Philippines Tenders - 22 July 2020

116 tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2020, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Energy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Energy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

472595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMAL SCANNER AND X-RAY BAGGAGE SCANNER-PGO Deadline10 Aug 2020 472613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS I.T. EQUIPMENT (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline10 Aug 2020 472615 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Desktop Computers for Issuance/Replacement of Defective/Beyond Economic Repair of Voter Registration Machines in Various Field Offices of the Commi Deadline10 Aug 2020 472617 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for the Educating Science Teachers for All (ESTA) Project Deadline10 Aug 2020 472619 UPLB-S-045-08-20, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRANDNEW DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR CAFS-ICROPS-CPMD Deadline12 Aug 2020 472620 ITB No. 20-063 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTER CONSUMABLES WITH FREE USE OF PRINTERS A TIE-UP CONTRACT OF THREE(3) YEARS Deadline10 Aug 2020 472623 Supply of Desktop and Laptops for TBI - Negotiated Procurement due to Failed Biddings Deadline31 Jul 2020 472624 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (1unit Drone, 3unit Handheld GPS, 10unit External Hard Drive 2TB, 10unit Laptop i7, 2unit Desktop Computer & 2unit Printer A3) for Bukidnon Deadline10 Aug 2020 472626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT (Pagbilao District I) Deadline11 Aug 2020 472627 LEASE OF ONE HUNDRED FORTY-ONE (141) UNITS OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THREE YEARS Deadline12 Aug 2020 472631 Primary Line Estension & Conversion, Transformer and Metering Installation Deadline28 Jul 2020 472632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ULTRASONIC FLOW METER Deadline28 Jul 2020 472633 Purchase of 200 pcs. Electric Meter used in the Office of the PUEEM Deadline28 Jul 2020 472659 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, (1301st PNDD), BNS Deadline24 Jul 2020 472682 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of IPRH & LSCPH Deadline28 Jul 2020 472684 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of HOD & TJPH Deadline28 Jul 2020 472685 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472687 AMP SVP-D NO: 20-05-0328A Laboratory Reagents Deadline24 Jul 2020 472688 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472689 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472691 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2020 472692 Procurement of Medical Supplies for COVID 19 - NIPSC Lemery Campus Deadline24 Jul 2020 472694 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for use in the Municipal Health Office, Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline28 Jul 2020 472698 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2020 472699 Procurement of Medicine (Rebidding) for City Health Office. Deadline28 Jul 2020 472702 Procurement of Drugs & Biologics Deadline24 Jul 2020 472703 5 gals. 95% ethanol....etc. Deadline24 Jul 2020 472713 request for supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline24 Jul 2020 472718 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472725 Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472732 20-07-228 Procurement of Reagents with Free Provision of Electrolyte Analyzer Machie with wiper Deadline27 Jul 2020 472734 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472741 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472748 request for supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline24 Jul 2020 472751 Purchase of COVID 19 IgG/IgM Rapid Test Casette for Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Jul 2020 472757 SURGICAL GLOVES FOR QUOTATION Deadline24 Jul 2020 472761 Request for Quotation for BONE MARROW BIOPSY NEEDLE per PR No. 20-07-0194 Deadline24 Jul 2020 472808 Purchase of Anaesthetic Medicines for Biliran Provincial Hospital Deadline24 Jul 2020 472810 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472815 Amoxicillin Trihydrate 100mg/ml, granules powder for drops (suspension) 15ml Deadline24 Jul 2020 472818 Supply of 410 pieces Flu Vaccine Deadline24 Jul 2020 472819 Purchase of Laboratory Reagents for the use of Orani District Hospital Deadline23 Jul 2020 472821 VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES/CONSUMABLES Deadline23 Jul 2020 472822 Supply of 1,000 pieces Test Kit for CoVid-19 Deadline24 Jul 2020 472824 Procurement of Influenza Vaccine Deadline24 Jul 2020 472825 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2020 472873 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two-Way Communication Radio with Base inclusive of Radio Station License for CEZ Police Headquarters-REPOST. Deadline29 Jul 2020 472879 Re-bidding: PR No. 2020-02-0252-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of RFID Library Security System Deadline27 Aug 2020 472881 Installation of All-in-One Solar LED Street Lights at Poblacion Area (Phase-II) Deadline10 Aug 2020 472884 Purchase Request for water meter installation. Deadline28 Jul 2020 472885 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter1/2" dia Deadline31 Jul 2020 472893 Supply and Delivery of Binocular LED Microscope and Other Goods Deadline27 Jul 2020 472896 Provision of Fingerprint Time and Attendance Recorder (1) Deadline29 Jul 2020 472898 JOB REQUEST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & INSTALLATION OF MIS FRONT DOOR, BACK DOOR & BIOMETRICS SERVER ROOM Deadline27 Jul 2020 472899 PROC. OF BIOMETRIC Deadline27 Jul 2020 472900 Procurement of Nasopharyngeal Swab Deadline28 Jul 2020 472903 Procurement of Drone Deadline27 Jul 2020 472904 RAPID TEST KITS Deadline24 Jul 2020 472905 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2020 472906 Supply & Delivery of Ammunition (Cal 9mm) for Proficiency firing to all OCPO Personnel & Support for Training