Philippines Tenders - 11 June 2020

17 tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2020, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

452712 Various Pre-Paid Load Cards for the use of various branches & Divisions Deadline15 Jun 2020 452713 05-044-202 (BIOMETRIC DEVICE, TIME ATTENDANCE SYSTEM) Deadline15 Jun 2020 452751 20GEE0020-Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (CCTV, Biometrics & Network Printer including installation for use of the District Office), Roxas, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2020 452758 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for M113A2 of ARMOR DIV, PA amounting to Php 959,000.00 Deadline15 Jun 2020 452761 Supply and Delivery of 5.56MM Ammunition (SS109/M855) for JUNE 2020 Deadline18 Jun 2020 452763 Purchase of Protective Equipment to be used by the front liners against the spread of COVID-19 Pandemic and other related provision Deadline15 Jun 2020 452765 15 UNITS, ELECTRONIC TIME RECORDING SYSTEM, BIOMETRIC UNITS Deadline16 Jun 2020 452767 Biometrics 14K Deadline16 Jun 2020 452770 Purchase of Goods (Citation Ticket and Sticker) Deadline18 Jun 2020 452771 MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING OF BAGGAGE HANDLING SYSTEM Deadline17 Jun 2020 452772 Bus Hire (Sweeper Team) Deadline19 Jun 2020 452788 Supply and Delivery of Document Scanners for DSWD Central Office Deadline01 Jul 2020 452850 HO-WMD20-001 - Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer and Laptop Deadline15 Jun 2020 452852 PB-20-310, Supply & Delivery of Laptop Computers for the Office of the Vice Governor and the Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline17 Jun 2020 452861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOCUMENTARY STAMP Deadline15 Jun 2020 452881 Supply and Delivery of Half-Face Respirator Deadline18 Jun 2020 452987 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS DISCONNECTING SWITCH UNDER PR NO. GSD-1019-035 AND ITB NO. 1910-142-01R Deadline15 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us