Philippines Tenders - 26 June 2020

54 tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2020, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

457030 Military Uniforms Deadline29 Jun 2020 457032 Ammunition Deadline30 Jun 2020 457035 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies of ARMOR, DIV, PA amounting to Php 55,000.00 Deadline29 Jun 2020 457043 Procurement of Bullets Deadline30 Jun 2020 457044 Purchase of 9 units IP Bullet CCTV Camera and 3 Sets Public Address. Deadline03 Jul 2020 457045 DRONE Deadline03 Jul 2020 457046 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-364) Deadline30 Jun 2020 457047 CTTMD/CADO- TRAFFIC UNIFORMS AND PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jun 2020 457048 Finger Print Scanner for Biometrics Timekeeping System Deadline03 Jul 2020 457050 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS, DESKTOP COMPUTERS, EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE, PRINTER, UPS, HANDHELD RADIO, HANDHELD BARCODE READER KIT, AND DSLR CAMERA WITH LENS Deadline30 Jun 2020 457099 1 LOT COVID TESTING KITS Deadline29 Jun 2020 457111 Test for COVID-19 (SARS-Cov-2 IgG) Deadline30 Jun 2020 457200 Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Satellite Signal Tracked Simultaneously Specification for K2MIPP Deadline14 Jul 2020 457338 Supply of Drugs & Medicines 1 576 drops Paracetamol, 100mg/ml drops, 15ml 2 288 bottle Paracetamol, 125mg/5ml, 60ml 3 144 bottle Paracetamol, 250mg/5ml, 60ml 4 5000 tab Parace Deadline20 Jul 2020 457339 SUPPLY OF RCEF PC AND LAPTOP RENTAL Deadline30 Jun 2020 457358 LEASE OF ONE THOUSAND (1,000) POINT OF SALE (POS) WITH TERMINAL DRIVING MODULE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES (DBP) Deadline16 Aug 2020 457359 1 lot Maintenance Support and Upgrade of Network and User Activity Monitoring System for 600 User Licenses Deadline15 Aug 2020 457360 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Active Directory License and Related Components Deadline15 Jun 2020 457361 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Brand New Digital Radiography/Fluoroscopy X-ray Machine Deadline15 Jul 2020 457362 Supply and Installation of Hospital Information Management System Deadline15 Jul 2020 457363 Procurement of One (1) unit Pharmacy Biomedical Ref Deadline30 Jun 2020 457364 Supply of ICT Equipment Deadline13 Jul 2020 457365 Procurement of Hospital Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2020 457366 Purchase of Medical Equipments Deadline15 Jul 2020 457367 Supply of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Jul 2020 457368 Supply of Light Absorption Apparatus with Accessories Deadline16 Jul 2020 457369 Purchase of Medicine Deadline14 Jul 2020 457370 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Jul 2020 457371 Supply of Medicines CY 2020 General Fund Deadline03 Jul 2020 457372 Purchase of Medical Oxygen Deadline15 Jul 2020 457373 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Applications Training and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2020 457374 Supply of Wide Format Multi Function Printer etc. - REBID (01-0001) OBO Deadline02 Jul 2020 457380 Installation and Implementation of pre-developed and customized Application Systems for establishment of centralized Data Banking System Website for International Connection of the Deadline14 Jul 2020 457399 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2020 457404 Supply of Autodelfia Neonatal Kit/Solutions/Reagents (Rebid) Deadline17 Jul 2020 457414 Supply of Test for COVID-19 (SARS-Cov-2 IgG) Qty 716 Each Deadline30 Jun 2020 457418 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment to Support the Command, Control, and Communications Information System (C3IS) Deadline16 Jul 2020 457420 Supply & Delivery of various Medicine, Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2020 457422 Production and Development Servers for the following in-house information system: (SEC Website, New Cashiering System, Capital Markets Participant Registry System, National Numberi Deadline15 Jul 2020 457423 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline02 Jul 2020 457424 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 457426 Supply & Delivery of ICT Equipment & Software Deadline02 Jul 2020 457429 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment under the DOE Locally Funded Biofuels Program Deadline16 Aug 2020 457433 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 457438 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2020 457466 Procurement of Hospital/Medical Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2020 457470 Procurement of Hospital/Medical Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2020 457471 Procurement of Hospital/Medical Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2020 457480 Supply and Delivery of Anti Rabies Vaccine Deadline15 Jul 2020 457483 Supply of 169 vials Purified chick embryo Antirabies vaccine Deadline02 Jul 2020 457488 Suppl y of Infusion Pump Deadline30 Jun 2020 457526 Provision of Multivitamins Supplementation Program Deadline15 Jul 2020 457527 Purchase and delivery of multivitamins and other supplements Deadline02 Jul 2020 457528 Supply of 1 unit Cardiotocogram (CTG) Machine Deadline30 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us