Philippines Tenders - 8 July 2020

160 tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

462918 GF-20-02-00101B - ID CARD PRINTER CONSUMABLES Deadline10 Jul 2020 462995 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN Deadline14 Jul 2020 462997 Supply and Delivery of Firearms for the MSU-TCTO Security Force Office Deadline16 Jul 2020 462998 Supply of Medicine RHU San Remigio, Cebu Deadline13 Jul 2020 462999 PROCUREMENT OF 20 PCS. RESPONSE TACTICAL BAG (A2-20-08) Deadline13 Jul 2020 463001 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Marihatag District Hospital ER and Ward. Deadline10 Jul 2020 463002 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline13 Jul 2020 463003 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2020 463005 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES (2nd Qtr - City Health) Deadline29 Jul 2020 463006 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES (2nd Qtr - Health Enhancement Program) Deadline29 Jul 2020 463011 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES (3rd Qtr - Kandili ng Kalusugan) Deadline29 Jul 2020 463013 PUBLIC BIDDING: DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2020 2ND SEMESTER CONSUMPTION Deadline31 Jul 2020 463018 PURCHASE OF MISTING SOLUTION Deadline13 Jul 2020 463019 SUPPLY OF CO2 INCUBATOR Deadline10 Jul 2020 463020 RHU MILITARY JEEP REPAIR/MAINTENANCE Deadline15 Jul 2020 463022 Supply Of C20203480 Medical Supplies for DDN IGACOS Zone Deadline09 Jul 2020 463023 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Medical Supplies Deadline13 Jul 2020 463025 PR#20-07-0324 medical grade coverall and washable personal Protective (CDRRMO) Deadline13 Jul 2020 463027 PROCUREMENT OF SHUTTLE BUS TICKET Deadline15 Jul 2020 463028 Procurement on Printing of Grant Certificate for TVET Scholarship Program Deadline13 Jul 2020 463029 Purchase of Water Meters to be Used in Molave Water System Deadline17 Jul 2020 463030 Water Meter 1/2" Deadline15 Jul 2020 463031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 PCS MULTI-JET WATER METER Deadline13 Jul 2020 463032 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & TESTING OF ONE (1) BIOMETRIC DOOR ACCESS SYSTEM (FOR VAULT SECONDARY STEEL DOOR) Deadline15 Jul 2020 463033 Procurement of Biometrics Finger Scan Machines (RFQ 034-2020) Deadline13 Jul 2020 463034 Supply and delivery of Brand New Windows Based Meter Reading Device and Brand New 2" Thermal Printer Deadline13 Jul 2020 463037 Request for Quotation (Walk-through Metal Detector) Deadline13 Jul 2020 463039 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0085 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463041 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0084 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463042 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0089 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463043 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0083 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463045 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0086 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463047 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0090 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463048 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0087 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463050 Purchase of Medicines for Treatment of Patients use Deadline13 Jul 2020 463051 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2020 463052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2020 463053 Provisions of Protective Measures Against COVID-19 for the DSWD FO VI Personnel Deadline07 Aug 2020 463054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2020 463063 Procurement of TRAFFIC CONTROL SYSTEM Deadline28 Jul 2020 463075 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0088 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463301 Procurement of Qualitative Fit Test Kit for N95 Deadline22 Jul 2020 463302 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF ABR MACHINE Deadline27 Jul 2020 463304 Procurement of Medical Supplies Lot 2 Deadline22 Jul 2020 463309 Procurement Of INVITATION TO BID Deadline24 Jul 2020 463320 Procurement of Fetal Doppler Deadline24 Jul 2020 463377 Procurement of Hepa Filter Deadline24 Jul 2020 463382 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Lot 1 Deadline24 Jul 2020 463385 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES. Deadline24 Jul 2020 463386 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Lot 