Philippines Tenders - 28 May 2020

20 tenders published in Philippines on 28 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 May 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

449388 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH-SDN2 DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, SURIGAO CITY Deadline01 Jun 2020 449389 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 200616-02) Deadline16 Jun 2020 449398 Ammunation and Explosive Deadline01 Jun 2020 449401 Purchase and Delivery of Drone Camera Deadline05 Jun 2020 449404 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 Rounds Cartridge, 30mm HEI Deadline16 Jun 2020 449405 Procurement of Military Uniform of ARMOR, DIV, PA amounting to Php 999,900.00 Deadline01 Jun 2020 449406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE W/ COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Jun 2020 449407 Purchase of military, police & traffic supplies for SCAA maintenance under PR#2020-01-0797. Deadline17 Jun 2020 449408 PRODUCTION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (RESEARCH PROJECT) Deadline02 Jun 2020 449409 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR THE OPERATION AMID COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline01 Jun 2020 449410 NC#2020-097-PR2020-143 Procurement of Desktop Computer and Biometric Machine for the use at Cong. Natalio P. Castillo Memorial Hospital, Loon, Bohol Deadline02 Jun 2020 449411 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS BIOMETRICS WITH INSTALLATION Deadline01 Jun 2020 449412 Installation of Solar Energy Powered Streetlights at Molino Public Cemetery Molino II Deadline18 Jun 2020 449414 Handheld Radios Deadline07 Jul 2020 449415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNDERWATER CAMERA Deadline04 Jun 2020 449416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNDERWATER EQUIPMENT & DIVING GEARS Deadline04 Jun 2020 449417 PR No. 2020-05-032 Printing and Delivery of IDs to all personnel of the Department of Education Division of Batangas Province in compliance to DepEd Order No. 031, s.2019 - The Dep Deadline29 May 2020 449500 Supply/Delivery and Installation of Outdoor CCTV Camera System Deadline02 Jun 2020 449503 Purchase/delivery with installation and configuration of CCTV Camera at Equipment Management Division, DPWH Regional Office VIII, Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline02 Jun 2020 449560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6W 4X2 DUMP TRUCK Deadline03 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us