Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2020

20 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

447211 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used at the Evacuation Center and various offices Deadline25 May 2020 447212 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT- OCM-ICT SECTION Deadline20 May 2020 447213 Procurement of Multi-Function Printer for the Office of the City Engineer Deadline04 Jun 2020 447280 Laptop Deadline26 May 2020 447295 Junior High School Department’s Equipment, Materials, and Supplies for Anti – COVID 19 Deadline21 May 2020 447299 Supply and Delivery of Stickers for Tricycle,Business Permit,Traveling and Parking Permits and Office Supplies Deadline22 May 2020 447301 Supply and Delivery of Five Hundred (500) pcs. Volumetric Water Meter 1/2" (15mm) size DN15 for Silay City Water District Deadline26 May 2020 447302 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND REAGENTS FOR COVID 19 USE Deadline22 May 2020 447305 Procurement of DRRM Items to be used in the Management of COVID-19 Deadline22 May 2020 447306 Purchase of medical face mask for COVID-19 PPE Deadline21 May 2020 447308 Purchase of PPE Gown for Use of Health Frontliners (COVID-19) Deadline22 May 2020 447309 Purchase of Face Mask for COVID-19 Health Emergency Situations Deadline22 May 2020 447312 Request For Quotation for Ammunition For The Month Of May Deadline25 May 2020 447317 Provision of Materials for the Procurement of Essential Supplies and Personal Protective Equipments (PPE) to combat the spread of COVID-19 in the Division Deadline29 May 2020 447320 PURCHASE 900 PCS.COVID-19 ANTIBODY TESTING KITS Deadline22 May 2020 447323 Procurement of Various Personal Protective Equipment's for COVID 19 Deadline09 Jun 2020 447326 Personal Protective Equipment for Division Office Personnel Deadline22 May 2020 447336 COVID-19 RAPID TEST Deadline22 May 2020 447371 ONE-TIME TWO-FACTOR AUTHENTICATION SUBSCRIPTION FOR 1 YEAR UNDER EMB-PPPDD-SISMS RFQ NO. EMB-SISMS.-SHOPPING-G-070-05-18-2020- PR. NO. 2020-0398 Deadline21 May 2020 447415 Procurement of Military Jeep - (Surplus) Deadline08 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us