline06 May 2020 442010 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF FACE (SURGICAL) MASK AMID COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline05 May 2020 442011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURGICAL MASKS INTENDED FOR COVID19 SAFETY EQUIPMENT Deadline04 May 2020 442013 Purchase of Face Mask Deadline04 May 2020 442014 Supply/Delivery of PPEs and Equipment for COVID 19 Deadline07 May 2020 442023 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR COVID-19 Deadline07 May 2020 442026 PURCHASE OF DISINFECTANT AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR COVID-19 Deadline07 May 2020 442027 Purchase of Supplies And Materials for COVID-19 Pandemic_LDRRMO Deadline06 May 2020 442029 Procurement of Equipment for COVID-19 Isolation Units Deadline06 May 2020 442035 Supply, delivery, installation and testing of various rented IT equipment for 8 months Deadline08 May 2020 442060 Supply and Delivery of 600,000 bags 20-Piso New Generation Currency Outsourced Finished Coins Deadline18 May 2020 442061 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COIN COUNTER WITH LED DISPLAY Deadline07 May 2020 442067 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Automatic Coin Measuring Machine, including Consumables and Training of Personnel, as per BSP Technical Specificati Deadline26 May 2020 442076 Purchase of ICT Equipment with Peripherals, Installation, Configuration and Training including Furnitures for Research and Extension Building Deadline19 May 2020 442081 SVP 782-2020 Laptop Deadline04 May 2020 442083 Procurement of Office Supplies and I.T. Equipment Deadline08 May 2020 442084 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us