Philippines Tenders - 10 June 2020

24 tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 June 2020, across industries like Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

452328 FMRED GARMENTS Deadline15 Jun 2020 452332 1 unit 6 Wheeler Brand New Garbage Compactor, PR # 208-20 Deadline30 Jun 2020 452339 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for SFV of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 804,000.00 Deadline15 Jun 2020 452340 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for M113/AIFV of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 900,000.00 Deadline15 Jun 2020 452342 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for Cmdo V-150 of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 775,000.00 Deadline15 Jun 2020 452344 Purchase of Police Stations Ammunition for Proficiency Firing Deadline17 Jun 2020 452347 AB-2020-0012: Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use of Ilocos Norte 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline17 Jun 2020 452351 05-044-202 (BIOMETRIC DEVICE, TIME ATTENDANCE SYSTEM) Deadline15 Jun 2020 452353 Contact-less and Hygenic Face Recognition Biometric System with Hardware and Software Deadline15 Jun 2020 452355 PHO-2020-037 Rebidding INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS, DESKTOP COMPUTERS, EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE, PRINTER, UPS, HANDHELD RADIO, HANDHELD BARCODE READER KIT, AND DSLR Deadline17 Jun 2020 452357 PURCHASE OF 300 PCS BRASS WATER METER 1/2 WITH CALIBRATION CERTIFICATE AND GASKET AND TAILPIECE Deadline16 Jun 2020 452360 Supply and Delivery of 1,796 UNITS 15MMØ MULTI-JET BRASS WATER METER Deadline03 Jul 2020 452361 S/D of 25 pack pack Pre Printed PVC Card w/ Hologram Sticker 54mmx86mm & 1 other Deadline15 Jun 2020 452362 WATER METER 1/2 Deadline18 Jun 2020 452365 Repair And Maintenance Of Distribution Transformers/High Voltage Cutouts For 2 Feeder Switchyards At Legazpi Airport Deadline16 Jun 2020 452367 Rental of 50T (min) Capacity Crane for SC37 Activities in Santiago City, Isabela Deadline16 Jun 2020 452413 2020-051, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT FOR EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL (EOD) UNIT AT LGU MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline30 Jun 2020 452483 Supply and Delivery of Various I.T. and Office Equipment for Geographic Information System and Indigenous Crops Laboratory Deadline29 Jun 2020 452488 ONE (1) YEAR NETWORK FACILITY MAINTENANCE (UCM, VM HOST SERVER, ROUTER AND SWITCHES) Deadline22 Jun 2020 452567 Reagents for Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2020 452570 ITB No. 2020-002-CSL - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY STANDARDS, REAGENTS AND MEDIA FOR ALABANG TESTING AND QUALITY ASSURANCE LABORATORY (ATQAL) AND CEBU TESTING AND QUA Deadline29 Jun 2020 452573 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents - ITB 028-2020 GQ Deadline22 Jun 2020 452574 IB No.2020-06-30(05)Goods Cat I Med/Lab Supplies & Reagents Deadline30 Jun 2020 452575 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL CHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline15 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us