Philippines Tenders - 12 August 2020 (Page 1 of 2)

206 tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

492157 SUPPLY OF 44 BOX SURGICAL FACE MASK--10 PCS HUMIDIFIER Deadline18 Aug 2020 492160 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Aug 2020 492161 PROCUREMENT FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492166 PROCUREMENT FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492168 PROCUREMENT FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492171 PROCUREMENT FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492174 PROCUREMENT FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492182 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492186 Medical Supplies & Laboratory Instrument Deadline14 Aug 2020 492190 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies for Clinic Use Deadline14 Aug 2020 492193 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 492197 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline01 Sep 2020 492200 Purchase of Dialysis supplies Deadline01 Sep 2020 492202 Purchase of Medicine for Tobacco Related Diseases Deadline18 Aug 2020 492204 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 492209 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 492211 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 492214 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 492219 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 492231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY SERVICES Deadline01 Sep 2020 492234 Medical Supplies-NDH Deadline18 Aug 2020 492240 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN GAS Deadline13 Aug 2020 492244 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Aug 2020 492255 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Disinfectant Supplies Deadline01 Sep 2020 492267 Medical supply & Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 492274 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 492278 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492282 Supply and Delivery of Various Disinfectant Deadline14 Aug 2020 492284 Supply and Delivery of Various Disinfectant Deadline14 Aug 2020 492285 Supply and Delivery of Various Disinfectant Deadline14 Aug 2020 492288 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 492306 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MATERIALS & EXPENSES Deadline13 Aug 2020 492310 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 492365 Procurement of Anti-Body Testing Kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 492375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER WITH START-UP REAGENTS Deadline27 Aug 2020 492391 Supply of 340 pieces Surgial Gown Picofiber set Deadline13 Aug 2020 492393 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 492397 Supply and delivery of 140 kits COVID-19 Rapid Antibody Test Kit Deadline13 Aug 2020 492411 Purchase of Medicines (RHU) Deadline02 Sep 2020 492416 Purchase of Mediacl Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 492448 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2020 492451 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline24 Aug 2020 492455 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 492457 Supplies for 2020 Census of Population and Housing Deadline17 Aug 2020 492459 Supplies for 2020 Census of Population and Housing Deadline13 Aug 2020 492463 Supply and delivery of 325pcs rapid anti-body test kits Deadline14 Aug 2020 492465 Purchase of Desktop Computer,Auto Sensor hand Sanitizer,etc Deadline20 Aug 2020 492467 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 492469 Purchase of Face Shield Deadline19 Aug 2020 492472 Purchase of Medical Equipments and Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2020 492474 Purchase of Medical Supplies and Medicines Deadline19 Aug 2020 492477 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccines (RHU) Deadline02 Sep 2020 492516 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 492522 Procurement of 90 tabs Cefriaxone 1gm Deadline18 Aug 2020 492526 PROCUREMENT OF EXPENDABLE MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 492530 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline14 Aug 2020 492536 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies-Rebid Deadline01 Sep 2020 492538 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2020 492541 Procurement of 8 Box Electrolytes Reagent Deadline17 Aug 2020 492547 Purchase of Multi-vitamins and Hygienic Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 492548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COVID-19 RELATED SUPPLIES Deadline13 Aug 2020 492551 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 492553 Procurement of Fast Moving Other Supplies used for Covid-19 Mitigation Deadline20 Aug 2020 492554 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF COMPUTER LAPTOPS Deadline01 Sep 2020 492564 Supply and Delivery of PC Tablet Deadline01 Sep 2020 492581 Procurement of Materials/ Supplies related to COVID 19 Deadline13 Aug 2020 492613 Supply of 8 unit Mechanical Bed-Panel Type Heavy Duty, 8pcs. Foam with cover and 16pcs. Bed-Line Deadline13 Aug 2020 492614 EMERGENCY SUPPLIES FOR COVID PREPAREDNESS Deadline19 Aug 2020 492623 SUPPLY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Aug 2020 492624 SUPPLY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2020 492719 Procurement of Motor Vehicle (Land Ambulance) Deadline02 Sep 2020 492720 Purchase of Ambulance, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline31 Aug 2020 492727 One (1) Lot – Preventive Maintenance of Armored Vehicle – Ford F800 with Plate No. SED-127 Deadline19 Aug 2020 492729 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, BALL, M193 