Philippines Tenders - 29 July 2020

123 tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2020, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

477677 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards Deadline04 Aug 2020 477679 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline05 Aug 2020 477681 Supply and Delivery of Safety / Equipment to be used in the operation of the Anti - truck Overloading Mobile Enforcement (ATOME), Quezon City Deadline03 Aug 2020 477684 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Pharmacy and Laboratory Stocks Deadline03 Aug 2020 477685 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline04 Aug 2020 477699 Purchase of Two Thousand (2,000) pieces Faceshield Deadline03 Aug 2020 477702 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL TEST KIT Deadline03 Aug 2020 477703 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2020 477704 Medical Supplies Deadline03 Aug 2020 477705 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for Use in the City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline17 Aug 2020 477706 Medicines & Supplies for the Medical Patients in RHU Deadline04 Aug 2020 477707 Purchase of Medical Supplies of Dialysis Clinic of San Pablo City General Hospital 3rd Quarter. Deadline04 Aug 2020 477708 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2020 477719 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (COVID-19) Deadline03 Aug 2020 477724 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for SWM Deadline31 Jul 2020 477732 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/SURGICAL SUPPLIES (GAA) UNDER NEGOTIATED (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Aug 2020 477735 Purchase of supplies and materials to be used in Birthing Home.(CHO) Deadline04 Aug 2020 477739 Medical Supplies for CDH-2020-0059 & TJPH-2020-0151 Deadline06 Aug 2020 477740 Purchase of Two (2) units Desktop Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 477742 Procurement of Systems and Solutions Deadline18 Aug 2020 477743 Purchase of Two (2) units Photo Copy Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 477744 Purchase of Three (3) units Duplex Card Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 477745 Procurement of Desktop Deadline04 Aug 2020 477746 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) SET COMPUTER SERVER Deadline31 Jul 2020 477747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline31 Jul 2020 477748 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer (CENRO) Deadline05 Aug 2020 477749 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2020 477751 Purchase of One (1) unit Photo Copy Printer for the use of DepEd Lucena(PR#441) Deadline04 Aug 2020 477752 Procurement of Desktop, Laptop Deadline05 Aug 2020 477753 Purchase of Desktop Computers with Complete Accessories Deadline04 Aug 2020 477754 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 477757 Supply and Delivery of Windows 10 Operating System Deadline19 Aug 2020 477758 Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 477759 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline29 Jul 2020 477760 Re-Bidding of Supply & Delivery of Computer Equipment Packages Deadline05 Aug 2020 477762 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use in Sen. Gerardo M. Roxas Memorial District Hospital Deadline03 Aug 2020 477763 Purchase of One (1) Unit 3 in 1 Printer for RHU: Deadline07 Aug 2020 477764 Purchase of IT Equipments for PNP Labason: Deadline07 Aug 2020 477765 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Aug 2020 477766 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer for City Legal Office Deadline05 Aug 2020 477767 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline17 Aug 2020 477770 B20200288 - MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PEEDO KAPALONG USE Deadline06 Aug 2020 477771 Procurement of Medical Supplies - NIPSC Concepcion Campus Deadline03 Aug 2020 477773 B20200287 - LABORATORY SUPPLY FOR PEEDO USE Deadline06 Aug 2020 477779 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Laptop for CDRRM Office Deadline05 Aug 2020 477789 Medical Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2020 477825 Procurement of Emergency Birthing Kits, IB No. SB-2020-016 Deadline20 Aug 2020 477829 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment for the Minimum Health Standards of the SDO for COVID 19 Mitigation Deadline03 Aug 2020 477831 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2020 477833 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Aug 2020 477834 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit of Basic Infusion Pump for hospital use Deadline03 Aug 2020 477835 PR-2020-1679 Medical Supplies-JMH Deadline03 Aug 2020 477837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 477840 Lot1-Purchase of Hygiene Kit to be distributed to all Elementary Pupils and High School Students (4 districts) (4 districts) Deadline20 Aug 2020 477841 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE FOR MDRRMO AMBULANCE IN EMERGENCY RESPONSE PURPOSES RE: COVID 19 Deadline03 Aug 2020 477843 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2020 477861 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition / REQ06973 Deadline03 Aug 2020 477864 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIREARMS (9MM FS W/ LICENSE) FOR THE GOVERNOR’S OFFICE – PROVINCIAL JAIL--150,000.0 Deadline18 Aug 2020 477869 Drone accessories Deadline05 Aug 2020 477871 Procurement of spare Parts for Service vehicle [Military Jeep SGT 488] Deadline11 Aug 2020 477873 