Philippines Tenders - 21 July 2020

135 tenders published in Philippines on 21 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 July 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

471569 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 471576 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jul 2020 471577 Supply of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jul 2020 471579 Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 471582 Medical Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 471587 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 471614 Procurement of Medicines & Medical Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2020 471617 PROJECT # 20-083 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES 3RD QUARTER - CHO Deadline04 Aug 2020 471624 Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Aug 2020 471629 ITB No. 20-066: RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES (14 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2020 471632 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Aug 2020 471634 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline06 Aug 2020 471636 Medical Equipment & Supplies For Municipal Infirmary, Dimiao Deadline30 Jul 2020 471637 PB PUR19-12-1459 Supply, Delivery, Testing & Commissioning of One (1) Operating Microscope for the Department of Otorhinolaryngology, PGH Deadline07 Aug 2020 471639 PBD 20-086 Fixed Spectrum RWB Tube Deadline06 Aug 2020 471640 PB Supply, Delivery, and Testing & Commissioning of Digital Mobile C-Arm (Image Intensifier), Dept. of Orthopedics, PGH Deadline07 Aug 2020 471642 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, testing, Applications Training and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment (Batch 4) Deadline04 Aug 2020 471645 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF THE LABORATORIES OF BIOSYSTEMS, AGRICULTURE AND OTHER RELATED PROGRAMS Deadline05 Aug 2020 471649 Invitation to bid for the procurement of various drugs and medicines Deadline07 Aug 2020 471655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 SET MICRO 20 PHOTOMETER WITH BLUETOOTH CHEMICAL ANALYZER FOR WATER SAMPLES OF LGU, ALANGALANG, LEYTE Deadline05 Aug 2020 471659 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 471660 Re-Bidding for the Supply & Delivery of Medicines for MHO use Deadline11 Aug 2020 471661 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Jul 2020 471663 PROCUREMENT OF PPE’s, MEDICINES, MEDICAL AND DISINFECTION STATION SUPPLIES Deadline03 Aug 2020 471664 Procurement of Various Medicines Deadline05 Aug 2020 471667 CONTRACT ID: 20-07-097- PROCUREMENT OF PCR TEST KIT FOR COVID 19 Deadline11 Aug 2020 471669 RFQ ( 20-07-037) Negative Pressure Room Monitoring Device Deadline29 Jul 2020 471671 Supply and Delivery of X-Ray Films for use in the Radiology Department of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline23 Jul 2020 471672 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline23 Jul 2020 471673 2020MC-SVP067 Purchase of Surgical Mask, Gloves & Face Shield for LGU - Masbate City Deadline23 Jul 2020 471675 ITB - One (1) Lot CT Scan Machine (At least 64-slice) (P.R. No. 20-04-70407) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471676 ITB - Various Medical Oxygen (P.R. No. 20-07-70685) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471679 ITB - Various CSSD Supplies (P.R. No. 20-06-70513) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471681 ITB - Various CSSD Supplies (P.R. No. 20-06-70544) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471686 ITB - Various CSSD Supplies (P.R. No. 20-06-70564) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471734 Procurement of Escitalopram (as oxalate) 10mg, Fluoxetine 20mg, etc. Deadline23 Jul 2020 471760 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES @ MHO & INFIRMARY, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL Deadline04 Aug 2020 471762 ITB - Various CSSD Supplies (P.R. No. 20-06-70631) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471764 ITB - Various CSSD Supplies (P.R. No. 20-07-70639) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471768 ITB - Five (5) units Defibrillator (P.R. No. 20-06-70549) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471769 ITB - Various Operating Room Instruments (P.R. No. 20-06-70514) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471772 ITB - Various Operating Room Instruments (P.R. No. 20-06-70593) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471779 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Bacteriology Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70503) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471782 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Bacteriology Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70505) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471784 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Histopathology Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70521) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471785 ITB - Drugs and Medicines (P.R. No. 20-06-70123) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471789 