Philippines Tenders - 18 May 2020

25 tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

446606 PBG-2020-05-13 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CYBER CRIME & PORNOGRAPHY PREVENTION. Deadline22 May 2020 446733 Procurement of Security System & Detection Equipment Deadline20 May 2020 446870 P.R No. 20-05-0560: 350 Pcs. Rubberized Traffic Cones Deadline26 May 2020 446888 Printing of Holographic Stickers Deadline19 May 2020 446914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FACE MASKS Deadline25 May 2020 446923 Procurement of various covid 19 pandemic items Deadline20 May 2020 446948 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2020 446953 Purchase of Rapid Test Kits Deadline25 May 2020 446958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1000 RAPID TEST KITS FOR COVID 19 PANDEMIC Deadline22 May 2020 446964 COVID-19 PCR Laboratory Testing St. Charles County Deadline22 May 2020 447028 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for M113A2 of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 919,000.00 Deadline19 May 2020 447030 Procurement of Communication Accessories of ARMOR, DIV, PA amounting to Php 50,000.00 Deadline19 May 2020 447031 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for SFV of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 976,000.00 Deadline19 May 2020 447033 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for SFV of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 997,000.00 Deadline19 May 2020 447048 Local Public Finance Management Expert Deadline21 May 2020 447049 3500 BOX NITRILE EXAMINATION GLOVES, MEDIUM, HYPOALLERGENIC LATEX FREE AND POWDER FREE Deadline18 May 2020 447062 2020-SG-010 Supply and delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Sanitary/Hygienic materials for the employees of DPWH - Batangas II DEO during the Covid-19 Pandemic Deadline21 May 2020 447070 Supply, delivery and Installation of 50 pcs. Water Meter for Brgy. Sta. Cruz. Mahaplag, Leyte. ABC PHP145,000.00 Deadline26 May 2020 447074 Supply and Delivery of (1 LOT) Water Meter Deadline21 May 2020 447076 DENR PENRO-Ilocos Norte Handheld Radio Base Station Deadline25 May 2020 447079 Supply and Delivery of Baggage Conveyor Belt at Terminal 2 (R.I.S. No.: 20-83-091) Deadline19 May 2020 447104 Ammunation and Explosive Deadline21 May 2020 447106 ITB# 80-2020 Military Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2020 447109 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Firefighter’s Coat and Trouser for the use of BFP Region 6 Deadline28 May 2020 447166 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for M113A2 of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 727,000.00 Deadline19 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us