Philippines Tenders - 6 August 2020

174 tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Energy, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

485121 Medical Supplies for Medical Outreach Oplan Kaluluwa Deadline10 Aug 2020 485143 Supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline10 Aug 2020 485144 Purchase of 1,200 pcs PPE Level 1 Deadline10 Aug 2020 485149 Supply 1,000 boxes Disposable Masks Deadline10 Aug 2020 485154 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 Aug 2020 485158 Medical supply Deadline10 Aug 2020 485161 Supply of 100 boxes Surgical Mask Deadline10 Aug 2020 485165 Supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline10 Aug 2020 485169 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Aug 2020 485171 Procurement of medical supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485172 Supply & Delivery of Medicine Deadline10 Aug 2020 485180 Supply and Delivery of Face Mask Deadline11 Aug 2020 485219 Supply and delivery of 1,195 boxes of Face Mask Deadline10 Aug 2020 485225 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485229 Supply and Delivery of 300 boxes of Face Mask Deadline10 Aug 2020 485235 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 485239 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Aug 2020 485240 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485260 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Aug 2020 485264 Procurement of Thermo Gun for the Prevention of Covid-19 Deadline10 Aug 2020 485266 PURCHASE OF COVID-19 RELATED SUPPLIES Deadline10 Aug 2020 485271 DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Aug 2020 485272 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies Deadline11 Aug 2020 485276 DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Aug 2020 485279 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485281 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485284 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485285 Supply and Delivery of medical supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485286 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485291 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485292 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485295 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline10 Aug 2020 485296 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline10 Aug 2020 485306 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485309 Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485313 Supply Additional PPEs of Field Staff Deadline10 Aug 2020 485322 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485334 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE ITEMS Deadline10 Aug 2020 485344 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485345 Procurement-Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 485348 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485349 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 485355 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485357 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485384 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 485416 Supply and delivery of THREE HUNDRED FIFTY (350) SACHETS CELOX OF OG4,7ID, PA Deadline10 Aug 2020 485528 CG8 + CARTRIDGE Deadline10 Aug 2020 485547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Aug 2020 485557 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Deadline12 Aug 2020 485582 Procurement of Various Medicines, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 485596 SWM/MDRRMO Office Self-Protection for COVID- 19 Deadline12 Aug 2020 485598 Procurement of Respirator Mask Deadline10 Aug 2020 485601 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PPE FOR STAFF AGAINST COVID-19 FOR THE THIRD QUARTER OF 2020 Deadline07 Aug 2020 485602 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Aug 2020 485607 SUPPLY OF ALCOHOL Deadline10 Aug 2020 485615 Supply of VPPDIS Deadline10 Aug 2020 485620 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485622 Xray Supplies-Cleansing Solution Deadline10 Aug 2020 485627 Supply of ECG clamps Deadline11 Aug 2020 485630 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485793 Purchase and Delivery of Flu Vaccine (with Consultation) Deadline10 Aug 2020 485888 Procurement of Face Mask Deadline10 Aug 2020 485895 Purchase of PPE's for COVID 19 Prevention and Control Deadline10 Aug 2020 485899 Supply/Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies and Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Aug 2020 485906 Supply/Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 485913 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 485915 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 485925 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 485933 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 485938 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 485943 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Aug 2020 485947 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 485949 Gender and Development Health Awareness Activity Amidst the 2019 Corona Virus Disease Pandemic Deadline10 Aug 2020 485954 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 485959 Supply and Delivery of Syringe, disposable, Deadline11 Aug 2020 485965 Supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline10 Aug 2020 485969 PROCUREMENT OF THERMAL SCANNER, ETC. Deadline12 Aug 2020 485973 Purchase of mobility aids Deadline10 Aug 2020 485980 BASIC PERSONALITY INVENTORY Deadline11 Aug 2020 485981 Purchase of COVID Response Items Deadline10 Aug 2020 485984 Procurement of Epoetin Alfa Deadline13 Aug 2020 485987 SUPPLY OF TEST KITS FOR COVID-19 Deadline13 Aug 2020 485990 Procurement-Supply & Delivery of Medical Assitive device Deadline17 Aug 2020 485992 Purchase of Protective Equipment for COVID 19 Deadline10 Aug 2020 486005 Medical Supplies Deadline11 Aug 2020 486115 2-UNITS PRINTER (A3, REFILL TANK WIRELESS/DUPLEX ALL IN ONE) FOR DEPED DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY Deadline13 Aug 2020 486117 Supply of IT Equipment & Accessories Deadline11 Aug 2020 486118 IT Equipment for GOV-2020-0428 Deadline18 Aug 2020 486119 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOPS AND LAPTOPS C/O HSO Deadline28 Aug 2020 486120 PBD 20-093 