AMMUNITION Deadline17 Aug 2020 492731 Supply and delivery of Ball Cap, Vest and Tactical Pants for Nagcarlan Traffic Management Office Deadline21 Aug 2020 492732 Procurement of Facial Biometric for Schools Deadline20 Aug 2020 492733 Procurement of Time Attendance Biometric Machine PR # 2020-07-21-269 Deadline25 Aug 2020 492734 FINGERPRINT TIME ATTENDANCE AND ACCESS CONTROL TERMINAL FOR THE USE OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF SAN JUAN Deadline14 Aug 2020 492735 Purchase of Water Meters & Service Connections/Fittings Deadline20 Aug 2020 492736 Procurement of 15mm Brass Water Meters Deadline19 Aug 2020 492737 INSTALLATION OF WATER METER Deadline18 Aug 2020 492738 (P.R. # 20-07-012) Purchase of 2 sets – Broom, Gutter 4 Seg 41-Patelp for the Replacement of worn Out Broom of Hino Sweeper H20-3, Cebu City Deadline26 Aug 2020 492752 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Ambulance - ITB 054-2020 GQ Deadline07 Sep 2020 492753 PURCHASE OF MINI AMBULANCE Deadline18 Aug 2020 492870 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 492888 SUPPLY OF SANITARY KIT Deadline18 Aug 2020 492906 COVID 19 RESPONSE: PROVISION TO DSWD STAFF Deadline13 Aug 2020 492919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COVID RESPONSE ITEMS Deadline17 Aug 2020 492927 Procurement of Arterial line transducer Deadline17 Aug 2020 493029 Supply and Delivery of 1,623 Tanks Medical Oxygen, Standard Deadline19 Aug 2020 493030 SUPPLY OF ULRC RFID BOOK Deadline14 Aug 2020 493033 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Sep 2020 493035 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies and Medical Oxygen Deadline01 Sep 2020 493038 S & D of Medical Supplies (PHO) Deadline19 Aug 2020 493039 Purchase and Delivery of 3-Year Subscription-Renewal for Latest Version of Highway Design Software Deadline17 Aug 2020 493045 Supply of Desktop Deadline20 Aug 2020 493056 Rebidding for the supply and delivery of (1) unit Scanner Deadline17 Aug 2020 493059 Supply and Delivery of WIFI Modem Deadline20 Aug 2020 493062 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER PRINTER Deadline19 Aug 2020 493069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline17 Aug 2020 493076 Development of Legislative Management and Tracking System Deadline24 Aug 2020 493078 Supply and Delivery of Sensorized Sanitizing Device Deadline17 Aug 2020 493081 Purchase of ICT Equipment Deadline14 Aug 2020 493084 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology (Laptop, Desktop and Printer Deadline17 Aug 2020 493088 Purchase of Computer & Printer Deadline14 Aug 2020 493092 Improvement and Maintenance of Database Management System Deadline17 Aug 2020 493094 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline17 Aug 2020 493101 Improvement and Maintenance of Database Management System Deadline17 Aug 2020 493104 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2020 493108 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2020 493113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER FOR INSTRUMENT Deadline18 Aug 2020 493162 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 493166 Medical, Dental & X-ray supplies for LPH-Gen. J. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline17 Aug 2020 493168 Medical Supplies for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline17 Aug 2020 493169 Supply and delivery of face shields Deadline01 Sep 2020 493173 Purchase of Janitorial and Sanitary Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 493174 GLOVES and COVID MITIGATION Deadline17 Aug 2020 493176 Medical Supplies for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline17 Aug 2020 493180 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Aug 2020 493183 For laboratoy use. -CHO Deadline18 Aug 2020 493185 Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 493186 Various Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 493188 Procurement of Vitamin (Ascorbic Acid with Zinc) Deadline17 Aug 2020 493190 Procurement of Supplies for COVID-19 Outbreak Deadline18 Aug 2020 493196 Blood bag Triple 450ml CPDA-A Deadline17 Aug 2020 493327 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Flu & Pneumococcal Vaccine Deadline17 Aug 2020 493328 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital Deadline17 Aug 2020 493332 Purchase of 20 Pcs LPG 50 kg. Refill Deadline17 Aug 2020 493334 Purchase of Hospital Equipments Deadline14 Aug 2020 493340 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 493342 VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Aug 2020 493343 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the use of Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose Del Monte Deadline18 Aug 2020 493347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline02 Sep 2020 493348 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline18 Aug 2020 493361 supplying various medical supplies for use in Sta. Cruz District Hospital, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline13 Aug 2020 493369 Procurement of Gloves and Face masks for DOLE-TUPAD beneficiaries Deadline01 Sep 2020 493373 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES-REBID Deadline02 Sep 2020 493379 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES FOR COVID 19 PANDEMIC PREPAREDNESS Deadline02 Sep 2020 493383 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT/INSTRUMENTS Deadline17 Aug 2020 493384 Facemask for Brgy. Banaoang Deadline14 Aug 2020 493389 Purchase of Medical and laboratory supplies for City Health Office for Isolation Facolity and RHU Laboratory section. Deadline17 Aug 2020 493390 Purchase of Medical and laboratory supplies for City Health Office for Isolation Facolity and RHU Laboratory