Philippines Tenders - 30 July 2020 (Page 1 of 2)

267 tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2020, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Telecom, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Telecom, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

478539 Supply and delivery of 3,390 pads PERSONALIZED OSCA BOOKLET, 3,500 pcs. IDENTIFICATION CARD with number and 3,500 pcs. BLANK IDENTIFICATION CARD for the 3rd & 4th Qtr requirement o Deadline04 Aug 2020 478572 SOLAR PANEL Deadline03 Aug 2020 478577 Installation of 1 unit Transformer & Primary Metering Deadline18 Aug 2020 478634 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER/I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Aug 2020 478635 PROCUREMENT OF TWO HUNDRED TWENTY TWO (222) UNITS LAPTOPS Deadline19 Aug 2020 478637 provide Information & Communication Technology Deadline06 Aug 2020 478640 Additional Materials to be used in PANGIL LIGTAS-COVID facility located at Municipal Health Center in relation to Pandemic COVID-19 throughout the Philippines Deadline04 Aug 2020 478642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR DENTAL SERVICES- 2nd Posting Deadline19 Aug 2020 478644 BPSU:BC-HU -MEDICAL/DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Jul 2020 478645 Proc. of Med. supplies-RHU Deadline03 Aug 2020 478646 Laptop Deadline03 Aug 2020 478647 Purchase of Rapid Test Kit for the conduct of faster COVID-19 testing @ Urbiztondo, Pangasinan. Deadline03 Aug 2020 478648 Medical Supplies Deadline03 Aug 2020 478649 SVP PUR20-05-0403 Procurement of Microtubes,etc. for MRL Central Supply Deadline10 Aug 2020 478650 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2020 478651 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies (Lots) Deadline18 Aug 2020 478653 Desktop Computer Deadline03 Aug 2020 478654 Procurement of Thermal Scanner for use in the determination of body temperature of learners upon resumption of classes as mitigation for COVID-19 (Elementary and Secondary Schools) Deadline18 Aug 2020 478656 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) covid ab rapid test kit for monitoring of the recoveries of confirmed positive COVID-19 patients Deadline03 Aug 2020 478657 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use in Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline03 Aug 2020 478658 COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Aug 2020 478659 Procurement of PPE for the LGU Calabanga Employee, BHW, BNS Brgy. Tanod and Day Care Worker Deadline04 Aug 2020 478660 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment (CEO) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478661 Purchase of Other Supplies (RHU I) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478662 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use in Bailan District Hospital Deadline03 Aug 2020 478663 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Laptop Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478664 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (VARIOUS OFFICES) Deadline03 Aug 2020 478665 Purchase of Various Medicines for RHU Deadline24 Aug 2020 478666 Procurement 1 unit ADF High Speed Scanner Deadline04 Aug 2020 478667 2020 1st Semester NPOC-RPOC Convergence Meeting - (Sanitation Kits) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478668 Procurement of Goods: Anti-Virus for File Server Deadline03 Aug 2020 478669 request for supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline04 Aug 2020 478671 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OPERATING ROOM (SVP 2020-166) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478672 1 LOT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline03 Aug 2020 478673 1 LOT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline03 Aug 2020 478674 request for supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline04 Aug 2020 478675 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR INTERNET CONNECTION OF VARIOUS Deadline07 Aug 2020 478676 Supply & Delivery of Laptop for Online Enrollment use Deadline07 Aug 2020 478677 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2020 478678 Medical Supplies Deadline05 Aug 2020 478679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CT TRIPAK INJECTORS THROUGH ORDERING AGREEMENT Deadline19 Aug 2020 478683 Supply and Delivery of Laptops Deadline04 Aug 2020 478684 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW IT EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Aug 2020 478686 Medical Supplies (PR #20-07-659) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478689 