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Histopathology Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70523) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471791 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Clinical Microscopy Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70524) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471797 ITB - Drugs and Medicines (P.R. No. 20-06-70553) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471804 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Blood Bank Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70529) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471805 ITB - Drugs and Medicines (P.R. No. 20-06-70554) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471806 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Blood Bank Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70530) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471813 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE AND BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS Deadline03 Aug 2020 471815 ITB - Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (Blood Bank Section) (P.R. No. 20-06-70532) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471819 ITB - Drugs and Medicines (P.R. No. 20-06-70559) Deadline11 Aug 2020 471821 Procurement of Teacher's Kit Against COVID Deadline23 Jul 2020 471823 Procurement of Real Time PCR Kit for SARS-COV2 Deadline24 Jul 2020 471828 Purchase for Risk Communication and Hygiene Kits Deadline10 Aug 2020 471830 Fumehood Deadline31 Jul 2020 471836 Procurement of Ammunitions for BJMP-NCR Deadline27 Jul 2020 471837 PB-20-370, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Aleosan District Hospital, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline27 Jul 2020 471838 One Lot Repair or Replacement of Various Defective Parts of Armored Truck with plate no. SFW 697 Deadline27 Jul 2020 471841 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MILITARY TRUCK Deadline28 Jul 2020 471844 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CHUGATA MILITARY TRUCK Deadline28 Jul 2020 471845 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies, (HSG) Deadline24 Jul 2020 471848 Purchase of Medical Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 471850 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Vertical Take-Off and Landing (VTOL) Drone Deadline10 Aug 2020 471853 Purchase of Drone Deadline24 Jul 2020 471855 Consulting Services for the Development of Contactless Face Recognition Biometric System to the Existing NEDA Integrated Information System Deadline11 Aug 2020 471857 Supply & Delivery 12100 pcs Special Paper for Health Certificates; PR No. 20-1595 dated July 9, 2020 Deadline28 Jul 2020 471859 550 pieces 1/2"Ø Water Meter Deadline05 Aug 2020 471890 RFQ 2020-TFB-007A PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jul 2020 471893 Purchase of Influenza Trivalent Vaccines for Barangay Constituents Deadline27 Jul 2020 471895 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MEDICINE (COVID19 PANDEMIC) Deadline07 Aug 2020 471912 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED LED STREET LIGHTS, ID NO. KIA-SAR-20-003 (Brgy.Badtasan, Kiamba, Sar.) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471914 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE TWO-WAY HANDHELD RADIOS AND EARLY WARNING EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2020 471915 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL BIOMETRICS - CITY SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE Deadline28 Jul 2020 471918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMAL SCANNER AND X-RAY BAGGAGE SCANNER-PGO Deadline10 Aug 2020 471919 8000 pcs Collegiate Permanent Record w/o hologram...etc Deadline24 Jul 2020 471927 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE OF AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR (AED) Deadline27 Jul 2020 471933 CONSTRUCTION OF ARTECHE TERMINAL Deadline07 Aug 2020 471938 ISC-20-0505-B Proposed Athletes Quarter and Construction of Employees Quarter at Iloilo Sports Complex Deadline07 Aug 2020 471941 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Construction of 2-Storey, 4-Classroom School Building at Inoburan Elementary School, Brgy. Inoburan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Aug 2020 471944 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Additional Tenement and Bone Chamber at New Public Cemetery at Brgy. Naalad, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Aug 2020 471951 Maintenance Medicine for Senior Citizen Constituents Deadline31 Jul 2020 471960 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Philippine International Dive Expo (PHIDEX) Virtual Platform Deadline06 Aug 2020 471974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TABLETS TO BE USED BY PUBLIC STUDENTS IN MARIVELES, BATAAN FOR THEIR ALTERNATIVE LEARNING METHOD Deadline04 Aug 2020 471977 Reproduction of Self-learning Modules Deadline27 Jul 2020 471979 Information Technology Parts and Accessories & Perip for OMSDH use Deadline06 Aug 2020 471983 IT Equipment-SB Legislative Deadline27 Jul 2020 471984 Procurement of One Lot Network Firewall (Re-bidding) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471988 