Philippines Tenders - 14 July 2020

119 tenders published in Philippines on 14 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 July 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

466572 Procurement of Boots Combat Leather Black and others of PMA Deadline27 Jul 2020 466576 Purchase of One(1) unit Drone to be used by Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office (MDRRMO) at Taytay, Rizal Deadline27 Jul 2020 466580 ORD PABAC 017-20 (Re-bid) Procurement of 7,546 rds Cartridge 120mm HE Deadline03 Aug 2020 466581 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone with Built-In Camera Deadline30 Jul 2020 466585 Personal Protective Equipment for Firefighting Deadline21 Jul 2020 466587 Purchased of Personal Protective Equipments (PPEs) for the Maintenance Workers for the Prevention of Covid 19 Pandemic Deadline17 Jul 2020 466588 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AGAINST COVID-19 Deadline17 Jul 2020 466590 3LSSM2020A-005 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2020 466591 Procurement of BIOMETRICS (Semi- Expendable ICT Equipment) Deadline17 Jul 2020 466593 Supply and Delivery of Finger Biometric (PR20-07-0274) Deadline16 Jul 2020 466595 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC TIME ATTENDANCE SYSTEM Deadline17 Jul 2020 466598 SD of 25 pack Pre Printed PVC Card w/ Hologram Sticker 54mmx86mm & 4 others Deadline17 Jul 2020 466600 Supply/Delivery of Thermal Cameras for the Session Hall and Sangguniang Bayan Office of Palo, Leyte. Deadline17 Jul 2020 466603 10,000 pcs Health Certificate Card, dark green, etc. Deadline17 Jul 2020 466606 S/D OF ONE THOUSAND TWO HUNDRED (1200) PCS PRE PRINTED PVC CARD W/ 3D CUSTOM HOLOGRAM STAMP AND (2) OTHER LI OF ODA, 7ID, PA (PHP 240,550.00) Deadline17 Jul 2020 466610 supply and delivery of multijet water meter to SJCWD Deadline17 Jul 2020 466616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, M193 AMMUNITION FOR THE MONTH OF JULY Deadline17 Jul 2020 466621 R & M - Aircraft Deadline15 Jul 2020 466674 Purchase and Installation of Transformer Units and Metering Equipment Deadline17 Jul 2020 466930 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment’s and Facilities Deadline28 Jul 2020 466932 Procurement of Engineering/electrical Supplies and Medical Equipment Accessories Deadline03 Aug 2020 466934 Supply & Delivery 10 packs Disposable head cover/head cap & other items Deadline16 Jul 2020 466935 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 466937 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline28 Jul 2020 466940 Supply of IV FLUIDS Deadline28 Jul 2020 466943 Procurement of Laboratory Chemicals, Apparatus and Metrology Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2020 466946 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline03 Aug 2020 466947 Procurement of Drugs and Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2020 466948 Procurement of Assorted medicine Deadline17 Jul 2020 466949 Procurement of Digital Radiography System Medical Equipment Deadline30 Jul 2020 466950 Procurement of Various Equipment-operating Room Deadline30 Jul 2020 466959 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline30 Jul 2020 466963 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines and Medical Supplies l Deadline28 Jul 2020 467004 Provision of Subdivision/segregation Survey Services Deadline14 Jul 2020 467008 Procurement for the Conduct of Preliminary Detailed Engineering (Pde) Activities for Soil Testing Deadline16 Jul 2020 467009 Procurement for the Conduct of Preliminary Detailed Engineering (Pde) Activities for Soil Testing Deadline16 Jul 2020 467011 Conduct of Feasibility Study of Small Reservoir Irrigation Project Deadline16 Jul 2020 467012 Supply and Delivery of Radiology Supplies CY2020 Deadline22 Jul 2020 467013 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory (Anatomical) Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 467014 S & D of Medicines, Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2020 467015 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 467020 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 467023 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies and Devices Deadline22 Jul 2020 467024 Purchase of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Jul 2020 467025 Re-bidding of Medical Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 467026 Rebidding of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jul 2020 467028 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Brand New Laboratory Equipment Deadline28 Jul 2020 467029 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2020 467030 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline20 Jul 2020 467032 Rebidding of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 467033 Barangay Resource Enhancement (1st Quarter) Deadline22 Jul 2020 467034 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2020 467036 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline20 Jul 2020 467037 Rebidding of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 467038 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 467039 Purchase and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Jul 2020 467042 Medical Supplies (Rebid) Deadline28 Jul 2020 467043 Purchase and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline28 Jul 2020 467045 