Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2020

99 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2020, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

463804 Request for Quotation (Walk-through Metal Detector) Deadline13 Jul 2020 463824 Repair/ Maintenance of DPWH Building, Deadline28 Jul 2020 463825 Construction of Multi-purpose Building Deadline28 Jul 2020 463827 Construction of Two Storey PNP Mess Hall with Kitchen Deadline31 Jul 2020 463829 Construction of Public Market Deadline31 Jul 2020 463830 Construction of Corro-oy Farmers Multi-Purpose Center Deadline28 Jul 2020 463832 Construction of Additional 21 Houses Deadline28 Jul 2020 463834 Advancing Inclusive and Resilient Urban Development Deadline13 Jul 2020 463835 Research Associate Deadline13 Jul 2020 463837 Procurement of Goods: Various Hospital Equipment Deadline28 Jul 2020 463838 Procurement of Consulting Services Deadline15 Jul 2020 463839 Infrastructure Works Deadline28 Jul 2020 463840 Construction of Agri-business Training Center Deadline21 Jul 2020 463841 Consultancy Services for the Updating of Comprehensive Development Plan Deadline29 Jul 2020 463843 Provision of Labor, Materials, Equipment Rentals and Other Incidentals Needed for the Reconstruction Deadline27 Jul 2020 463844 Local Infrastructure Program-Buildings and other Structures Deadline28 Jul 2020 463845 Construction of Multi-purpose Building Deadline17 Jul 2020 463846 Construction of Covered Court/ Evacuation Center Deadline29 Jul 2020 463847 Construction of School Wash Facilities Deadline29 Jul 2020 463848 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Sub-soil Exploration Deadline06 Aug 2020 463849 Construction of X-ray Room Deadline27 Jul 2020 463850 Construction of Drug Testing Facility Deadline29 Jul 2020 463851 Construction of Multi-purpose Day Care & Health Center Deadline24 Jul 2020 463852 Construction of Multi-purpose Day Care & Health Center Deadline24 Jul 2020 463853 Construction of Animal Impounding Shelter Deadline30 Jul 2020 463854 Construction of Communal Toilet Deadline14 Jul 2020 463855 Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline15 Jul 2020 463857 Construction of Covered Court Deadline27 Jul 2020 463866 Continuation of Demo Farm Building and Research Center Deadline15 Jul 2020 463867 Local Infrastructure Program: Buildings and Other Structures Deadline28 Jul 2020 463868 Local Infrastructure Program: Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose/ Facilities Deadline28 Jul 2020 463869 Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building Deadline27 Jul 2020 463870 Local Infrastructure Program: Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose/ Facilities – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline28 Jul 2020 463871 Construction of SPMC Fire Sub-Station Deadline27 Jul 2020 463873 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline28 Jul 2020 463874 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline28 Jul 2020 463875 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline28 Jul 2020 463877 Proposed Construction of Female City Jail Dormitory Deadline28 Jul 2020 463878 Construction of Sasa Sub-Fire Station Deadline27 Jul 2020 463879 Construction of Magsaysay Fire Station Deadline27 Jul 2020 463880 Construction of Warehouse Deadline21 Jul 2020 463881 Construction of 2-Storey 6 CL School Building Deadline23 Jul 2020 463882 Construction of 1-Storey 4 CL Deadline23 Jul 2020 463887 Construction of Main City Health Center Deadline14 Jul 2020 463927 PURCHASE OF 20 UNITS PORTABLE HANDHELD RADIO USED AT CITY PUBLIC MARKET Deadline13 Jul 2020 463932 Procurement of Two Way Radio and Accessories with License for use in DRRM Deadline27 Jul 2020 463934 Purchase of materials for the installation of solar streetlight at San Isidro, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline27 Jul 2020 463935 Provision of Sixteen (16) Sets Solar Streetlight at Brgy Estipona Local Access Road, Pura, Tarlac Deadline29 Jul 2020 463936 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Face Recognition and Fingerprint Biometric Device (2in1) 1D CO & 05D AugHES G18-2020 Deadline13 Jul 2020 