Philippines Tenders - 29 May 2020

25 tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 May 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Energy, IT-Access Control, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Energy, IT-Access Control, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

449650 INVITATION TO BID-IT EQUIPMENTS FOR REGION XII Deadline15 Jun 2020 449651 Installation of Public Address, Data Center, Power Back-up System, Wireless LAN and Grounding System under PR# 2020-01-1411 Deadline03 Jun 2020 449654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T.) EQUIPMENT, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2020 449655 Procurement of ICT Equipment for CY 2020 Deadline03 Jun 2020 449658 2020-05-0021-Laptop Computer (Maint. SectIon) Deadline01 Jun 2020 449672 ITB NO. GOP/20-DSWD-036 - Supply and Delivery of Computers for DSWD Central Office and Field Offices Deadline17 Jun 2020 449728 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for Armor Vehicles of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 121,500.00 Deadline01 Jun 2020 449730 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for Cmdo V-150 of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 618,480.00 Deadline01 Jun 2020 449733 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Jun 2020 449735 1 LOT SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SURGE PROTECTIVE DEVICE (SPD) FOR 1. Low Voltage Switchgear A, 500A, 480V, 3P, 100KAIC; 2. ATS E, 1000A, 480V, 3P, 50 KAIC; 3. Air Compressor 20HP, 4 Deadline01 Jun 2020 449737 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC Deadline04 Jun 2020 449742 Provision of Biometric Machine for all Grade Level and Admin Use. Deadline03 Jun 2020 449743 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION-PURCHASE OF BRASS WATER METER AND BRASS BALL VALVE W LOCKWING Deadline02 Jun 2020 449749 Purchase of PPE for COVID Free 19 PNHS Deadline10 Jun 2020 449751 Supply and Delivery of Various Face Masks for the Philippine Normal University Faculty, Staff and Students Deadline08 Jun 2020 449753 PROCUREMENT OF FACE MASKS N95 Deadline05 Jun 2020 449754 Surgical Gloves,Surgical Mask,Alcohol,etc... Deadline04 Jun 2020 449755 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FACE MASK + 5 ITEMS FOR AFD OFFICE (S3-AFM20-023) Deadline04 Jun 2020 449812 Purchase of Computer Supplies for Various Offices (2nd Bid Opening) Deadline16 Jun 2020 449854 Supply and delivery of medical supplies for the Program Based Laboratory (Reagents and supplies) of the City Health Office, Kidapawan City. Deadline09 Jun 2020 449855 ( PR NO. 20-01-08-0013 Re-canvass SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 btls Chlorine Reagent CI2-2) Deadline04 Jun 2020 449879 20GLD0030-Procurement of 30 units ROAD BARRIER, etc.-For use in Maintenance Section Deadline04 Jun 2020 449882 AMP SVP 20-05-0269A: Molecular Biology Reagents Deadline02 Jun 2020 449886 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2020 449944 Digital Innovation Sandbox - Emerging Technology Product Manager Deadline11 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us