Philippines Tenders - 15 July 2020

126 tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

467361 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies for DepEd Covid-19 Task Force Deadline21 Jul 2020 467362 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase I) along Sunset Boulevard to Bagting, Dapitan City POW # 2020-07-07-009 Deadline11 Aug 2020 467363 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment's to be used by frontliner's during the conduct of Covid-19 response activities at Bauan, Batangas Deadline20 Jul 2020 467364 RFQ - Procurement of Goods: Biometric Machine for the use of CHMO (PR#100-20-06-0196) Deadline20 Jul 2020 467365 INSTALLATION OF WATER METER Deadline04 Aug 2020 467366 RIS# 20-51-007 PURCHASE OF LATEX GLOVES Deadline20 Jul 2020 467367 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0105 Deadline20 Jul 2020 467368 Aircraft Spare -1008-2020-0104 Deadline20 Jul 2020 467369 RFQ - SAMITOMO LINKBELT CRANE, F5-91 assigned at MARIS Deadline17 Jul 2020 467370 Provision of renewable energy (solar system for MDRRMC building) Deadline05 Aug 2020 467371 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Units Ground Penetrating Radar Deadline05 Aug 2020 467372 101-20-07-RFQ0845 - FOR THE OPERATION OF RADIO COMMUNICATION SERVICES SECTION OFFICE Deadline24 Jul 2020 467373 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline21 Jul 2020 467387 Purchase of Mini Fire Truck Deadline04 Aug 2020 467389 S2-B2020-005 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Auxiliary Equipment for Power Barge 120 Deadline27 Jul 2020 467396 Procurement of Ammunition for the month of July CY 2020 Deadline20 Jul 2020 467398 Quotation No. 20-06-0336 REBID- Military Blankets Deadline23 Jul 2020 467400 3LSSM2020A-035 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2020 467422 S/D OF ONE THOUSAND TWO HUNDRED (1200) PCS PRE PRINTED PVC CARD W/ 3D CUSTOM HOLOGRAM STAMP AND (2) OTHER LI OF ODA, 7ID, PA (PHP 240,550.00) Deadline17 Jul 2020 467425 SD of 25 pack Pre Printed PVC Card w/ Hologram Sticker 54mmx86mm & 4 others Deadline17 Jul 2020 467440 Mental Health Issues amidst the Covid-19 Pandemic Deadline29 Jul 2020 467442 Supply and delivery of IT Equipment t Deadline21 Jul 2020 467444 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT, Deadline03 Aug 2020 467446 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline30 Jul 2020 467448 Supply and Delivery of Various Computer Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2020 467450 supply & delivery of Tablets Deadline30 Jul 2020 467452 Delivery of Computer Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2020 467454 Procurement of Laptop Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 467456 Procruement of Desktop Computers for Various Offices Deadline06 Aug 2020 467458 Supply, Assembly and Delivery of Desktop Computers Deadline16 Jul 2020 467460 INVITATION TO BID - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY Deadline04 Aug 2020 467461 INVITATION TO BID - PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RECOVERY SERVICES Deadline04 Aug 2020 467462 One (1) Lot Cloud-based Web Application Security Subscription License and Support Deadline29 Jul 2020 467463 Personnel Management Information system by Service Provider Deadline15 Jul 2020 467464 Procurement of USB Flash Drive (OTG) Deadline04 Aug 2020 467465 Procurement of IT Facilities and Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 467466 MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (IMS) OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK Deadline30 Jul 2020 467467 Consolidated IT Equipment & Software/ Other Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2020 467468 LINE MATRIX PRINTER Deadline30 Jul 2020 467472 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGEMENT Deadline30 Jul 2020 467473 DEVELOPMENT OF THE PLANNING AND MONITORING ONLINE SYSTEM Deadline30 Jul 2020 467474 Invitation to Apply for Eligibility and to Bid For the Software Deadline28 Aug 2020 467476 DIGITIZATION OF PERMANENT Deadline29 Jul 2020 467477 Procurement of Cloud Subscription/Services Deadline28 Jul 2020 467479 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Automation Software Deadline30 Jul 2020 467481 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF ASSET MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE Deadline29 Jul 2020 467482 Enterprise Project & Portfolio Management Tool Deadline15 Jul 2020 467484 Maintenance, Support and Services Deadline03 Aug 2020 467489 1 LOT REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ARMORED VEHICLE Deadline22 Jul 2020 467492 1 LOT REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ARMORED VEHICLE Deadline22 Jul 2020 467553 Procurement of Goods: Various Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 467556 Procurement of Goods: Various Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 467557 Procurement of Goods: Various Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 467558 Procurement of Goods: Defibrillator Deadline04 Aug 2020 467559 Procurement of Goods: Various Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 467560 Procurement of Goods: Transport Incubator Deadline04 Aug 2020 467561 Purchase and Deliver of Drugs and Medicine Deadline30 Jul 2020 467562 