INSTALLATION AND SETUP OF THE CSU-APARRI E-LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER Deadline03 Aug 2020 478690 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2020 478691 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 478692 supply & del. of IT equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 478694 SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE OF ENROLLMENT SYSTEM Deadline04 Aug 2020 478696 Supply/Delivery of Office Equipments Deadline06 Aug 2020 478698 Supply/Delivery of Computers and Office Equipments Deadline06 Aug 2020 478699 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR USE OF SB SECRETARIAT Deadline03 Aug 2020 478702 Procurement of Consolidated IT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 478704 Procurement of Laptop and printer for the use of RESU HEMS Deadline05 Aug 2020 478709 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, (I.T. Equipment) Deadline03 Aug 2020 478712 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP, CGSO, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline03 Aug 2020 478713 Supply of Assorted Equipment for Multimedia Laboratory Deadline04 Aug 2020 478714 LICENSES,NETWORK ACCESS CONTROL (NAC) APPLAINCE Deadline20 Aug 2020 478715 Supply and Delivery of Geotagging Equipment/Other Equipments Deadline31 Jul 2020 478716 Supply of Laptop and Desktop Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478717 Procurement of Equipment for StratCom Deadline03 Aug 2020 478718 Procurement of IT Equipments-07-403(A)PGO Deadline06 Aug 2020 478720 Purchase of ICT Equipment for audit reports preparation and data banking (PR NO. 100(01)20-07-1511) Deadline03 Aug 2020 478721 Supply of 1 Set Personal Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478722 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 478723 Acquisition of Computer and Office Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 478726 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 478727 1 LOT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline03 Aug 2020 478729 Purchase of Laptop Deadline31 Jul 2020 478730 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline20 Aug 2020 478731 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline31 Jul 2020 478732 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS AND DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline05 Aug 2020 478734 Material assistance (various ICT equipment) to Bauang Fire Station Office Deadline03 Aug 2020 478735 1 Lot Software License Deadline03 Aug 2020 478736 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Software Deadline31 Jul 2020 478737 Supply & Delivery of One (1) unit Portable PC Inter Core i5 with Printer Deadline03 Aug 2020 478738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER W/ COMPLETE ACCESSORIES & PRINTER (REBID) Deadline07 Aug 2020 478739 Procurement of Laptop with stylus pen for use of MAIP Deadline05 Aug 2020 478740 Procurement of Laptop and printer for the use of RESU HEMS Deadline05 Aug 2020 478742 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR USE OF SB SECRETARIAT Deadline03 Aug 2020 478744 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments Deadline03 Aug 2020 478745 Supply/Delivery of Computers and Office Equipments Deadline06 Aug 2020 478746 Purchase of Three (3) units Laptop Computer with Complete Accessories Deadline04 Aug 2020 478747 Supply/Delivery of Office Equipments Deadline06 Aug 2020 478749 SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE OF ENROLLMENT SYSTEM Deadline04 Aug 2020 478750 Branded Laptop Computer Deadline03 Aug 2020 478752 Purchase of Two (2) units Photo Copy Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478753 Purchase of Three (3) units Duplex Card Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478756 Procurement of Desktop Deadline04 Aug 2020 478758 Purchase of One (1) Set Computer Server Deadline31 Jul 2020 478760 DIS-20-0817-B - Purchase of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2020 478762 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer Deadline05 Aug 2020 478763 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2020 478767 Purchase of One (1) unit Photo Copy Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478770 Procurement of Desktop, Laptop, Fire Extinguisher, Multi Function Printer, Dome Type Camera, Patch Panel, Floor Mounted Air Conditioning Unit, Computer Cubicles & Chairs Deadline05 Aug 2020 478773 Purchase of Five (5) units Photo Copy Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478779 Purchase