Purposes, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline27 Jul 2020 472908 ITB# 16-2020 Printing of Ballistics Certificate and Pouches Deadline11 Aug 2020 472909 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2020 472911 BPSU:OC-RESEARCH CHEMICAL REAGENT SUPPLIES- DABAR ACEF Deadline24 Jul 2020 472919 Procurement of Drainage bag and drainage catheter Deadline24 Jul 2020 472927 Procurement of Additional Medical and Janitorial Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472931 RFQ No. 20-114 Supply and Delivery of Various Cardiovascular and Catheterization and Radiology Unit Supplies (Line Bidding) Deadline24 Jul 2020 472932 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2020 472933 ITDI-200500 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOLD NANO PARTICLES CRM Deadline24 Jul 2020 472938 ITDI-200497 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEXADECANE REAGENT PLUS AND VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jul 2020 472939 GEL COOMBS Card, 2x 25-30 cards, 400-450 tests Deadline24 Jul 2020 472940 Supply & Delivery of Agriculture & Biosystem Lab kits 07D Oceana G40-2020 Deadline24 Jul 2020 472942 PROJECT # 20-076 - PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT 2ND QUARTER (TRUST FUND) - CHO Deadline28 Jul 2020 472944 ASF TEST KIT Deadline24 Jul 2020 472948 Purchase of Medical Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472950 RFQ - Gloves (Medium and Large) Deadline24 Jul 2020 472951 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2020 472955 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE DURING THE STATE OF HEALTH EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID 19 Deadline28 Jul 2020 472957 S/D of 100 btls Hand Sanitizer & 32 others Deadline24 Jul 2020 472958 SBAC 2020-01 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SMART CITY COMMAND CENTER Deadline12 Aug 2020 472959 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instruments, MNH Deadline24 Jul 2020 472960 Supply and Delivery of Body Worn Cameras Deadline18 Aug 2020 472967 AMP SVP-D NO: 20-07-0345B: Micropipetors - single-channel, multi-channel and multi-stepper, etc. Deadline24 Jul 2020 472969 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - DILIMAN Deadline24 Jul 2020 472974 AMP SVP-D NO: 20-06-0322C Denaturing Gradient Gel Electrophoresis System with ATCC Strains Deadline24 Jul 2020 473059 Supply and Delivery for the Reproduction of Learning Resources -Division MOOE Deadline30 Jul 2020 473061 Reproduction and Delivery of Learning Modules Deadline10 Aug 2020 473065 Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for Official use of LGU-San Andres, Quezon Deadline10 Aug 2020 473066 Supply and Delivery for the Reproduction Learning Resources of DepeD Santa Rosa City Deadline30 Jul 2020 473068 BARANGAY RESOURCE ENHANCEMENT (2ND QUARTER) Deadline05 Aug 2020 473082 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Data Loss Prevention (DLP) Solution Deadline12 Aug 2020 473084 Purchase of Android Tablets Deadline28 Jul 2020 473086 supply & delivery of Laptop Deadline10 Aug 2020 473088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE COMPUTERS Deadline10 Aug 2020 473093 Construction of Temporary Slaughter House Deadline10 Aug 2020 473100 COMPLETION OF PARAISO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Paraiso, Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline11 Aug 2020 473133 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Lago, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline11 Aug 2020 473147 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Kapate, Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline11 Aug 2020 473148 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY PUBLIC MARKET WITH ACCESS ROAD Deadline20 Aug 2020 473151 Construction of National Child Development Center, Poblacion, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline10 Aug 2020 473158 Construction of Consolidation Center, Conner, Apayao Deadline05 Aug 2020 473162 Construction of Brgy. Malabo Multi-Purpose Building Deadline11 Aug 2020 473174 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline10 Aug 2020 473179 School Building Project Counterparting Buenavista National High School & Tandag National Science High School, Tandag City Deadline06 Aug 2020 473205 Contract I.D. No. 20OE0209 - Construction of Four (4) Storey Twelve (12) Classroom School Building at F.G. Calderon Elementary School, Manila City Deadline10 Aug 2020 473213 Construction of Taguig General Hospital (Phase 4 ), Brgy. Hagonoy, Taguig City Deadline11 Aug 2020 473214 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT (PHASE 1) AT MUNTINLUPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. POBLACION, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline11 Aug 2020 473215 COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION OF ICTC MULTI-MEDIA LABORATORY, ZABALI CAMPUS, BALER, AURORA Deadline07 Aug 2020 473218 Conduct of Detailed Structural Plan and Design for the Construction of Multi - purpose Building at Barangay Milagrosa, Quezon City Deadline27 Jul 2020 473219 JOB ORDER: To supply labor and materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Doña Angeles J. Montinola Memorial National High School, Brgy. Bagtic, Silay City. Deadline11 Aug 2020 473220 S2-ALD20-016 - Construction of Two-Storey Bunk House for Almagro DPP, Western Samar Deadline10 Aug 2020 473226 Construction of Tech4ED Building Deadline10 Aug 2020 473227 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BILAYONG, BUGCAON Deadline27 Jul 2020 473228 20CSZ020 - Consulting Services for the Feasibility Study and Detailed Engineering Design of the Proposed Retarding Basin in Tigum-Aganan River in Iloilo Deadline28 Jul 2020 473230 20CSZ019 - Consulting Services for the Master Plan and Feasibility Study of Flood Control and River Improvement of Little-Lun River (Regions XI & XII) Deadline28 Jul 2020 473231 Design and Build Scheme Infrastructure Project: Site Development Deadline10 Aug 2020 473232 Design and Build of Del Carmen Centennial Park Deadline10 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us