Philippines Tenders - 30 June 2020

41 tenders published in Philippines on 30 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 June 2020, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Security Printing, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Security Printing, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

458565 Ammunition Deadline27 Jul 2020 458567 2LSSM2020A-282 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 458570 Military Uniforms Deadline03 Jul 2020 458576 Ammunition Deadline21 Jul 2020 458582 Ammunition Deadline21 Jul 2020 458584 Ammunition Deadline21 Jul 2020 458589 Ammunition Deadline20 Jul 2020 458603 Ammunition Deadline20 Jul 2020 458605 Ammunition Deadline20 Jul 2020 458606 Purchase of Drum DR312, Transfer Roller, Desktop Computer Monitor, Barcode Scanner Handheld etc. (for office use) Deadline06 Jul 2020 458610 Supply and Delivery of Halogen Security Sticker Deadline03 Jul 2020 458612 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT PIPES AND FITTINGS; AND 1 LOT 500 PIECES OF ½” MULTI-DIRECTIONAL, CLASS B, BRASS WATER METERS Deadline08 Jul 2020 458614 Procurement of 130pcs. 15 mm Brass Body Water Meter for second semester of 2020 Deadline06 Jul 2020 458617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 PCS VOLUMETRIC WATER METER Deadline06 Jul 2020 458620 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline22 Jul 2020 458622 Radio Deadline15 Jul 2020 458626 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BASE WI-FI RADIO ANTENNA VIDEO TRANSCEIVER COMMUNICATION FOR CCTV TRAFFIC MONITORING SYSTEM AND INSTALLATION OF PERIMETER SECURITY CAMERA IN POSO OFFICE, P Deadline10 Jul 2020 458627 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for the University Deadline09 Jul 2020 458629 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) unit Express5800/r120g-2E Server (2nd posting) Deadline03 Jul 2020 458630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER Deadline15 Jul 2020 458631 Installation of Structured Cabling Deadline28 Jul 2020 458632 Purchase of Ten (10) units Handheld Radio Deadline15 Jul 2020 458635 To support the procurement of services for the updating of nine (9) ea Global Positioning System (GPS) Navigational Data Base for use of N-22B/C Aircraft with Tail Nrs. B-12, C-68 Deadline03 Jul 2020 458636 Supply, Delivery and Configuration of Unified Threat Management Devices Deadline20 Jul 2020 458638 One Lot Rackmount Firewall Appliance with 3-Year License (Re-Bid) No. 20-01-047 Deadline20 Jul 2020 458643 To support the procurement of Thirty three (33) ea Bearing NLG (LH) with PN: 8790-206 and 2 other L/I for use in the Unscheduled Maintenance of NC-212i Aircraft with Nr 2119. Deadline03 Jul 2020 458644 Supply, Deliver, Provision, Configuration of CTU Online Platform Subscription Deadline20 Jul 2020 458707 NP 2020-29 (Request for Quotation) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAFFIC CONES, BARRIERS AND BOLLARDS C/O CEO Deadline06 Jul 2020 458900 Improvement of IT Center at Tibag, Tarlac City Deadline21 Jul 2020 458902 Procurement of Firetruck with Complete Accessories Deadline08 Jul 2020 458905 Supply and Delivery of Computer Laptops Deadline06 Jul 2020 458907 Supply of ICT Equpments. Deadline13 Jul 2020 458909 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jul 2020 458910 INSTALLATION AND UPGRADE OF NORSU ICT DATABASE CENTER Deadline20 Jul 2020 459012 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ICT and OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jul 2020 459031 Purchase of Printers, Desktop and Laptop Deadline06 Jul 2020 459034 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT (VPAA/TC). Deadline27 Jul 2020 459036 Purchase of Thirteen (13) Units Brand New Laptop Deadline20 Jul 2020 459211 Purchase of Desktop Deadline06 Jul 2020 459217 Purchase of Desktop Deadline06 Jul 2020 459231 PROCUREMENT OF RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY AND VARIOUS DATA STORAGE DEVICES Deadline21 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us