Philippines Tenders - 13 August 2020 (Page 1 of 2)

222 tenders published in Philippines on 13 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 August 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 August 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Meters, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

493922 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER-LIBRARY Deadline02 Sep 2020 493965 Supply and delivery of Various Genuine Spare Parts for Armored Vehicles (rebidding) Deadline20 Aug 2020 493967 PROCUREMENT OF 1,000 ROUND AMMUNITION FULL METAL JACKET Deadline19 Aug 2020 493969 Supply and Delivery of Tactical-One suit for use of Responders during calamities/disasters Deadline17 Aug 2020 493971 Supply & Delivery of 250 sets Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) use for Barangay Health Workers as frontliners for Covid-19, Himamaylan City Deadline17 Aug 2020 493973 RFQ2020-08-045_PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS BIOMETRICS MACHINE FOR LIBTONG, BUBOG I, PALALE PUMPING STATIONS, OCHANDO SUMP AND BOOSTER PUMP USE Deadline24 Aug 2020 493974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRICS AND 2 OTHERS Deadline20 Aug 2020 493976 Purchase of Biometric Machine of HRDO ( RFQ 2020-3948) Deadline17 Aug 2020 493977 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Water Meter Deadline24 Aug 2020 493991 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 493995 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 493998 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494008 Purchase of Medicine & Hygiene Kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 494013 Supply and Delivery of medical supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494014 Purchase of Medicine & Hygiene Kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 494017 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494018 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline14 Sep 2020 494019 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base to be used by the MDRRM Office Deadline19 Aug 2020 494020 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HANDHELD RADIO WITH BASE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2020 494021 Request for Quotation for Water Meter Deadline21 Aug 2020 494022 Supply snd delivery of Water Meters and other fittings for service connections. Deadline20 Aug 2020 494025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Sep 2020 494027 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2020 494028 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2020 494029 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2020 494035 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline20 Aug 2020 494036 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL/DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 494044 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EXAMINATION LIGHT Deadline18 Aug 2020 494057 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494069 PPD : MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2020 494072 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2020 494076 Procurement of Covid-19 Rapid Test Kits & Other Hygiene & Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494077 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Aug 2020 494080 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supply Deadline19 Aug 2020 494087 SUPPLY OF 23 BOXES IV FLUIDS D5 LRS Deadline18 Aug 2020 494109 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494136 Assorted Medicines and supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494138 PURCHASE OF STAINLESS IV STAND WITH 4 HOOKS Deadline18 Aug 2020 494146 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 494175 Supply & Delivery of 250 sets Personal Protective Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 494179 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 494205 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494231 Procurement of Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494233 Medical Supplies-PHO Deadline01 Sep 2020 494244 Purchase of various medical supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494267 Medical supplies - 20080343 Deadline17 Aug 2020 494271 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2020 494272 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2020 494282 PURCHASE OF CARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2020 494289 Purchase of Glucostrips Deadline17 Aug 2020 494293 Supply and delivery of Face Shield Deadline17 Aug 2020 494298 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494391 Supply of 500 gallon Alcohol Deadline17 Aug 2020 494394 PROCUREMENT OF NEWBORN SCREENING KITS Deadline21 Aug 2020 494396 Procurement for COVID Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494398 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494399 Procurement of Medical Supplies f Deadline19 Aug 2020 494401 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494404 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 494405 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 494407 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline31 Aug 2020 494417 Procurement of IT Equipment-08-126(Q)ZNMC Deadline20 Aug 2020 494423 MISC. - BATTERY FOR ACER ASPIRE 4755G LAPTOP (4th POSTING) Deadline17 Aug 2020 494424 Supply of Surgical Mask, N95 mask Deadline18 Aug 2020 494427 Purchase of One (1) Unit 3 in 1 Printer for RHU: Deadline20 Aug 2020 494428 