Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2020

21 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2020, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

448633 B20200191 - HEAVY DUTY RESCUE VEHICLE-CRANE EQUIPPED FIRE AND DISASTER RESCUE & RELIEF Deadline16 Jun 2020 448686 Provision of IT Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline29 May 2020 448687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - 2ND BIDDING Deadline01 Jun 2020 448953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, SS109 AMMUNITION Deadline27 May 2020 448955 One (1) lot Labor and Materials for the Replacement of Injection Pump of the Armored Vehicle of Landbank UP Los Banos Branch Deadline29 May 2020 448956 Tactical Gloves (HEMs) Deadline29 May 2020 448957 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2020 448958 Supply of Biometric Machine, Database Server and Monitoring Laptop Deadline03 Jun 2020 448959 Supply and Delivery of Compact Thermal Imaging System for SSCT COVID-19 detector use Deadline01 Jun 2020 448961 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Imaging Scanner Deadline28 May 2020 448962 Purchase of Water Meter Deadline02 Jun 2020 448963 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter for Service Connection and Flow Meter for Pumping Stations of Lobo Water District, Lobo, Batangas Deadline01 Jun 2020 448964 supply and delivery of water meters Deadline01 Jun 2020 448966 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT WITH LAMP POST INCLUDING INSTALLATION Deadline16 Jun 2020 448967 Installation of LED Solar Street Lights, City of Koronadal Deadline15 Jun 2020 448968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CCTV (rfq#2020-01-1,000)-(sp-beltran) Deadline02 Jun 2020 448969 Procurement of Fire Fighting Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2020 448970 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PRIME MOVER WITH TRAILER OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline11 Jun 2020 448971 Procurement of Trailer Mounted Boom - PEO ADMIN Deadline09 Jun 2020 448972 B20200191 - HEAVY DUTY RESCUE VEHICLE-CRANE EQUIPPED FIRE AND DISASTER RESCUE & RELIEF Deadline16 Jun 2020 448974 MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING OF ACUS PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGES AND TERMINAL OPERATIONS OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us