Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2020

30 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2020, across industries like Meters, IT-Software, Defence, Cyber Security, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, RFID, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, IT-Software, Defence, Cyber Security, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, RFID, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

448307 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline28 May 2020 448320 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2020 448326 Provision of IT Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2020 448331 C20202437 Tactical Shoes for PADO-PRC personnel Deadline28 May 2020 448334 Supply and Delivery of Subscription for Cyber Security Devices of Various PN Units Deadline10 Jun 2020 448337 Spares for the Maintenance of Personal Survival Pack (PSP) and Parachute Requirements of FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline15 Jun 2020 448338 2,600 rds Ctg, 105mm: HE ERBB, ABC - PhP247,019,019.00 Deadline28 May 2020 448342 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE FOLLOWING; FOR REHABILITATION OF MILITARY JEEP YELLOW PLATE NO. YFW-117, FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF JEEP SGT 478 WHITE, FOR Deadline11 Jun 2020 448343 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-322) Deadline26 May 2020 448344 Supply & Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military and Security Equipment, (HSG), HPN Deadline26 May 2020 448345 To support the procurement of services for the updating of three (3) ea Flight Management System (FMS) Navigational Data Base with PN: AVIDYNE 540 and 440 for use of F-27 aircraft Deadline25 May 2020 448346 Back Pack, Gray and Chest Rig, Gray for Combat Clothing Allowance CY-2020 Deadline15 Jun 2020 448348 Procurement and Installation of ICT Equipment for Red Network Security and Cyber Capability Upgrade Project Deadline10 Jun 2020 448350 ORD PABAC 019-20 Lot 1 2,600 rds Ctg, 105mm: HE ERBB Deadline28 May 2020 448380 Construction & Installation of Solar Street Lights – Brgy. Binobohan Deadline15 Jun 2020 448381 Procurement and Installation of RFID Terminal Scanner for Gate 2 Deadline29 May 2020 448386 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE TWO-WAY HANDHELD RADIOS AND EARLY WARNING EQUIPMENT - REPOST Deadline11 Jun 2020 448387 Spares for the APG System for the Maintenance of C-130B/H Aircraft Nr 3633 & 4704 Deadline15 Jun 2020 448388 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance of Sokol Aircraft Deadline08 Jun 2020 448389 Main Rotor Blades for the Maintenance of UH-1 Helicopters Deadline15 Jun 2020 448391 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (ris 20-88-059) Deadline26 May 2020 448393 Supply and Delivery of Flow Meters Deadline27 May 2020 448395 Human Resource Information System (HRIS) - Biometric use to all employees under PR# 2020-01-1374 Deadline26 May 2020 448396 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC Deadline10 Jun 2020 448401 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies, (HPN&HSG), HPN Deadline26 May 2020 448402 Supply and Delivery of Diploma and Certificates Deadline28 May 2020 448466 Purchase of Relief Goods (COVID19 PANDEMIC) Deadline27 May 2020 448469 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of various Laptops of CFO Deadline28 May 2020 448534 Purchase of disposable hazmat suit for COVID 19 PPE Deadline25 May 2020 448624 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline25 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us