Laptop to be used by the Staff of the Municipal Councilor Deadline18 Aug 2020 494434 RFQ for Blended Learning Use for the New Normal (IT Equipment) Deadline19 Aug 2020 494443 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Laptop for the development ,generation and management of spatial databases ,inspection ,evaluation and monitoring of projects including contractors Deadline17 Aug 2020 494469 Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 494471 Procurement of Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494477 Purchase of Medical oxygen Deadline17 Aug 2020 494478 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) Deadline17 Aug 2020 494480 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494481 Surgical Mask Supply Deadline17 Aug 2020 494482 RFQ INSTRUMENT STAND WITH MAYO SURGICAL TRAY Deadline18 Aug 2020 494484 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494486 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494487 RFQ SURGICAL INSTRUMENT TRAY Deadline18 Aug 2020 494488 PURCHASE OF FACE MASK AND FACE SHIELD Deadline21 Aug 2020 494490 Procurement of Various Protective and Hygiene Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494493 Procurement of 20 box BIOGLUE SURGICAL ADHESIVE 5ml Deadline17 Aug 2020 494494 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494507 Procurement of Campolas Plus Kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 494511 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494513 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (MEDICAL OXYGEN-REFILL) Deadline19 Aug 2020 494524 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 494526 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494535 Procurement of COVID-19 Response Items Deadline17 Aug 2020 494536 PROCUREMENT OF SODIUM ASCORBATE+ZINC VITAMINS Deadline17 Aug 2020 494537 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 494538 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER SUPPLIES (MEDICAL AND MEDICINES) Deadline31 Aug 2020 494539 Procurement of Various Medicines Deadline17 Aug 2020 494540 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494541 Various Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494543 Purchase of Medical Supplies CMH Deadline17 Aug 2020 494544 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol Sprayer, Face Shields, and Disposable Face Masks Deadline17 Aug 2020 494565 Purchase of Medicine and supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494566 Supply of Forehead Non Contact Infrared Thermometer Gun Deadline19 Aug 2020 494567 PROCUREMENT OF FULL FACE SHIELD (ACRYLIC) Deadline17 Aug 2020 494568 Procurement of various Tube, Endotracheal with pre-loaded stylet Deadline17 Aug 2020 494569 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494570 Procurement of PPE’S and other Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 494571 Procurement of 300 bots Alcohol, Isosprophyl 70%, 500cc, screw type cover & etc. Deadline18 Aug 2020 494575 1 Set Laptop Deadline18 Aug 2020 494582 1 UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline24 Aug 2020 494616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVER FOR SDN PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL-MIS Deadline17 Aug 2020 494619 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment (Operational Lease) Deadline02 Sep 2020 494634 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline02 Sep 2020 494636 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline02 Sep 2020 494637 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline02 Sep 2020 494639 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline02 Sep 2020 494644 Procurement of IV Cannula G-18 etc Deadline03 Sep 2020 494645 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline02 Sep 2020 494647 Purchase of Rapid Test Kits. Deadline20 Aug 2020 494658 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Laptop and 1 unit UPS Deadline17 Aug 2020 494692 Antivirus for Laptops and Desktops Deadline18 Aug 2020 494710 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT OF DATA LOGGER for MANILA CAMS ( Data Logging and Management System) Deadline17 Aug 2020 494715 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Customer Care Center Deadline18 Aug 2020 494718 Delivery of Supplies and Materials to Support the Procurement of Printers of NSEO 2nd Qtr 20 Deadline17 Aug 2020 494720 Supply/Delivery of Computer Desktop, UPS, Printer and SD Card for the use at NIA RO V (IDD), Naga City Deadline19 Aug 2020 494723 Purchase of (1) Laptop with Microsoft Office License Deadline20 Aug 2020 494741 Purchase of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline07 Sep 2020 494752 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494754 Procurement of COVID 19 Response Items Deadline18 Aug 2020 494755 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494757 One (1) Lot Information Technology Deadline28 Aug 2020 494761 Supplies for SDO Response to COVID-19 Deadline17 Aug 2020 494763 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline17 Aug 2020 494764 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 494771 Procurement of IT Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494772 Procurement of Computerization Project Deadline17 Aug 2020 494773 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 494776 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494777 Handheld Tablet Deadline03 Sep 2020 494782 Procurement of Laptop Computer for the Office of the Secretary Deadline17 Aug 2020 494789 