Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2020

23 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2020, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

443798 Pre cut PVC ID Card and Ribbonink Kit for employee-s ID of Prov-l. Gov-t. of Laguna Deadline11 May 2020 443800 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline11 May 2020 443847 (PEO, SP, PENARO, GO-Tourism, IASO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 7 lots IT Equipment (Desktop Computer, Laptop, etc.) For Various Offices--1,870,000.00 Deadline12 May 2020 443849 PB No.004-2020; Supply, Delivery and Installation of Rental Units of Multi-Functional Printer for Two (2) Years or 5,610,000 Copies for the Procurement Service Deadline25 May 2020 443851 Procurement of INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline12 May 2020 443880 Purchase of PPE Deadline11 May 2020 443938 Supply and Delivery of Shield Control Pass Card Deadline08 May 2020 443997 Supply and delivery of Drone Deadline19 May 2020 444000 Purchase of Citation Tickets Deadline11 May 2020 444002 Labor and Materials for the Installation of 2" Electromagnetic Flow meter w/ Data Logger and HDPE Pipe line at Masao Aquaculture Center. For water supply of dorm and other offices Deadline14 May 2020 444004 Construction/installation of integrated solar street lights Deadline28 May 2020 444006 Supply and Delivery of Solar Power Supply Deadline22 May 2020 444008 Supply and Delivery of Stickbroom for CEMO Street Sweepers & Volunteers Use (2nd Quarter), CEMO, Marikina City Deadline12 May 2020 444010 PROCUREMENT OF MINI HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR WITH DOZER SECOND HAND USE FOR THE FARMERS ON THEIR FARMING ACTIVITIES AS PRECAUTIONARY MEASURES IN THE CASE OF FOOD SHORTAGE IN THE COMING Deadline26 May 2020 444012 ITB for Procurement of Personal Hygiene Materials due to COVID-19 Pandemic MNHS-JHS Deadline22 May 2020 444015 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATLS FOR MDRRMO (COVID -19 OPERATIONS) Deadline14 May 2020 444018 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Items for Covid-19 Response Deadline12 May 2020 444020 To support the procurement of Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline11 May 2020 444021 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline12 May 2020 444033 Purchase of Vitamins and personal protective equipment/supplies as protection measures against COVID-19 for DSWD FO VI Personnel Deadline11 May 2020 444124 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 711,073.00 Deadline11 May 2020 444126 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories fo ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 80,000.00 Deadline11 May 2020 444127 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 180,000.00 Deadline11 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us