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Other Supplies for Covid-19 Purposes Deadline18 Aug 2020 477874 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (COVID-19) Deadline03 Aug 2020 477892 Supply and Delivery of Three Hundred (300) Pieces Brass Water Meter ½ and Five (5) Pieces Air Release Valve 1" Deadline03 Aug 2020 477893 Purchase of Water Meter Deadline03 Aug 2020 477894 Const./Rehab/Repair of Street Lights @ Brgy. Plaza (Solar Lights) Deadline21 Aug 2020 477896 Purchase of 1,000 Units Portable FM Radio Deadline18 Aug 2020 477897 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE TWO-WAY RADIO Deadline10 Aug 2020 477898 Supply and Delivery of Handset Radio Deadline05 Aug 2020 477911 Supply of 16 Units Desktop Computer Deadline03 Aug 2020 477916 Supply of 5 Units Laptop Deadline03 Aug 2020 477922 Supply/delivery of 1 Unit Led Wall Display Deadline18 Aug 2020 477927 Supply of Drone Deadline03 Aug 2020 477938 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline30 Jul 2020 477939 Procurement of IT Devices (Laptop & Smartphone) Deadline30 Jul 2020 477942 Supply of MDH-Laptop Deadline04 Aug 2020 477943 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2020 477944 Procurement of Server Deadline30 Jul 2020 477948 Purchase of Rapid Testing Kit for COVID 19, Alicia, Bohol Deadline05 Aug 2020 477952 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES(DISPOSABLE HAZMAT SUIT) Deadline03 Aug 2020 477959 Procurement for 1 Lot Back-Up Server Upgrade Deadline30 Jul 2020 477965 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) in connection with the COVID-19 RT-PCR examination Deadline03 Aug 2020 477967 Brand new Water Meter Deadline04 Aug 2020 478074 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for TB Infection Control, IB No. SB-2020-030 Deadline20 Aug 2020 478075 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for TB Infection Control, IB No. SB-2020-030 Deadline20 Aug 2020 478077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAP SURGICAL 100'S Deadline31 Jul 2020 478080 Procurement Supply and Delivery of Testing Kits and Medical Supplies Deadline03 Aug 2020 478083 SVP 20-0332 - Purchase of 8,333 kits DRUG TESTING KIT. Deadline04 Aug 2020 478086 Procurement of Isoprophyl Alcohol 70% Deadline03 Aug 2020 478089 Medical Supplies for VET-2020-0413 Deadline04 Aug 2020 478095 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Aug 2020 478096 Purchase and Delivery of 360 pcs. Rapid Test Kits to be used in the Municipal Health Office, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline03 Aug 2020 478097 Procurement of Medical supplies Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital-EEDD, Kalibo, Aklan /ITB no: 2020-422 Deadline07 Aug 2020 478104 PROCUREMENT OF 10535 PCS. SURGICAL MASK REGULAR SIZE AND 2100 BOTTLES ALCOHOL 500ML (B7-20-28) Deadline03 Aug 2020 478106 ITB for CoViD-19 Pandemic Preparedness Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 478107 PROCUREMENT OF 1000 TEST SARC-COV-2 IG ASSAY WITH FREE USE OFEQUIPMENT SERVICES (B10-20-17) Deadline03 Aug 2020 478108 RFQ for Hospital Clinical Laboratory Supplies for the use of UHS Deadline03 Aug 2020 478109 60 pcs Washable PPE Suits with Footmop Deadline03 Jul 2020 478110 For Covid 19 management on the repatriation of locally stranded individuals overseas filipino workers and returning overseas filipinos support to operations Deadline03 Aug 2020 478111 Purchase of Laboratory Reagent for Use in RHU Deadline04 Aug 2020 478112 Supply & Delivery of Supplies & Materials for Disinfection,Health and Safety from COVID-19 Deadline06 Aug 2020 478115 Liquid Disinfectant Concentrate Deadline03 Aug 2020 478120 Zinc Gluconate 120ml (10mg e zinc) Deadline03 Aug 2020 478128 Disposable Needle Gauge 25 Deadline03 Aug 2020 478129 2020-07-388 CANVASS ON RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Aug 2020 478130 Medical Examination Deadline04 Aug 2020 478135 RFQ for Covid 19-related supplies for the use of OSA-SHU Deadline03 Aug 2020 478144 Procurement of Non-Contact Temperature Screening Camera for the Covid-19 Prevention of the College Deadline25 Aug 2020 478146 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline30 Jul 2020 478186 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Frontliner Deadline03 Aug 2020 478203 RELIEF AND RECOVERY PROGRAM - COVID19 Deadline03 Aug 2020 478217 15 kit HBsAg II Reagent, 100T Deadline03 Aug 2020 478227 Procurement of various Personal Protective Equipmnent to be used for the conduct of swab specimen collection for RT-PCR testing, Alaminos City Deadline03 Aug 2020 478228 PROCUREMENT OF 100 KITS OF SARS-COv-2 1gG/1gM Test Deadline03 Aug 2020 478239 Purchase of Medical Supplies for CDRRMO Deadline03 Aug 2020 478257 6000 pack I.V. START PACK Deadline03 Aug 2020 478260 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment for Webinar on Contingency Planning and Disinfection of Schools Deadline03 Aug 2020 478262 Rebidding of N95 Mask, IB No. SB-2020-021 Deadline20 Aug 2020 478275 PROCUREMENT OF THERMAL SCANNERS (FOR DEPED III USE) Deadline05 Aug 2020 478293 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Aug 2020 478294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VOLUMETRIC SET LUER LOCK CONNECTOR/SOLUSET 150ML-200ML Deadline31 Jul 2020 478299 RFQ for TKR Deadline31 Jul 2020 478305 Disiplina Muna sa Panahon ng COVID: Community Consultation on Peace, Security and Development -Sanitation Kits Deadline03 Aug 2020 478328 RFQ for the Supply and Delivery of Foot Bath Sanitizing Mat Deadline03 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us