IT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2020 486126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Aug 2020 486127 PBD 20-094 Server Deadline27 Aug 2020 486128 Supply and Delivery of 83 units Printer Deadline17 Aug 2020 486129 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment and Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 486130 PBD 20-096 HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTING (HPC) SYSTEM Deadline27 Aug 2020 486132 Procurement of Various IT Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2020 486134 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline24 Aug 2020 486144 Request for Quotation PR NO. 1090-20 Deadline12 Aug 2020 486146 Supply and delivery of IT Software/Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 486147 Medical Supplies Deadline11 Aug 2020 486148 INFORMATION TECHONOLOGY Deadline12 Aug 2020 486149 (PA) 2ND REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Desktop Computers, Laptop, Network Switch, etc. For Provincial Administrator’s Office--401,500.00 Deadline11 Aug 2020 486151 Procurement of 1 unit Scanner Deadline11 Aug 2020 486152 Supply/Delivery of IT Equipment for Assessor's Office (PR# 20-07-0751) Deadline10 Aug 2020 486155 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline25 Aug 2020 486157 Supply and Delivery of SARS-CoV 2 Antibody IgG/Igm detection Kit Deadline10 Aug 2020 486172 Supply and delivery of medical supplies Deadline10 Aug 2020 486183 Medical Supplies and Equipmen Deadline10 Aug 2020 486184 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 Aug 2020 486189 Abdominal Packs 0440 Deadline11 Aug 2020 486191 Radiopaque Intravenous Cannula Deadline11 Aug 2020 486197 1 Set Laptop Deadline11 Aug 2020 486198 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2020 486199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Aug 2020 486200 Request for Quotation for Power Bansk and Other IT Equipment and Peripherals for Official use of FMP Deadline10 Aug 2020 486201 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Aug 2020 486202 IT SUPPLIES Deadline10 Aug 2020 486203 Procurement of Desktop Computer, Laptop & Scanner Deadline11 Aug 2020 486204 20GB00032: Purchase and Delivery of Survey and IT Equipment Deadline26 Aug 2020 486205 Purchase of IT Equipment for Legislative services. Deadline10 Aug 2020 486206 IT SUPPLIES Deadline10 Aug 2020 486208 Student Affairs_Laptops Deadline13 Aug 2020 486209 PROCUREMENT OF OF 1 UNIT IPAD Deadline12 Aug 2020 486210 Procurement of Desktop Computers Deadline24 Aug 2020 486211 IT EQUIPMENT (MPDC) Deadline11 Aug 2020 486212 Procurement of Laptops Deadline13 Aug 2020 486213 8GB 2400Mhz DDR4 SODIMM LAPTOP MEMORY (KVR24S17S8/8) & 240GB PCIe NVMe M.2. 2280 INTERNAL SSD HIGH PERFORMANCE SOLID STATE DRIVE Deadline10 Aug 2020 486214 Procurement of Laptops Deadline10 Aug 2020 486215 LAPTOP - MSWDO (NP-20-1083) Deadline10 Aug 2020 486216 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2020 486217 Acquisition of CCTV Camera Deadline28 Aug 2020 486218 Procurement of Computer Printer Deadline10 Aug 2020 486219 Purchase of laptop Deadline11 Aug 2020 486220 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline11 Aug 2020 486221 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2020 486222 Procurement of Computer Printer for Printing of Modules (Moreno Integrated School) Deadline10 Aug 2020 486223 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment Deadline26 Aug 2020 486224 Procurement of Laptops for City Accounting Office Deadline12 Aug 2020 486225 Procurement of Office Supplies for Reproduction of Student Learning Modules Deadline10 Aug 2020 486226 Procurement of Laptops for RHU 2 Deadline12 Aug 2020 486227 Procurement of MAC BOOK PRO for SP Office (Bagayao) Deadline12 Aug 2020 486228 Supply and Delivery of Architectural Design Software License Package Deadline12 Aug 2020 486229 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND COMPUTER MONITORS FOR SICS LABORATORY Deadline10 Aug 2020 486230 PURCHASE of LAPTOPS AND PRINTERS Deadline10 Aug 2020 486266 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2020 486276 PURCHASE OF LOCAL NET 2020 COMPUTER BASED SOFTWARE Deadline10 Aug 2020 486280 RFQ 2020-01-1634 KTTD-TBI TABLET AND MOBILE PHONE (REBID) Deadline10 Aug 2020 486282 Supply of External Hard drive and Router Deadline10 Aug 2020 486283 Purchase of IP Radio Deadline14 Aug 2020 486284 Procurement of IT Equipment and Software for CENRO Deadline12 Aug 2020 486285 INSTALLATION OF CMU BLENDED LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T.) EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Aug 2020 486286 BPSU Central Office - Accounting Department_Laptops Deadline13 Aug 2020 486287 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Laptop Computer Deadline10 Aug 2020 486288 Information Technology Parts for Distribution to different schools provincewide Deadline25 Aug 2020 486289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP Deadline11 Aug 2020 486290 Information Technology for Distribution to Senior High School Students provincewide Deadline25 Aug 2020 486334 PBD 20-095 Computation Modeling Set-up and Accessories Deadline27 Aug 2020 486335 Procurement of Toner Deadline10 Aug 2020 486337 PROCUREMENT OF I.T. EQUIPMENT FOR CBET Deadline01 Sep 2020 486338 1 Set Laptop Deadline11 Aug 2020 486339 Supply and Delivery of Smartphone, GPS Deadline12 Aug 2020 486340 Supply of Power Saving Battery Deadline10 Aug 2020 486342 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline10 Aug 2020 486343 Supply & Delivery of Six (6) Units Computer Laptop for Sangguniang Bayan Members Deadline13 Aug 2020 486344 INVITATION TO BID FOR IT PROVIDER (BID NO. 200813-17) Deadline13 Aug 2020 486346 Procurement of Notebook Computer Deadline10 Aug 2020 486347 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline12 Aug 2020 486348 Computer Set (PR #20-07-683) Deadline11 Aug 2020 486350 Acquisition of Ideapad Laptop Charger Deadline07 Aug 2020 486627 RFQ Power System Analysis Software Deadline11 Aug 2020 486631 Procurement of Equipment for Psychological Testing Center Deadline10 Aug 2020 486636 Procurement of Audio Video Equipment Deadline11 Aug 2020 486762 Supply of Registered Jack 45 Passtrough Deadline10 Aug 2020 486770 Supply of Registered Jack 45 Passtrough Deadline10 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us