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2020 467563 Procurement of Fluids Deadline06 Aug 2020 467565 Supply of medical supplies Deadline06 Aug 2020 467566 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2020 467567 Supply of Regulated Drugs Deadline06 Aug 2020 467568 Supply of Medical Oxygen Deadline06 Aug 2020 467569 Supply of Medical Oxygen Deadline06 Aug 2020 467570 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2020 467574 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2020 467575 Supply of Fluids Deadline06 Aug 2020 467576 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2020 467577 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2020 467579 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2020 467580 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2020 467582 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2020 467583 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2020 467585 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Medical Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2020 467586 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Aug 2020 467588 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline05 Aug 2020 467589 Supply of Various Laboratory Glassware Deadline17 Jul 2020 467590 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline03 Aug 2020 467592 Procurement of Assorted Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 467596 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2020 467597 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2020 467598 Supply of Medicine Deadline17 Jul 2020 467603 Supply of RHU Dental Lab Use Deadline17 Jul 2020 467604 Supply of Medicine for Senior Citizens Deadline17 Jul 2020 467607 Supply of Medicines for RHU Consultations Deadline17 Jul 2020 467609 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2020 467610 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2020 467611 Supply of Medicines Deadline17 Jul 2020 467612 Purchase of Assorted Drugs Deadline05 Aug 2020 467614 Supply of Testing Kits Deadline20 Jul 2020 467616 Supply & Delivery of 40 drums Chlorine Powder Deadline17 Jul 2020 467621 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline04 Aug 2020 467626 Supply of 1 Unit Brand New Doppler Ultrasound System Deadline04 Aug 2020 467640 Supply and Delivery of Mid-Upper Arm Circumference (MUAC) Deadline03 Aug 2020 467642 Procurement of Hearing Screener Deadline17 Jul 2020 467645 Supply Medical Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 467646 Procurement of COVID-19 Rapid Anti Body Test Kit Deadline20 Jul 2020 467649 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 467657 Procurement of Legislative Tracking System-IT Equipment Deadline07 Aug 2020 467660 Supply of Medical Oxygen 1800 PSI Deadline06 Aug 2020 467661 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Deadline03 Aug 2020 467664 Procurement of Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 467666 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Laboratory Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2020 467779 Subscription of Data Analytics License and Partner Support for NPC Head Office, Diliman, Quezon City Deadline03 Aug 2020 467780 Procurement of Electronic Learning Materials for the Local School Board Deadline04 Aug 2020 467781 Procurement of ICT Gadgets for the Local School Board (Lot-2) Deadline04 Aug 2020 467782 Procurement of ICT Gadgets for the Local School Board (Lot-1) Deadline04 Aug 2020 467784 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROJECT: INSTALLATION OF NEW HOSPITAL NETWORK SYSTEMS . Deadline29 Jul 2020 467787 Procurement of I.T. Infrastructure and Equipment for Public Schools in Science City of Munoz Deadline03 Aug 2020 467795 Procurement of Laser Machine for use at the Physical Therapy Department of the IPHO-TPH Deadline04 Aug 2020 467804 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS (OCC) Deadline11 Aug 2020 467809 Procurement of Electronic Learning Management System for the Local School Board Deadline04 Aug 2020 467815 Procurement of 24 Units Laptop for Public Schools (Elem. & High School) Deadline20 Jul 2020 467836 Purchase of Information & Communication Technology for various school use Deadline03 Aug 2020 467844 Acquisition of Information Technology and Office Equipment for the 3-Storey Education Building Phase 2 Deadline11 Aug 2020 467845 Procurement of 24 Units Laptop for Public Schools (Elem. & High School) Deadline20 Jul 2020 467846 HARDWARE /SOFTWARE FOR AUTOMATION Deadline03 Aug 2020 467855 Supply, Delivery and Installation of a Corporate Anti-Virus Deadline06 Aug 2020 467859 Purchase of Information Technology Equipment f Deadline20 Jul 2020 467861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jul 2020 467863 Procurement of various ICT Equipment and Peripherals Deadline03 Aug 2020 467876 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines 2020-01 Deadline22 Jul 2020 467880 IT SUPPLIES Deadline03 Aug 2020 468170 Procurement of ICT Curriculum for the Local School Board Deadline04 Aug 2020 468188 Supply of Materials and Necessary Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 468194 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Services Deadline06 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us