of Five (5) units Photo Copy Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478782 Purchase of Five (5) units Photo Copy Printer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478784 Purchase of Desktop Computers with Complete Accessories and Printers Deadline04 Aug 2020 478788 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Computer Deadline04 Aug 2020 478791 Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 478793 Supply and Delivery of Windows 10 Operating System Deadline19 Aug 2020 478796 Supply & Delivery of Computer Equipment Packages Deadline05 Aug 2020 478801 Purchase of Printer Deadline07 Aug 2020 478805 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 478808 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer Deadline05 Aug 2020 478809 Procurement of Laptops (Supply and Delivery) Deadline17 Aug 2020 478812 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Laptop Deadline05 Aug 2020 478814 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2020 478821 Procurement of 2 Pcs Operating System Deadline31 Jul 2020 478823 Purchase of Two (2) Unit of Desktop Deadline31 Jul 2020 478827 Supply of 117 unit Portable Media Library (PML) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478828 Supply and Delivery of Geomapping Laptop Deadline31 Jul 2020 478831 Supply & Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 478834 Supply of 2 Units - Laptop for Cad Deadline03 Aug 2020 478837 Purchase of Laptop Computer Deadline31 Jul 2020 478839 Supply and Delivery of Equipment’ In-House Learning Management System Deadline04 Aug 2020 478841 Procurement of Medical Supplies Lot 1- Rebidding Deadline18 Aug 2020 478842 Purchase of Network Security Firewall Suite Deadline31 Jul 2020 478847 PRODUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) ADDITIONAL HOLOGRAM EXHIBIT Deadline05 Aug 2020 478850 SUPPLY OF METER READING DEVICE AND MOBILE THERMAL PRINTER Deadline07 Aug 2020 478851 PROCUREMENT OF SIX (6) UNITS BIOMETRC FACE AND FINGERPRINT TIME ATTENDANCE Deadline05 Aug 2020 478853 20GBE0029: Furnishing & Delivery of uFACE 401/402 Multi-Biometric Attendance and Access Control Terminal for use in the DWPH-IFDEO Deadline04 Aug 2020 478856 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC Deadline03 Aug 2020 478861 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Unmanned Aerial Vehicle with Tablet Computer Deadline03 Aug 2020 478862 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT OF BENEFICIARIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD POST COVID-19 FOR THE PROVINCES OF AGUSAN DEL NORTE, SURIGAO DEL NORTE AND AGUSAN DEL Deadline19 Aug 2020 478863 Procurement of Spare Parts for repair of Service vehicle Military Jeep SJN 303 Deadline03 Aug 2020 478864 Procurement of 1 Lot Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the 3rd Quarter of 2020 Deadline04 Aug 2020 478866 (PR No. 20-06-05A-0036) Supply and Delivery of 9,620 Sets of 13mmØ Mechanical Water Meters Deadline18 Aug 2020 478867 for water meter installation Deadline07 Aug 2020 478872 Purchase of 13 units of Laptop Deadline04 Aug 2020 478878 Supply and Delivery of ECG Machine with bells or clips Deadline04 Aug 2020 478880 Medical Supplies Deadline03 Aug 2020 478881 20-07-238 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2020 478882 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2020 478883 Medical Supplies Deadline03 Aug 2020 478884 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTING FACILITIES Deadline19 Aug 2020 478885 1 Set Laptop Deadline03 Aug 2020 478886 Supply, Delivery and Installation Solar LED Streetlights with ABC P 210,000.00 Deadline13 Aug 2020 478887 4 pcs portable handheld radio Deadline10 Aug 2020 478888 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline07 Aug 2020 478889 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protected Equipment (PPE) used for COVID19 Pandemic Preparedness and Response, this Municipalty Deadline04 Aug 2020 478892 10 pcs Metal Detector (12VOLTS-US BRAND) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478920 Procurement and Installation of Barangay Information System Deadline18 Aug 2020 478927 Supply and Delivery of 100 Units of Lte Wi-fi Modem Router Deadline31 Jul 2020 478937 Provision of Cloud Based Hosting for BU Learning Management System (BU-LMS), Domain Name System (DNS) and Web Services Deadline04 Aug 2020 478940 Procurement and Installation of ODIC data banking and linkage system Deadline18 Aug 2020 478943 Provision of ICT Equipment - (Laptop Computer) Deadline31 Jul 2020 478945 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Computer