Philippines Tenders - 24 July 2020

105 tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

474816 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Jul 2020 474818 632 pcs Isolation Gown with Head Cap and Shoe Cover (White) Deadline29 Jul 2020 474819 VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR QUOTATION Deadline28 Jul 2020 474820 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Provincial Governor's Office Deadline28 Jul 2020 474821 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies to be used during the Emergency Response Deadline27 Jul 2020 474822 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline30 Jul 2020 474823 Laboratory Supplies - Dumanjug Rural Health Unit Deadline31 Jul 2020 474824 PURCHASE OF 222 PIECES COVID 19 RAPID ANTI-BODY TEST KIT Deadline27 Jul 2020 474828 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2020 474829 P.R NO. 100-2020-07-0386 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES USED FOR RHU II Deadline29 Jul 2020 474831 B20200278 - MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DDNH-KAPALONG ZONE Deadline18 Aug 2020 474835 Purchase of gender-sensitive protective equipment and medical supplies for COVID-19 Deadline27 Jul 2020 474836 Medical Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 474838 PR-2020-1856 Medical SUpplies-PHO Deadline27 Jul 2020 474839 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 474845 RFQ for the Supply and Delivery of Vitamin C Deadline27 Jul 2020 474847 N95 Masks and Disposable Surgical Mask Deadline27 Jul 2020 474851 Medical Supplies for LZDH-2020-0043 & 0045 Deadline04 Aug 2020 474854 Medical Supplies for LZDH-2020-0043 & 0045 Deadline04 Aug 2020 474860 PCDP : MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CDP Deadline30 Jul 2020 474861 Medical Supplies - NP Deadline06 Aug 2020 474864 Proc. of MHO Med. Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 474868 Procurement of Medical supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 474878 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline28 Jul 2020 474879 Procurement of Covid-19 Rapid Test Kits & Other Hygiene & Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 474884 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 474889 AB RRMF 2020 PROJECT- PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE, SUPPLIES, DEVICES AND GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline31 Jul 2020 474890 HFE: 50 boxes disposable face mask--100 boxes Disposable clean gloves; FOR THE USE CLIENT AND STAFF FOR HOME FOR THE ELDERLY. Deadline30 Jul 2020 474893 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies PR/RFQ# 2020-07-129 Deadline27 Jul 2020 474894 Students Hygiene Kit Deadline28 Jul 2020 474895 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 460 PIECES GIFT CERTIFICATES (500 DENOMINATION) AS TOKEN FOR NFA RETIRED EMPLOYEES Deadline27 Jul 2020 474902 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the Covid 19 related activities Deadline30 Jul 2020 474912 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE Deadline17 Aug 2020 474913 MEDICINE 1st & 2nd QUARTER - RHU Deadline03 Aug 2020 474916 3700 PCS N95 MASK, SMALL Deadline27 Jul 2020 474917 MEDICINE FOR MGAP 1st & 2nd QUARTER - RHU Deadline03 Aug 2020 474932 3700 PCS PARTICULATE RESPIRATOR & SURGICAL MASK N-95 Deadline27 Jul 2020 474949 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS 15 UNITS Deadline18 Aug 2020 474951 8 UNITS IP RADIO Deadline31 Jul 2020 474955 Purchase of 20 units Hand Held Radio Deadline29 Jul 2020 474956 BLOODLINES Deadline29 Jul 2020 474958 Medical Supplies - (2nd) LAPAROTOMY PACK Deadline27 Jul 2020 474959 Medical Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2020 474961 PR No. 20061132 – Supply and Delivery of Police, Military& Security Equipment for CNPJ Security Supplies Use Deadline18 Aug 2020 474963 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 Jul 2020 474999 Biometrics device Deadline28 Jul 2020 475001 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AND DELIVERY OF DDR MATERIALS Deadline12 Aug 2020 475013 Procurement of Hologram Sticker Deadline30 Jul 2020 475053 DIALYZER FOR QUOTATION Deadline28 Jul 2020 475054 SUBCLAVIAN KIT FOR QUOTATION Deadline28 Jul 2020 475055 RELIEF AND RECOVERY PROGRAM - COVID19 FRONTLINERS Deadline27 Jul 2020 475058 Step Stool (set of 3) Deadline29 Jul 2020 475059 RELIEF AND RECOVERY - COVID19-2 Deadline27 Jul 2020 475140 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Instruments/REQ06970 Deadline28 Aug 2020 475141 Purchase of 100 pcs. Ventilator Tubing and 100 pcs. Ventilator Filter Deadline29 Jul 2020 475148 Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for use at City Health Office Laboratory, Urdaneta City Deadline27 Jul 