Philippines Tenders - 6 July 2020

109 tenders published in Philippines on 6 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 July 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

461311 Procurement of Stata Licenses Deadline13 Jul 2020 461322 ITDI-PB-200005 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Information Technology Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2020 461324 Purchase of Desktop Computer to be used for Various Offices,Silay City Deadline28 Jul 2020 461329 Procurement of Two Hundred Twenty (220) units Desktop Computer Deadline24 Jul 2020 461335 Procurement of Printers and Scanners for Department of Finance Deadline27 Jul 2020 461338 Procurement of IT Equipment for 2nd Qtr. 2020 Deadline15 Jul 2020 461359 PROCUREMENT ON SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT Equipment for VIRTUAL LEARNING EQUIPMENT ONLINE CLASS Deadline10 Jul 2020 461364 Procurement of Office and IT Equipment for Sablayan Social Media Operation Deadline23 Jul 2020 461398 Procurement of 3 unit Computer Desktop,etc. under P.R.No. 2173-2020-5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Fund(Continuing)-2nd Bidding Deadline30 Jul 2020 461401 Delivery of ICT, Other Machinery Equipment for I.T. Section (Php 1,214,000.00) Delivery of IC Equipment for CDRRMO (Php358,000.00) (ITB 20-077) Deadline21 Jul 2020 461472 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated ICT Equipment, IT Supplies and Photocopier (Sub-lot) for 2nd Quarter of Bukidnon State University Deadline30 Jul 2020 461476 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 461489 Procurement of Information Technology under P.R.Nos. 2122-2020(Office of the City Engineer) and 3088-2019( CMO-Provision for Information and Communication Technology Equipment)-1Lo Deadline30 Jul 2020 461498 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF 8 LAPTOP UNITS, 1 HIGH-END VIDEO EDITING LAPTOP AND 20 DESKTOP UNITS Deadline13 Jul 2020 461509 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for 2020 MITHI Program (DOST IX-20-003B) Deadline24 Jul 2020 461517 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 Jul 2020 461522 Supply and Delivery of Printers and Printing Materials for the Offline Learning in Response for COVID-19 Pandemic (by Lot) Deadline10 Jul 2020 461544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN (7) UNITS DIGITAL PRINTING/DUPLICATING MACHINE FOR VARIOUS COLLEGES (FOR INSTRUCTIONAL DELIVERY VIA FLEXIBLE LEARNING MODALITIES) Deadline27 Jul 2020 461556 ITB-GS-20200403-01 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of E-mail Gateway Security Appliance with Software with Three (3) Years Warranty and License for LANDBANK Disaster Recovery S Deadline14 Jul 2020 461560 G-2020-389 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, City Schools Division Deadline22 Jul 2020 461565 Tablet and Laptop Deadline24 Jul 2020 461568 Computer & sound system Deadline24 Jul 2020 461715 Procurement of Water Meter with Complete Accessories Deadline23 Jul 2020 461716 Procurement of 1/2" Water Meter with 2 Tailpieces Deadline20 Jul 2020 461718 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter and Various Fittings Deadline16 Jul 2020 461720 Package 7 of 7 - Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Ultrasonic Flow Meter Deadline21 Jul 2020 461725 Ammunition Deadline14 Jul 2020 461728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, M193, AMMUNITION FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE, 2020 Deadline10 Jul 2020 461730 Ammunition Deadline09 Jul 2020 461733 Supply & Delivery of airsoft guns 01D CO G06-2020 Deadline07 Jul 2020 461735 Supply and delivery of BIOMETRIC MACHINES re: For Various Offices use c/o HRMO. Deadline15 Jul 2020 461736 RFQ / PR 20-02-0058 / PROCUREMENT OF OP ID CARDS WITH BIOMETRIC Deadline10 Jul 2020 461737 Purchase of Electronic Biometrics Deadline07 Jul 2020 461738 Procurement of Thermal Scanner and Face Masks Deadline22 Jul 2020 461739 Solar Powered / Street Lights Installation in all Accident Prone Areas at Municipalwide, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jul 2020 461744 INSTALLATION OF TEN (10) UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ PUROK ACASIA UMABAY INTERIOR, MOBO, MASBATE Deadline24 Jul 2020 461746 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline27 Jul 2020 461747 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 461748 Supply and Delivery of 10pcs Water Resistant 2-way Radio Deadline23 Jul 2020 461750 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 461751 INSTALLATION OF PRIMARY LINES AND ACCESSORIES INCLUDING TRANSFORMER 1 UNIT (50KVA-2019), BISLIG AIRPORT Deadline10 Jul 2020 461752 Procurement of Medical Surgical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 461755 Supply of five (5) units ECG Machine and two (2) units Infant Incubator - ONT Deadline22 Jul 2020 461757 Supply of Various Hospital Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2020 461758 Supply of one (1) unit Ophthalmic Operating Microscope and two (2) units ECG Machine Deadline22 Jul 2020 461764 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2020 461765 Supply and Delivery of Orthopedic Implants Deadline07 Jul 2020 461766 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 461768 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 461771 Supply and Delivery of Twelve (12) pcs. Handheld Metal Detector Deadline09 Jul 2020 461772 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 461774 Procurement of Medical supplies & PPE Deadline14 Jul 2020 461775 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Jul 2020 461776 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 461778 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 461780 Supply of Third Party Laboratory Analysis Deadline07 Jul 2020 461788 To support the procurement of services for the Overhaul of One (1) ea Starter Generator with PN: 8260-150 SN: 1423 for use in the Unscheduled Maintenance of C-295 Aircraft Nr 142 Deadline07 Jul 2020 461796 Supply of Various Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 461798 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Consumables Deadline07 Jul 2020 461818 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Jul 2020 461819 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 461820 CSR SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jul 2020 461823 Supply of Medicines for Municipality of Maripipi, Biliran Deadline10 Jul 2020 461828 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 461829 Supply of Nephrostomy Catheter for Percutaneous Deadline08 Jul 2020 461902 Procurement of One (1) unit Pharmacy Biomedical Deadline07 Jul 2020 461903 Purchase of Quadrivalent flu vaccines Deadline21 Jul 2020 461904 Procurement of Medical Imaging Supplies for 2020 2nd Semester Consumption Deadline21 Jul 2020 461906 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Machine and Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 461907 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline07 Jul 2020 461908 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 461909 Procurement of Anti-rabies Serum and Purified Rabies Vaccine Deadline07 Jul 2020 461911 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies. Deadline21 Jul 2020 461912 Supply and Delivery of Ppe,hygiene Kit & Vitamins Deadline21 Jul 2020 461914 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline20 Jul 2020 461915 Procurement of Equipment's, Reagents, and Kits Deadline09 Jul 2020 461916 Supply and Delivery of Ppe,hygiene Kit & Vitamins Deadline21 Jul 2020 461917 Supply Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 461919 Purchase of Anti-rabies Vaccine Deadline20 Jul 2020 461920 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jul 2020 461922 Procurement of Vitamin C- Sodium Ascorbate Deadline08 Jul 2020 461923 Purchase of I.v. Fluids Deadline20 Jul 2020 461926 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Jul 2020 461929 Supply and Delivery of Ppe,hygiene Kit & Vitamins Deadline21 Jul 2020 461930 Purchase of Antibacterial Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 461932 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 461933 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jul 2020 461934 Procurement of Medical Supplies, DepEd (for Various School Clinic), Deadline21 Jul 2020 461935 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Expenses Deadline21 Jul 2020 461940 Procurement of drugs and medicines Deadline08 Jul 2020 461941 Purchase & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 461942 Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Jul 2020 461944 Rebidding of Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Consumables Deadline08 Jul 2020 461945 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 461959 Procurement and Installation of Two (2) Optimal Mark Readers Deadline27 Jul 2020 461970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline14 Jul 2020 462005 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline21 Jul 2020 462008 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 462009 Procurement of Dental Equipment Deadline28 Jul 2020 462010 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 462012 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines. Deadline09 Jul 2020 462013 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jul 2020 462014 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jul 2020 462015 Procurement of Compact Ct Scanner Deadline21 Jul 2020 462016 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, X-ray and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 462017 Procurement of Rapid Covid Testing Kit Deadline08 Jul 2020 462020 Procurement of COVID-19 Response Items (Surgical Face Masks and Surgical Gloves) Deadline07 Jul 2020 462021 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jul 2020 462023 Purchase of Medicine Deadline08 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us