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for use of Dep Ed (Division of Occidental Mindoro) Deadline10 Aug 2020 471990 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 200727-20) Deadline27 Jul 2020 471998 ITB 2020-02/GOODS PROCUREMENT OF 500 UNITS NETBOOK Deadline06 Aug 2020 472002 Barangay Management Portal Deadline06 Aug 2020 472005 7 units of Desktop and 7 units of Laptop Deadline24 Jul 2020 472014 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of High Speed Heavy Duty Inkjet Printer at DepEd Calaca District Office, Calaca, Batangas Deadline06 Aug 2020 472017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 27 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR DOBS FOR THE 27 BRANCHES Deadline10 Aug 2020 472051 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline28 Jul 2020 472053 Procurement of Scanner Maintenance Services and Outsourced Personnel Services for DPD Deadline04 Aug 2020 472055 PRN 051-ANDROID 10 TABLET-LSB-GOODS-2020 Deadline11 Aug 2020 472059 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (1st and 2nd QUARTER) (ITB # M20-07-02) Deadline10 Aug 2020 472082 20CSFC01 : CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PRE-FEASIBILITY STUDY/ PRELIMINARY AND DETAILED ENGINEERING / ECONOMIC ANALYSIS / TECHNICAL STUDIES/TRAFFIC IMPACT ASSESSMENT, Daang Maharlik Deadline12 Aug 2020 472084 Construction of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building (2 Science Laboratory, and 2 Computer Room Layout) Cabaruan National High School at Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Aug 2020 472088 Construction of multi-purpose building Deadline07 Aug 2020 472090 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – KALABUGAO (PHASE 2), KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline06 Aug 2020 472091 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – POBLACION AREA, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline06 Aug 2020 472103 Supply and Delivery of LOT 1-Supplies and Materials, LOT 2- 114 units Geotagging Device to be used for the Implementation of RCM Advisory Service and Parcellary Mapping in the Regi Deadline10 Aug 2020 472105 20CB-GSC-420 PURCHASE OF NOTEBOOK AND DESKTOP COMPUTERS (RE-BID) Deadline28 Jul 2020 472107 2020-07-133 (Procurement of Various ICT Equipment and Supplies) Deadline22 Jul 2020 472109 SBAC 2020-01 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SMART CITY COMMAND CENTER Deadline12 Aug 2020 472110 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Public Schools Deadline07 Aug 2020 472112 Purchase of High End Multifunction Printer and Consumables for City Division Office of City of Naga, Cebu Deadline05 Aug 2020 472123 Procurement of Laptop for CSPC Faculty Members and Key Officials for Flexible Learning and Public Service Delivery under New Normal Deadline19 Aug 2020 472124 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers Deadline06 Aug 2020 472125 Supply and Delivery of Tablets Deadline06 Aug 2020 472128 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers Deadline06 Aug 2020 472162 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Aug 2020 472205 RFQ No. 20-0652 NP-SV - Card Production supply for the Implementation of DSWD Comprehensive Assistance for Disaster Response and Early Recovery Services (CARES) under the Vulnerabi Deadline24 Jul 2020 472210 Additional Disaster Recovery (DR) Site Infrastructure for Non-SAP Systems Deadline10 Aug 2020 472306 OPHTHALMIC OPERATING MICROSCOPE Deadline24 Aug 2020 472311 Hiring of Consultancy to Conduct the Mid-Term (MTR) of the 3rd National Plan of Action for Children (NPAC) and Philippine Plan of Action to End Violence Against Children (PPAEVAC) Deadline24 Jul 2020 472325 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DAGOHOY WATERWORKS SYSTEM (CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY AND DETAILED ENG'G DESIGN INCLUDING FOUR (4) BRGY. OF LA ESPERANZA, ESTACA, CAN- Deadline17 Aug 2020 472326 Construction of Flood Control along Watch Tower Deadline10 Aug 2020 472327 Construction of Evacuation Center Phase 2 Deadline06 Aug 2020 472329 Cont. Ref. No. 094-20: Construction of Virac Barangay Health Station at Virac, Itogon, Benguet Deadline12 Aug 2020 472337 Rebid Construction of Pola Fire Station, Oriental Mindoro Deadline03 Aug 2020 472348 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION OF DIALYSIS CENTER, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline05 Aug 2020 472365 Cont. Ref. No. 063-20: Construction of Veteran’s Multi-Purpose Building and Freedom Park at Virac, Itogon, Benguet Deadline12 Aug 2020 472366 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION OF DIALYSIS CENTER, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline05 Aug 2020 472377 STATE OF THE ARTS PHYSICS LABORATORY Deadline10 Aug 2020 472383 STATE OF THE ARTS CHEMISTRY LABORATORY Deadline10 Aug 2020 472389 STATE OF THE ARTS PHYSICS LABORATORY Deadline10 Aug 2020 472394 SBAC 2020-01 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SMART CITY COMMAND CENTER Deadline12 Aug 2020 472396 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR PIPELAYING EXPANSION AND INTERCONNECTION PROJECT Deadline24 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us