Philippines Tenders - 29 June 2020

90 tenders published in Philippines on 29 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 June 2020, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

457829 Purchase of Materials for Installation of Street Lighting Deadline06 Jul 2020 457834 Procurement of M193 Ammunition Deadline21 Jul 2020 457835 Supply and Delivery of 9MM Ammunition for the month of July 2020 Deadline06 Jul 2020 457839 Procurement of M16 Rifle Magazine Deadline21 Jul 2020 457841 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multi-Layered Ballistic Resistant Glass for five (5) units Ford F550 Escort Vans, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline20 Jul 2020 457842 RM Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2020 457845 Purchase of Spare parts for Military Jeep [SJN 303] Deadline30 Jun 2020 457847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline21 Jul 2020 457852 Purchase of 100 Pcs Water Meter Deadline06 Jul 2020 457853 To support the procurement of Sixty (60) ea Rubber Gloves and 20 other L/I for use in the 10th and 11th Inspection Scheduled Maintenance of C-130H Aircraft Nr 4704. Deadline30 Jun 2020 457855 To support the procurement of services for the updating of six (6) ea Global Positioning System (GPS) Navigational Data Base with PN: GPS-795 for use of C-130B/H aircraft Nrs 3633 Deadline30 Jun 2020 457951 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for the use of Metro Manila Flood Management Project, Component 2, Project Team Deadline03 Jul 2020 457955 Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment and Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment Deadline06 Jul 2020 457959 Procurement of Information Communication Technology (ICT) Laboratory Equipment for CEA and CIT at NORSU Main Campus (Batch 1) Deadline17 Jul 2020 457982 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION INTO OPERATIONAL STATE, AND MAINTENANCE OF AN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (IMS) (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline22 Jul 2020 457992 Procurement of the Annual Subscription of BCDA Email System Deadline17 Jul 2020 458063 Supply of Health and Hygiene Kit (Medical Supplies) Deadline30 Jun 2020 458066 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2020 458072 Supply of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 458075 Supply of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 458078 Supply of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 458082 Procurement of Oxygen Cylinder Deadline20 Jul 2020 458083 Procurement of Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2020 458091 Procurement of X-Ray Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 458259 Supply of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Jul 2020 458261 Supply of Various Medicines Deadline08 Jul 2020 458280 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline06 Jul 2020 458283 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 458285 Supply of Sldh- for Hospital Use Deadline01 Jul 2020 458296 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline03 Jul 2020 458297 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 458306 Supply & Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2020 458307 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 458308 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline06 Jul 2020 458311 Purchase of Various Drugs and Medicine Deadline02 Jul 2020 458314 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2020 458318 Supply of X-ray Machine Deadline30 Jun 2020 458330 Procurement of Chlorhexidine and other drugs and medicine Deadline03 Jul 2020 458341 Supply of Dorzolamide Deadline30 Jun 2020 458345 Supply of Medical Supplies - Face Mask , Ear Loop Deadline30 Jun 2020 458356 Support of Enhancing DepED Commons Online Learning Platform for COVID 19. Deadline10 Jul 2020 458357 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline10 Jul 2020 458358 Procurement Of BANKNOTE COUNTER. Deadline01 Jul 2020 458359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jul 2020 458362 Various IT Equipment and Supplies_PR 11062 Deadline03 Jul 2020 458363 Supply & delivery of Desktop Computer & Laser Projector for use in the Administrative Division Deadline15 Jul 2020 458364 Supply of ICT Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2020 458365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HIGH SPEED INKJET PRINTER, ONE (1) UNIT DIGITAL DUPLICATOR AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jul 2020 458366 Supply and Delivery of Laptop for Official Use of All Public Schools – DEPED San Pedro Laguna Deadline16 Jul 2020 458367 PROCUREMENT OF SEVENTY – FIVE (75) LAPTOP UNITS FOR TOURISM PROMOTIONS BOARD EMPLOYEES Deadline20 Jul 2020 458368 Purchase of 9 units desktop computers for use in Ilocos Sur 2nd DEO, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jul 2020 458370 Supply and Delivery of Toners, Imaging and Photoconductor Kit for Multifunction (Copier, Scanner, Printer) Machine & Laser Printers of BIR-RR No. 9B LaQueMar, San Pablo City Deadline16 Jul 2020 458371 Package 3 of 7 - Supply and Delivery of 13-Units High Speed Scanner Deadline21 Jul 2020 458373 Supply and Delivery of Various Cancer Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 458375 INVITATION TO BID Deadline17 Jul 2020 458377 Supply of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 458380 Supply of Vials Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccine Deadline14 Jul 2020 458381 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 458384 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Jul 2020 458385 Supply of Rprmh- for Hospital Use Deadline01 Jul 2020 458386 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Laboratory, Dental and Radiology Equipment Deadline20 Jul 2020 458388 Networking Security Bundle for Information Technology Deadline02 Jul 2020 458398 Procurement of Disposable isolation kit Deadline03 Jul 2020 458404 Procurement of Various Anti-Covid Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2020 458407 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Jul 2020 458416 Purchase/Delivery of NBS Testing Kits Deadline06 Jul 2020 458417 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 458419 Supply and Delivery of 300 Gallons of Hand Sanitizer Refill Deadline30 Jun 2020 458421 Supply of Amoxicillin Trihydrate 100mg/ml, granules/powder for drops (suspension) 15 ml Deadline01 Jul 2020 458422 Supply of Influenza Polyvalent Vaccine 0.5ml Vial + Prefilled Syringe Diluent (Im) Deadline01 Jul 2020 458424 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Deadline03 Jul 2020 458428 Procurement of Multivitamins Deadline03 Jul 2020 458429 Supply of Gloves, Surgical Deadline01 Jul 2020 458430 Provision of Conduct of Pneumococcal Vaccination Vacine Deadline02 Jul 2020 458436 Supply and Delivery of Units Patient Temperature Management Unit (Rebid) Deadline20 Jul 2020 458441 Supply / Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2020 458442 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2020 458454 Purchase and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine Deadline30 Jun 2020 458456 Procurement of Equipment/items for Tuna Research Program Deadline13 Jul 2020 458468 Procurement of Dental Equipments, Materials and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2020 458470 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2020 458473 Supply and Delivery of Supplies & Materials for Buffer Stocking Deadline03 Jul 2020 458474 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Jul 2020 458477 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Jul 2020 458484 Procurement of 9 Gals Diluent Solution 20 Liters & 18 Other Li Deadline30 Jun 2020 458486 Supply and Delivery of Various Anesthesia Supplies (Line Item) Deadline02 Jul 2020 458489 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Multi Parameter Monitor With Capnograph (Re-bid) Deadline20 Jul 2020 458490 Purchase of Bottles of Stericool Concentrated Hydrogen Peroxide Sterilant for Sterilization Deadline07 Jul 2020 458535 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Jul 2020 458539 Supply of Cefuroxime 750mg Deadline30 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us