Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2020

31 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2020, across industries like IT-Software, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

444575 Supply and delivery of ID card Printer and its consumables for the use of the City Treasurer-s Office , Kidapawan City Deadline12 May 2020 444578 9000 pcs RFID Contactless Smart Card Deadline19 May 2020 444581 Supply and Delivery of ICT equipment, 1 lot, for the conduct of Listahanan 3 endoding Deadline01 Jun 2020 444586 Purchase of ID Card to be Used to BHWs and BNS of this City Under P.R. No. 110-20-04-155 Deadline12 May 2020 444688 Supply and Delivery of 1,650 rds of 76mm/Cal 62 HE Ammunition Deadline04 Jun 2020 444862 Strengthening Fiscal Governance and Sustainability in Public-Private Partnerships Deadline14 May 2020 444865 Various Parts of Ford Armored Vehicles, supply and delivery Deadline21 May 2020 444866 Supply and Delivery of 1,650 rds of 76mm/Cal 62 HE Ammunition Deadline04 Jun 2020 444869 Supply and Delivery of 25,000 Rounds Cartridge, 25mm HEI-T Ammunition Deadline04 Jun 2020 444870 Supply, Delivery, Training, Commissioning & Maintenance of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Boat, Military Grade & One (1) Lot Sea Brone Rescue Set for Open & Flood Water Search & Res Deadline01 Jun 2020 444872 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-274) Deadline13 May 2020 444876 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-279) Deadline13 May 2020 444878 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 May 2020 444881 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment & Other Essential Needs for Covid-19 Response Team, Ilocos Norte First District Engineering Office Deadline12 May 2020 444883 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment's for use in DPWH Ilocos Sur 2nd District Office Deadline11 May 2020 444885 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Kit for the use of Frontliners in the City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline12 May 2020 444887 Supply, Delivery & lnstallation of 6 Units Biometric Devices lncluding 3,000 Pcs. Proximity Access Cards at the LANDBANK Plaza Building Deadline13 May 2020 444889 Supply and Delivery of 7,000 Pcs. Radio Frequency ldentification (RFID) Cards for Fingerprint Biometric Device Deadline13 May 2020 444890 Procurement of Solidarity Route Stickers - BTMD Deadline01 Jun 2020 444893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6ӯ AND 4ӯ FLOW METERS (GOODS-2020-013) Deadline04 Jun 2020 444896 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AND ITS PERIPHERALS CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS FOR THE SOLAR HYBRIDIZATION PROJECT OF RESEARCH FACILITIES FOR CY 2020 (REBID) Deadline01 Jun 2020 444898 Solar Energy System of Brgy. Birthing Clinic & Brgy. Day Care Center Deadline27 May 2020 444899 Office Supplies - Covid 19 Supplies Deadline19 May 2020 444900 INSTALLATION OF RADIO COMMUNICATION TO AMBULANCE AND SATELLITE OFFICES Deadline29 May 2020 444901 PURCHASE OF HAND-HELD RADIOS FOR THE ENFORCERS. Deadline15 May 2020 444903 Quotation No.20-05-304 = N95 Mask Deadline15 May 2020 444905 SUPPLY OF PPE's and N95 MASK for LGU PADADA COVID-19 TASK FORCE Deadline12 May 2020 444908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF N-95 FACEMASK-1860S PEDIA RESPIRATOR STANDARD Deadline11 May 2020 444911 Supply and Delivery of Baggage Conveyor Belt at Terminal 2 (R.I.S. No.: 20-83-091) Deadline12 May 2020 444913 Supply and Delivery of Equipment, Reagent and Kits for COVID-19 Testing. Deadline25 May 2020 444914 Procurement of Covid Materials & Supplies Deadline19 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us