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494792 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494793 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494794 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 494798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS I.T SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2020 494799 Medical Supplies (Negotiated)-PHO Deadline20 Aug 2020 494800 Supply and Delivery of ICT equipment use for MDRRMO operation. Deadline18 Aug 2020 494807 Purchase of Seventy Three (73) Units Computer Desktop Deadline28 Aug 2020 494810 Purchase of Seventy Three (73) Units Computer Desktop Deadline20 Aug 2020 494813 Supply and Delivery of Office and Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment for use at the Provincial Budget Office Deadline17 Aug 2020 494841 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 494857 Purchase of supplies for Dumanjug Health Workers in relation to COVID-19 Deadline20 Aug 2020 494860 RFQ for Blended Learning Use for the New Normal (Camera) Deadline19 Aug 2020 494873 One (1) lot Secure Socket Layer (SSL) Certificate for Web Application (2nd canvass) / FMIO MISS Deadline17 Aug 2020 494877 High Speed Scanner Deadline18 Aug 2020 494879 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR OBO (TRUST FUND) Deadline20 Aug 2020 494886 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Aug 2020 494890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2020 494891 Supply & Delivery of Desktop Computer (for UPM-SWF ) Deadline18 Aug 2020 494895 Procurement of IT Equipment - Laptop Deadline17 Aug 2020 494898 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline18 Aug 2020 494902 Supply & Delivery of Various I.T Equipmets use for City Budget Office, HRMO and City Administrator's Office , Himamaylan City Deadline17 Aug 2020 494904 IT Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 494911 Procurement of IT Equipment (3 in 1 Printer) for Reproduction of Modules Deadline20 Aug 2020 494915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP Deadline17 Aug 2020 494934 5 Units Laptop Deadline17 Aug 2020 494955 -Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 494967 Procurement of ICT Equipment for DTP. Deadline18 Aug 2020 494969 Purchase of IT Equipment of OVCRE Deadline17 Aug 2020 494973 Purchase of 2 Units Laptop Deadline17 Aug 2020 494974 Procurement of ICT Equipment for DTP. Deadline18 Aug 2020 494978 Procurement of ICT Equipment for DTP. Deadline18 Aug 2020 494979 IT SUPPLIES FOR EQUIPPING OF SMOKING CESSATION CLINIC Deadline17 Aug 2020 494983 RFQ FOR LAPTOPS Deadline17 Aug 2020 494985 PURCHASE OF CPU AND PRINTER Deadline21 Aug 2020 494989 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline21 Aug 2020 494996 Purchase of Laptop Deadline01 Sep 2020 494999 BARCODE SCANNER & PRINTER Deadline17 Aug 2020 495019 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Laptop for use in the workshop, seminars & training assigned in the Administrative section, DPWH Buk. 1st DEO ,Malaybalay City Deadline20 Aug 2020 495026 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT FOR DESKTOP COMPUTER RFQ No.084-2020 Deadline17 Aug 2020 495028 One (1) Lot Provision of Firewall Protection Deadline28 Aug 2020 495031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MS OFFICE 2019 AND ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD ALL APPS Deadline17 Aug 2020 495032 One (1) Lot Information Technology Deadline28 Aug 2020 495033 Procurement of Computer Desktop set for Office of the Municipal Engineer Deadline17 Aug 2020 495034 One (1) Lot Information Technology Deadline28 Aug 2020 495036 Supply and Delivery of Smartphone, GPS-Capable for use at Planning and Design Section (MYPS) at DPWH-INSDEO, San Pablo, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte Deadline20 Aug 2020 495040 Procurement of One (1) unit Computer Laptop and One (1) All-in-one Desktop Computer - GSO Deadline17 Aug 2020 495043 Printer Deadline17 Aug 2020 495046 One (1) lot Annual Comprehensive Maintenance of existing Alcatel IPPBX / MISS NOD Deadline17 Aug 2020 495049 Supply and Delivery of 9 units Web Camera Deadline17 Aug 2020 495051 RFQ FOR LAPTOPS Deadline17 Aug 2020 495059 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT OF DATA HOSTING SERVICE FOR 11 STATIONs for 2020 ( June to December 2020 ) Deadline17 Aug 2020 495060 FOR OFFICE USE Deadline18 Aug 2020 495151 Supply & Delivery of Various I.T Equipmets use for City Administrator's Office, City Engineer's Office & CSWD Office, Himamaylan City Deadline17 Aug 2020 495264 Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for NAFCO Central Elementary School use Deadline21 Aug 2020 495269 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline02 Sep 2020 495271 GPU Server Deadline03 Sep 2020 495282 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 14 UNITS LAPTOP FOR USE IN THE LEGISLATIVE TRACKING SYSTEM OF THE SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, OROQUIETA CITY (SECOND NOTICE) Deadline21 Aug 2020 495291 Purchase of IT Equipments for PNP Labason: Deadline20 Aug 2020 495297 RFQ for Radio Based Instruction Deadline19 Aug 2020 495300 Request for quotation PR No. 1074-20 Deadline19 Aug 2020 495325 Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 495329 SODIMM LAPTOP MEMORY Deadline17 Aug 2020 495335 LAPTOP Computer Deadline17 Aug 2020 495340 Supply and On-Site Delivery of Non-Production Inputs (IT Equipment) 2nd Posting Deadline02 Sep 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us