section. Deadline17 Aug 2020 493392 Assorted Medical Equipment for Establishment of Isolation/Quarantine Room as a part of preventive measures against covid-19. Deadline17 Aug 2020 493398 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND PPE’S Deadline01 Sep 2020 493407 Covid – 19 PPE to be used by the evacuees during evacuation Deadline18 Aug 2020 493410 Assorted Medical Equipment for Establishment of Isolation Room as a part of preventive measures against covid-19. Deadline17 Aug 2020 493413 Purchase of Medical Supplies for ZDSMC Pharmacy Sale/Stocking Purposes (ICU Patients use). Deadline20 Aug 2020 493415 Supply and Delivery of Face Mask Cloth (Washable) Deadline14 Aug 2020 493418 Procurement of Ceftazidime and other drugs and medicine Deadline19 Aug 2020 493419 Procurement of Medical Oxygen for the use of IPHO-TPH - B-G-2020-117 Deadline03 Sep 2020 493422 Purchase of medicine of Barangay Manggahan, San Luis Batangas Deadline13 Aug 2020 493423 CANVASS FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 493424 supplying various medical supplies for use in Sta. Cruz District Hospital, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline17 Aug 2020 493425 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for BJMPRO-III Deadline19 Aug 2020 493427 Purchase of Medical Supplies for ZDSMC Pharmacy Stocking/Sale Purposes (Admitting Patients use) Deadline01 Sep 2020 493459 Supply and Delivery of Medical & First Aid Supplies for TESDA Auto Mechanic Training Centre Deadline17 Aug 2020 493462 MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES/MATERIALS Deadline19 Aug 2020 493470 Maternal Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 493479 Supply and Delivery of Non-Contact Infrared Thermometer for PGSO/BM Reyes Deadline17 Aug 2020 493484 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies to be used for the San Fernando Rescue Unit Ambulance for COVID-19 Deadline17 Aug 2020 493490 Supply & Delivery of Oxygen Tank for RUR Hospital Deadline14 Aug 2020 493495 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES; 2 pcs Medical Weight Scale (heavy duty, metal cast), etc. Deadline17 Aug 2020 493498 Purchase of 665 Cyl. Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline17 Aug 2020 493500 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Flu & Pneumococcal Vaccine Deadline17 Aug 2020 493503 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT FOR RHU II Deadline17 Aug 2020 493506 RFQ for the Supply and Delivery of Face Shields Deadline17 Aug 2020 493509 Supply & Delivery 10 cont. Alcohol 18 liters Deadline19 Aug 2020 493510 4Ps : 2222- BXS SURGICAL FACE MASK UP TO 32- BOX ALCOHOL FOR PANTAWID PAMILYA STAFF SUPPLIES FROM AUG TO DECEMBER 2020 Deadline18 Aug 2020 493516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER FOR INSTRUMENT WITH GPIB CONTROLLER FOR HI-SPEED USB Deadline18 Aug 2020 493556 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES- REBID Deadline02 Sep 2020 493559 Blood Bag Double 450ml, CPDA-1 Deadline17 Aug 2020 493563 Desktop Computer,Auto Sensor hand Sanitizer,etc.... Deadline20 Aug 2020 493565 Facemask for Brgy. Tuliao Deadline14 Aug 2020 493575 2020 28TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL IMAGING SUPPLIES Deadline07 Sep 2020 493590 Package 63: Supply and Delivery of Blood Bags Deadline01 Sep 2020 493593 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Sep 2020 493597 Purchase of Fluids for ZDSMC Pharmacy stocking/sale purposes. Deadline01 Sep 2020 493598 Purchase of Medical PPE & Logistics for COVID-19 Responsive Deadline20 Aug 2020 493599 Provision of Additional Personal Protective Equipment for DSWD Personnel Against COVID-19 Deadline17 Aug 2020 493606 Vitamin C for teachers Deadline14 Aug 2020 493611 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2020 493613 2pack – D10 Hemoglobin Program Reorder Pack: 400T & 1set Lyphocheck Diabetes Control (6x0.5ml) Deadline17 Aug 2020 493615 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF MHO, LGU-BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline19 Aug 2020 493619 Purchase of Computer & Printer for BJMP. Deadline14 Aug 2020 493685 Purchase of Medical Equipment and Personal Protective Equipments Deadline18 Aug 2020 493702 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Aug 2020 493706 goods 222-2020 Deadline17 Aug 2020 493727 Improvement and Maintenance of Database Management System of the Office of the Municipal Engineer Deadline17 Aug 2020 493728 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR USE OF SB SECRETARIAT AND MUN. VICE MAYOR'S STAFF IN THE OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline17 Aug 2020 493730 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Aug 2020 493732 Improvement and Maintenance of Database Management System of MPDC Deadline17 Aug 2020 493734 VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CENTERS (HFG AND RRCY) FY 2020 Deadline17 Aug 2020 493740 VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CENTERS (HFG AND RRCY) FY 2020 Deadline17 Aug 2020 493751 S & D of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (IDH) Deadline19 Aug 2020 493783 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 493784 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Sep 2020 493786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL GEAR, EQUIPMENT & DISINFECTANT Deadline17 Aug 2020 493797 Procurement of Medical Supplies for QIP Deadline02 Sep 2020 493802 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Massive Deworming and Vitamin Injection of Livestock Animals on September 1 - December 31, 2020 Deadline14 Aug 2020 493808 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Deadline02 Sep 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us