2 Deadline24 Jul 2020 463388 Procurement of Medical Instrument Package Deadline24 Jul 2020 463391 Procurement of Newborn Hearing Screening Test Kit Deadline24 Jul 2020 463394 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES. Deadline24 Jul 2020 463396 Procurement of Special Equipment Package Lot 4 Deadline24 Jul 2020 463397 Procurement of Ultrasound Machine 4D Deadline24 Jul 2020 463408 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies & Respiratory Therapy Supplies for 2nd Semester Consumption Deadline27 Jul 2020 463411 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL/SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Jul 2020 463412 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 463416 BIDDING FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES – IMMUNOLOGY/SEROLOGY REAGENT – IV Deadline22 Jul 2020 463417 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the use of PHO, Bataan Deadline22 Jul 2020 463420 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR SPECIAL CARE Deadline22 Jul 2020 463422 Supply and delivery of various Injectable Medicines for Leyte Provincial Hospital, Deadline22 Jul 2020 463424 Drugs & Medicines (Fluids) Deadline28 Jul 2020 463430 Medical Oxygen Deadline28 Jul 2020 463433 PROCUREMENT OF 2020 QUADRIVALENT INFLUENZA VACCINE Deadline22 Jul 2020 463447 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES Deadline15 Jul 2020 463452 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline27 Jul 2020 463454 Supply and delivery of 3 sets Desktop Computer Deadline14 Jul 2020 463455 Procurement of Printing Machines for the Local School Board (Lot-2) Deadline28 Jul 2020 463457 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Information Technology Equipments Deadline17 Jul 2020 463458 I.T. Equipment’s of Different Schools in the District of San Jose de Buenavista, Antique Deadline14 Jul 2020 463459 Procurement of One (1) Lot Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline13 Jul 2020 463462 Supply and Delivery of Computers Deadline27 Jul 2020 463463 Procurement of Information Technology Parts, Accessories & Peripherals Deadline27 Jul 2020 463464 Purchase and Delivery of Laptop, Cellphones and Riso Machine for Dep. Ed. Deadline29 Jul 2020 463466 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER-LIBRARY Deadline28 Jul 2020 463467 Supply Of computer desktop. Deadline13 Jul 2020 463468 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT UNDER . Deadline28 Jul 2020 463470 RE-BIDDING FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES - HISTOPATHOLOGY REAGENTS- I Deadline22 Jul 2020 463476 Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccine for City Health Office in the Implementation of Health and Wellness program. Deadline22 Jul 2020 463477 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2020 463478 Procurement of Flu Vaccine Quadrivalent & Prefilled Syringe Deadline22 Jul 2020 463480 Cost of Various Medical Equipment, Supplies and Consumables to be used in Ospital ng Imus Dialysis Center Deadline15 Jul 2020 463481 Supply Deadline28 Jul 2020 463485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Jul 2020 463486 Procurement Of MEDICINE Deadline13 Jul 2020 463487 LABOARATORY SUPPLIES FOR PEEDO-BLOOD CENTER Deadline24 Jul 2020 463488 SUPPLY OF INFUSION PUMP Deadline13 Jul 2020 463489 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies under . Deadline27 Jul 2020 463511 RE-BIDDING FOR ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY Deadline28 Jul 2020 463522 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 463528 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Lianga District Hospital Ward. Deadline10 Jul 2020 463531 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL, LABORATORY & X-RAY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2020 463532 Supply Of VLMC-MS. Deadline07 Aug 2020 463545 KALUSUGAN AY KAYAMANAN - FLU VACCINATION Deadline13 Jul 2020 463569 Supply & Delivery of Medicines Deadline27 Jul 2020 463572 PROCUREMENT OF CARDIAC MONITOR WITH CAPNOGRAPH & IBP Deadline10 Jul 2020 463575 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Encapsulator Deadline22 Jul 2020 463576 Aquaculture Lab Kit - CapSU Central Deadline09 Jul 2020 463577 procurement of 1,500 pcs N95 Deadline10 Jul 2020 463581 Supply Of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Jul 2020 463583 Procurement of supply and delivery of drugs and biologics & feeds Deadline13 Jul 2020 463584 Supply of Diagnostic Femoral Catheter Deadline10 Jul 2020 463585 