2020 475150 Etopenprox 200g/kg 50grams per sachet Deadline27 Jul 2020 475152 PROCUREMENT OF 100 PCS RAPID TEST KIT FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline30 Jul 2020 475158 Supply and Delivery of Health Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 475161 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 475162 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Instruments/ REQ06970 Deadline28 Jul 2020 475164 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 475166 2020-07-381 CANVASS FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jul 2020 475167 Procurement of Digital Thermo-Hygrometer Deadline27 Jul 2020 475170 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use at Quarantine Facility, Swabbing for RT-PCR Test and Border Control Points Deadline30 Jul 2020 475171 Request for Quotation - Health Services Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 475173 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment for Covid 19 Deadline27 Jul 2020 475174 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 475175 Supply and Delivery of Response Items for COVID 19 Deadline29 Jul 2020 475176 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 475179 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 475185 Purchase and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Distribution to Schools and TODA Terminals Deadline27 Jul 2020 475190 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2020 475194 Procurement of various Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 475196 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VICENTE MENDIOLA CENTER FOR HEALTH (VMCH), CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline27 Jul 2020 475202 Typing sera, Anti-D (IgM + IgG), 10 ml Deadline27 Jul 2020 475205 2020-06-193MS Peritoneal Dialysis Solution 2.3%, 2L 1.75mmol Deadline29 Jul 2020 475207 2020-07-0224-Supply & Delivery of Drug Testing Kits Deadline27 Jul 2020 475209 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATIC TOUCHLESS DISPENSER SET Deadline27 Jul 2020 475211 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FRONT LINERS OF COVID-19 Deadline31 Jul 2020 475216 PPE and Hygiene Supplies - NHTU Deadline27 Jul 2020 475228 Purchase of Isopropyl Alcohol Deadline29 Jul 2020 475232 2020-07-55R Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 475236 Purchase of Disposable Metal Grade PPE under PR No. CONSOLIDATED-25. Deadline12 Aug 2020 475237 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2020 475238 Medical Supplies - UNIVERSAL VENTILATOR CIRCUIT & 11 OTHERS Deadline28 Jul 2020 475239 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF FLU VACCINE FOR THE IMMUNIZATION OF OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES Deadline31 Jul 2020 475242 TRAINING PPE's Deadline28 Jul 2020 475244 Urine collecting container with labelling tag and screw cap, sterile, 60 ml Deadline27 Jul 2020 475246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READING EYEGLASSES INTENDED FOR HALAD SA GUGMA ALANG KANG LOLO UG LOLA TO SENIOR CITIZENS OF 51 LGU’s OF CEBU PROVINCE Deadline12 Aug 2020 475250 Purchase of Medical Supplies for CMH Deadline20 Aug 2020 475251 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of Barangay Health Emergency Response Teams in the whole municipality during COVID-19 Pandemic Deadline30 Jul 2020 475252 NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR CULTURE AND THE ARTS Deadline27 Jul 2020 475253 2020-07-380 CANVASS FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jul 2020 475257 Supply & Delivery of Various Dental and Medical Supplies Deadline28 Jul 2020 475265 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for the Municipal Health Office (MHO) Deadline03 Aug 2020 475270 Purchase of Reverse Transcription Polymerase Chain Reaction (RT-PCR) Test Kit Deadline27 Jul 2020 475273 RFQ - Emergency purchase of Hygiene Kit & PPE's for PUM/LSI & Frontliners re: COVID19 Deadline31 Jul 2020 475280 Purchase of Supplies for Swabbing (COVID) under PR No. 2020-06-2782 Deadline12 Aug 2020 475290 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Maternal Care under the Gender and Development (GAD) Program Deadline03 Aug 2020 475292 RFQ - Emergency purchase of Hygiene Kit & PPE's for PUM/LSI & Frontliners re: COVID19 Deadline24 Jul 2020 475298 Purchase of Medical, Dental Supplies used for COVID Swab under PR No. 2020-06-2618 Deadline12 Aug 2020 475305 PROCUREMENT OF TIE-UP ABG CARTRIDGE/MULTICARTRIDGE WITH ELECTROLYTES Deadline29 Jul 2020 475340 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 200 TANKS OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR SMC Deadline28 Jul 2020 475364 Face Shields Deadline28 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us