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Deadline21 Jul 2020 467046 Purchase and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 467048 Re-bidding for Supply and Delivery of Various Patient Cardiac Monitors/Defibrillators Deadline27 Jul 2020 467051 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 16-slice Ct Scan System Deadline28 Jul 2020 467052 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2020 467054 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline28 Jul 2020 467058 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen and Compressed Air Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline23 Jul 2020 467061 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 467065 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 467070 Supply of Various Medicines Deadline28 Jul 2020 467097 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 467107 Supply of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline16 Jul 2020 467109 Purchase of Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 467156 Purchase and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline28 Jul 2020 467176 Consulting Services for the Structural Assessment and Detailed Engineering Design Deadline28 Jul 2020 467178 Consulting Services for the Structural Assessment and Detailed Engineering Design for the Retrofitting of Public Buildings Deadline28 Jul 2020 467179 Consulting Services for the Structural Assessment and Detailed Engineering Design for the Retrofitting of Public Buildings Deadline28 Jul 2020 467180 Consulting Services for the Structural Assessment and Detailed Engineering Design for the Retrofitting of Public Buildings Deadline28 Jul 2020 467181 Consulting Services for the Structural Assessment and Detailed Engineering Design for the Retrofitting of Public Buildings Deadline28 Jul 2020 467182 Consulting Services for the Structural Assessment and Detailed Engineering Design for the Retrofitting of Public Buildings Deadline28 Jul 2020 467185 Supply of Regulated Drugs Deadline15 Jul 2020 467188 Supply of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals Deadline16 Jul 2020 467189 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2020 467191 Purchase of Medical Supplies -Personal Protective Equipment (Ppe) Deadline20 Jul 2020 467201 Supply of Laboratory Supplies (Test Kit) Deadline29 Jul 2020 467205 Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccines Deadline29 Jul 2020 467208 Procurement of Covid-19 Diagnostic Kit Deadline29 Jul 2020 467211 Conduct of Feasibility Study and Detailed Engineering Design Deadline20 Jul 2020 467214 Preparation of Feasibility Study and Comprehensive Design of SantiryLandfill Deadline03 Aug 2020 467216 Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study (FS) on the Establishment of Four (4) Common Sanitary Landfill Sites Deadline03 Aug 2020 467217 Provision of Capacitors, Resistors and Other Laboratory Supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Jul 2020 467218 Provision of Feasibility Study for Ihaon RIP Deadline17 Aug 2020 467234 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2020 467244 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Jul 2020 467247 Purchase of IT Equipment's Deadline28 Jul 2020 467248 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2020 467252 Procurement of Chemicals Deadline16 Jul 2020 467254 Supply & Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2020 467256 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2020 467257 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2020 467260 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Deadline28 Jul 2020 467261 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2020 467262 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Deadline28 Jul 2020 467264 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Deadline28 Jul 2020 467265 Purchase of Anti-Dengue Fogging/Misting Solution -32 bottles Anti-Dengue Fogging/Misting Solution etc.. Deadline28 Jul 2020 467266 Purchase of Anti-dengue Solution Deadline22 Jul 2020 467276 Purchase of Led Streetlights and Electrification Materials Deadline28 Jul 2020 467278 Procurement of Assorted Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Jul 2020 467279 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline21 Jul 2020 467280 Consulting Services for the Updating of the Provincial Development and Physical Framework Plan Deadline04 Aug 2020 467281 Provision of Real Property Appraisal Services for Properties Deadline16 Jul 2020 467282 Survey Services Deadline14 Jul 2020 467283 Purchase of X-Ray Digitizer Machine with Complete Package Deadline28 Jul 2020 467284 Certifying Body for the OSHC Recertification on ISO 9001:2015 Deadline15 Jul 2020 467290 Hiring of Rural Infrastructure Engineer Deadline17 Jul 2020 467294 Supply & Installation of Medical Suction and Oxygen Outlets Deadline28 Jul 2020 467298 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Set of 1.5 Tesla Magnetic Resonance Imaging Machine (Mri) Deadline28 Jul 2020 467301 Procurement of Assorted Medical Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Jul 2020 467344 Consultancy Services for the Assessment and Capacity-building to Address the Non-revenue Water (Nrw) Deadline16 Jul 2020 467346 Supply of Laboratory Drawing Machine Deadline16 Jul 2020 467348 Procurement of sterile swab Deadline16 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us