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines for use of Frontline Workers Deadline09 Jul 2020 463587 Supply and Delivery of Mathotrexate and Reagents Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 463588 Purchase of Medicine Deadline14 Jul 2020 463589 Levothyroxine Thydin Deadline10 Jul 2020 463592 Procurement of COVID19-Rapid Test Kits Deadline14 Jul 2020 463594 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 463595 Request for Quotation for Mask with Nose Bar, Ear Lope, 3 ply, 50's Deadline09 Jul 2020 463596 Supply & Delivery of IV Fluids for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline13 Jul 2020 463597 SUPPLY OF CSR SUPPLIES (PR#20-06-70647) Deadline10 Jul 2020 463606 Procurement of Desktop Computers and Software for the Land Use Development and Infrastructure Plan (LUDIP) Deadline28 Jul 2020 463608 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for use in the Office of the District Engineer (Network) Deadline13 Jul 2020 463616 Procurement of Newborn Screening Test Kits Deadline13 Jul 2020 463623 Procurement of Disposable Surgical Mask Deadline28 Jul 2020 463624 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 463629 Supply and Delivery of Various Hospital Equipment. Deadline28 Jul 2020 463631 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline27 Jul 2020 463633 Supply of Cyclophosphamide powder Deadline10 Jul 2020 463638 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2020 463650 Supply & Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 463654 Purchase of Medicine Deadline16 Jul 2020 463658 CSR SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jul 2020 463659 Supply and Delivery of Cswdo- Pwd Assistive Device Deadline10 Jul 2020 463660 Supply Of ICT Equipment Deadline28 Jul 2020 463661 supply & delivery of Computer Server Deadline28 Jul 2020 463662 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline14 Jul 2020 463664 Purchase of Various Medicine for Nutrition Program Deadline14 Jul 2020 463666 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Jul 2020 463667 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF 8 LAPTOP UNITS, 1 HIGH-END VIDEO EDITING LAPTOP AND 20 DESKTOP UNITS Deadline16 Jul 2020 463669 Purchase of Rapid Test Kits Deadline10 Jul 2020 463670 Develop an Online toolkit to support the community engagement efforts of countries Deadline21 Jul 2020 463671 Procurement of Mosquito box etc. Deadline13 Jul 2020 463672 Supply of Medicine (Medical Assistance) Deadline14 Jul 2020 463674 Supply of Fever Thermographic Camera Deadline13 Jul 2020 463676 Supply of Rapid Testing Kit Deadline16 Jul 2020 463679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS Deadline14 Jul 2020 463681 Purchase Rapid Testing Kit Deadline10 Jul 2020 463682 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline14 Jul 2020 463685 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline27 Jul 2020 463688 Supply of N-95 MASK Deadline10 Jul 2020 463689 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine Deadline14 Jul 2020 463690 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies - PPE Deadline10 Jul 2020 463692 Supply of 3 Box Nt-probnp2 Reagent Deadline10 Jul 2020 463695 Supply of 32 Pck Laser Imaging Film Deadline10 Jul 2020 463697 Supply of Diagnostic Radial Catheter Deadline10 Jul 2020 463700 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies, Utensils and Equipment Deadline14 Jul 2020 463701 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 463704 Procurement of supply and delivery of drugs and biologics & feeds Deadline14 Jul 2020 463706 Procurement of Influenza Quadrivalent Vaccine Deadline10 Jul 2020 463708 Supply of Gloves Deadline09 Jul 2020 463710 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 463715 Supply & Delivery of Wheelchairs and Reading Glasses Deadline10 Jul 2020 463767 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND UPGRADING OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF LSPU Deadline27 Jul 2020 463792 Procurement of One (1) lot Geographic Information Systems Software - DEPW Deadline27 Jul 2020 463793 Supply and Delivery of Hyperconverge Infrastructure Solution Deadline30 Jul 2020 463794 Supply and Delivery of Riso Graph Machine and Thermal Scanner for school needs Deadline14 Jul 2020 463796 Comprehensive Maintenance and Support, with Defective Media Retention, for various Blade and Rackmount Servers Deadline27 Jul 2020 463797 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STRUCTURED CABLING Deadline27 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us