463938 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline13 Jul 2020 463939 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment to be used at the Bureau of Fire Protection in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline28 Jul 2020 463941 Wooden Rifles for the annual tactical inspection and basic requirements for ROTC unit office Deadline14 Jul 2020 463944 Procurement of EPVAT and Ballistic Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2020 463945 RFQ - Procurement of Cal 9mm FMJ Ammunition Deadline13 Jul 2020 463999 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Hyper-Converged Infrastructure Deadline30 Jul 2020 464004 Supply and Delivery of Laptops and Desktop Computers Deadline28 Jul 2020 464007 Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline27 Jul 2020 464009 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION Deadline13 Jul 2020 464014 PROCUREMENT OF ANTIVIRUS LICENSES AND SUPPORT FOR ENDPOINT PROTECTION Deadline13 Jul 2020 464015 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT COMCOLOR HIGH SPEED INKJET RESO MACHINE, CMO, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline27 Jul 2020 464016 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Jul 2020 464023 Purchase of Large Format Printer Deadline28 Jul 2020 464025 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Appurtenances Deadline29 Jul 2020 464027 Supply, Deadline28 Jul 2020 464032 Supply and Delivery of 16-Units Computer with Software for Heavy Users. Deadline30 Jul 2020 464044 Supply and Delivery of 24-units Business Notebook with Software Deadline30 Jul 2020 464050 Procurement of a Service Provider to Deliver Learning and Development Programs Deadline13 Jul 2020 464053 TA-9841 REG: Debt Analytics and Technical Capacity Building - SALM Senior Public Finance Specialist (53357-001) Deadline14 Jul 2020 464135 1 LOT REPLACEMENT AND REPROGRAM OF NEW PCM OF ARMORED VEHICLE Deadline16 Jul 2020 464285 Supply of Azithromycin 500mg Deadline13 Jul 2020 464286 Supply of Midazolam 15mg/3ml Deadline13 Jul 2020 464287 Supply of Cefepime 1gm Deadline13 Jul 2020 464293 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jul 2020 464297 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Projector Deadline13 Jul 2020 464299 Supply of Dental Supplies Deadline13 Jul 2020 464300 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Jul 2020 464301 Supply and Delivery of Thora Bottle, Plastic, Sterile Deadline13 Jul 2020 464302 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Jul 2020 464305 Supply of Isoprophyl Alcohol & Surgical Disinfectant Deadline13 Jul 2020 464306 Procurement of Co-amoxiclav and Cetirizine Deadline14 Jul 2020 464314 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2020 464316 Supply of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline13 Jul 2020 464319 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline13 Jul 2020 464322 Supply of Drugs - Vitamin B Complex Deadline10 Jul 2020 464324 Supply of Drugs - Multivitamins (1st Posting) Deadline10 Jul 2020 464325 Supply of Drugs - Losartan 100MG (As Potassium) Deadline10 Jul 2020 464326 Supply of Drugs - Amlodipine 5MG (Besilate) Deadline10 Jul 2020 464327 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2020 464328 Supply of Medical Supplies - Monofilament Polyanide Deadline10 Jul 2020 464329 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies & Equipment Deadline13 Jul 2020 464366 Procurement of Drugs and Biologics Deadline13 Jul 2020 464368 Supply of Face Shield (National Immunization Program) Deadline13 Jul 2020 464373 Supply and Delivery of Digital Cassette and X-Ray chest stand Deadline13 Jul 2020 464383 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jul 2020 464385 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2020 464389 Supply of Biomedical Refrigerator Deadline13 Jul 2020 464571 Supply of Anti-Rabies & Purified Vero Cell Vaccine-PSWDO Deadline13 Jul 2020 464574 Supply and Delivery of Breathing Circuits Single Limb Deadline13 Jul 2020 464590 Supply and Delivery of 1.5 mL Self-standing microtube with screw ca Deadline13 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us