Desktop (Server) Deadline04 Aug 2020 478952 Supply and Delivery of 13.3" Full Touch Laptops Deadline31 Jul 2020 478955 Procurement of One (1) Unit High-speed Document Scanner Deadline31 Jul 2020 478957 Procurement of Zoom Pro Subscription License Deadline31 Jul 2020 478964 Supply of IT Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 478966 Supply and Delivery of Computer Desktop Monitor Deadline05 Aug 2020 478967 Supply of 16 Units Desktop Computer Deadline03 Aug 2020 478969 Supply of 5 Units Laptop Deadline03 Aug 2020 478977 Supply of One (1) Unit Drone Deadline03 Aug 2020 478978 Supply of MDH- Laptop Deadline04 Aug 2020 478979 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2020 478986 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Medicines for URS Rodriguez Campus Deadline03 Aug 2020 478998 IB NO.2020-08-18(09)CAT II - MED/ LAB SUPPLIES & REAGENTS Deadline18 Aug 2020 479004 PB-20-370, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Aleosan District Hospital, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2020 479007 PB-20-406, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies & Medicines for Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline05 Aug 2020 479010 PB-20-407, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Arakan Valley District Hospital, Antipas, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2020 479011 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Medical and Laboratory Supplies for 3rd and 4th Quarter 2020 Deadline07 Aug 2020 479018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP, ETC. Deadline03 Aug 2020 479020 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENTS AND COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Aug 2020 479022 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Face Mask Deadline18 Aug 2020 479025 Purchase of Medical Oxygen, standard size (refill) for use at Ziga Memorial District Hospital (PR NO. 100(09-A)20-07-1352) Deadline03 Aug 2020 479026 Procurement of IT Equipment's for DISD Deadline03 Aug 2020 479045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEYING INSTRUMENT Deadline10 Aug 2020 479049 Desktop Set Deadline03 Aug 2020 479067 Purchase of I.T. Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2020 479081 Satellite Development and Simulation Software Deadline04 Aug 2020 479082 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline05 Aug 2020 479084 Maintenance and Technical Support Services Deadline20 Aug 2020 479086 Procurement of Various IT Equipment-07-410(A)PGO Deadline18 Aug 2020 479088 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot SERVER (iHOMIS) Deadline12 Aug 2020 479092 urchase and Delivery of Desktop Computer Deadline20 Aug 2020 479116 Purchase of Medicine Deadline20 Aug 2020 479117 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Intended for the Prevention, Quick response and recovery for emerging diseases (COVID 19) Deadline04 Aug 2020 479118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONALIZED UNIFORM FACE MASK FOR LGU EMPLOYEES (CDRRMO) Deadline03 Aug 2020 479122 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of HSCtr-C, AFPHSC Deadline03 Aug 2020 479123 10 pcs BRONCHIAL BLOCKER Deadline03 Aug 2020 479126 2 kit Diamed ID Diacell I, II, III Deadline03 Aug 2020 479127 3 box Biorad Lypocheck Assayed Chemistry Control (Human) level 1 (12x5 ml) Deadline03 Aug 2020 479128 Procurement of Thermal Scanner and Disinfecting Materials for use in different offices of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Deadline05 Aug 2020 479130 Purchase of Automated External Defibrillator (AED) Complete Set - MO-MDRRMO Deadline17 Aug 2020 479132 100 Gallons of Isopropyl Alcohol for mitigation of COVID-19 Spread Deadline03 Aug 2020 479148 Procurement of Printer Deadline03 Aug 2020 479150 Medical Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses (Php 137,696.13) Deadline04 Aug 2020 479155 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2020 479158 Purchase of Fifty (50) pcs. Alcohol Dispenser for the use of the Different Schools of the City of Talisay Deadline05 Aug 2020 479159 IT Equipment Deadline11 Aug 2020 479161 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline03 Aug 2020 479162 Purchase of I.T. Equipment Deadline19 Aug 2020 479164 Procurement of Software Deadline07 Aug 2020 479165 Procurement of 2 units Laptop, etc for PGO" Deadline04 Aug 2020 479168 Installation of a functional hall way paging system Deadline11 Aug 2020 479169 Procurement of Laptops for RAPID NPCO Deadline03 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us