Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2020

12 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

451329 Purchase & Delivery of ID Printer with Consumables & PVC Card for the Provincial Human Resource Management Office Deadline10 Jun 2020 451332 Supply and Delivery of Military and Police Supplies of the Bureau of Jail Management and Penology Regional Office-XII for the Month of July 2020 Deadline08 Jun 2020 451333 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT (Biometrics) for UCC, VSU-Main, Visca, Baybay City, Leyte (PSMO19-02-0138-RC)) Deadline09 Jun 2020 451335 Supply & Delivery of 3 unit 2" dia Brass Water Meter Deadline11 Jun 2020 451336 Water Meter for Brgy. Katipunan Deadline09 Jun 2020 451337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES FOR JUNE- JULY 2020 AT ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline15 Jun 2020 451349 Electrical and Mechanical preventive maintenance and comprehensive inspection including minor repairs of 2 units 19/5T capacity Konecranes full gantry crane systems 19/5T capacity Deadline10 Jun 2020 451379 Supply and Delivery of New Meter Reading Devices Deadline08 Jun 2020 451397 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT FIRETRUCK FORWARD FTR SINGLE CAB FOR BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION, MALAPATAN, SARANGANI PROVINCE Deadline30 Jun 2020 451441 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BISLIG CITY Deadline23 Jun 2020 451463 PROCUREMENT OF THERMAL CAMERA/DETECTOR WITH AUTOMATIC HAND SANITIZER DISPENSER KIOSK AND AUTOMATIC HAND SANITIZER WITH KIOSK TO BE USED TO COMBAT THE THREAT OF COVID-19 IN THE MUNI Deadline03 Jul 2020 451473 2020-06-001-laptop Deadline15 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us