Philippines Tenders - 14 August 2020

156 tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 August 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

495961 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495962 LEAD GOWN FOR OR Deadline17 Aug 2020 495964 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495967 Purchase of Arterio-Venous Fistula Needle G16 Deadline17 Aug 2020 495971 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495972 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495975 Provision of Flu Vaccine for Person with Disabilities in Celebration of Nat'l Disability Prevention and Rehabilitation of Urdaneta City Deadline17 Aug 2020 495976 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495977 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES (3RD QUARTER) Deadline02 Sep 2020 495980 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT, REAGENTS & KITS FOR COVID-19 TESTING Deadline02 Sep 2020 495981 Purchase of Medical Supplies, MHO-Isabela, Neg. Occ. Deadline17 Aug 2020 495982 Facemask for Brgy. Banaoang Deadline17 Aug 2020 495983 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495986 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supply and Equipment for Covid Use Deadline07 Sep 2020 495987 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 495992 For use in different barangays. Deadline20 Aug 2020 495994 Supply of Bandage elastic 4x5 yards Deadline17 Aug 2020 495997 Supply of Alcohol Deadline17 Aug 2020 495999 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2020 496003 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAPID TESTING KITS Deadline18 Aug 2020 496008 Purchase of Wheelchair, Crutches and Cane Deadline21 Aug 2020 496010 Supply of Cannula for oxygen nasal adult Deadline17 Aug 2020 496011 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496012 Supply and Delivery of 16,300 Btls. 500ml Ethyl Alcohol Deadline17 Aug 2020 496015 Various Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496017 PPE and Disinfectants for the use of PSP-AICS SWADT Oriental Mindoro's Staff CY-2020 Deadline20 Aug 2020 496021 RFQ-Surgical Disinfectant Deadline17 Aug 2020 496024 Supply of Washable personal protective equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 496026 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Aug 2020 496027 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Romblon Provincial Hospital, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline17 Aug 2020 496028 Procurement of Electrosurgical Pencil Deadline17 Aug 2020 496029 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Aug 2020 496030 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Aug 2020 496031 Purchase of Supplies for Diagnostic Center Deadline20 Aug 2020 496032 Purchase of Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline21 Aug 2020 496033 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2020 496034 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the Third Quarter CY 2020 Deadline17 Aug 2020 496035 Supply and Delivery of Surgical Face Mask and N95 Mask Deadline17 Aug 2020 496037 RT-PCR Test Kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 496038 Supply of Heating Element (Autoclave) Deadline19 Aug 2020 496039 Rapid Test Kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 496040 Supply of INTRAUTERINE DEVICE (IUD) Deadline17 Aug 2020 496041 Supply, deliver and test Disinfection and Medical supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496042 Supply of Cadaver Bag heavy duty Deadline19 Aug 2020 496043 SUPPLY OF IMMUNOHISTOCHEM (IHC) SLIDES 72’S Deadline20 Aug 2020 496047 Wireless Link between City Hall and Farmer's Public Market & System Database Replication for City Treasurer's Office Deadline19 Aug 2020 496048 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496049 Purchase of COVID19 Testing Kits Deadline17 Aug 2020 496051 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET IT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Aug 2020 496054 Procurement of 20- Disposable Face Mask and 70% Ethyl Alcohol Deadline17 Aug 2020 496055 Furnishing and Delivering of Face Mask N95 3m Deadline25 Aug 2020 496056 Supply of Alcohol Deadline18 Aug 2020 496057 2 units All-in-One Desktop Deadline21 Aug 2020 496061 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline20 Aug 2020 496063 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 496064 Information Technology Deadline18 Aug 2020 496065 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment( Deadline18 Aug 2020 496067 HEMOPERFUSION FOR QUOTATION Deadline17 Aug 2020 496068 Purchase and Delivery of 175 pieces of Faceshield Deadline19 Aug 2020 496082 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2020 496083 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496084 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline17 Aug 2020 496086 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR Deadline20 Aug 2020 496088 Supply and delivery of Additional PPE Deadline01 Sep 2020 496089 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Supplies (PR#19-12-1637) Deadline18 Aug 2020 496090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Aug 2020 496092 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496093 Supply of Medicines Deadline17 Aug 2020 496095 Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496096 Medical Supplies for disinfecting purposes Deadline18 Aug 2020 496097 Supply and Delivery of Seventeen (17) units Branded Laptop Computer, Five (5) boxes Office 365, Three (3) units Branded LED Monitor and Ten (10) units Portable External Hard Drive Deadline09 Sep 2020 496099 Rent to Own for Three (3) months Scanner For Negosyo Center Use Deadline19 Aug 2020 496100 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2020 496102 PROCUREMENT OF ULTRAFINE (insulin syringe G. 30) Deadline17 Aug 2020 496105 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Branded Core Switch Deadline09 Sep 2020 496106 Procurement of Medical-Surgical Supplies (Regular) Deadline17 Aug 2020 496107 Supply of one (1) lot Subscription Network Security Software Deadline18 Aug 2020 496108 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2020 496110 Procurement of Syringe, disposable, 10cc Deadline17 Aug 2020 496113 Rent to Own for Three (3) months Laptop for Negoyo Center Use Deadline19 Aug 2020 496116 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496117 Software Subscription and Domain Registration Deadline17 Aug 2020 496119 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MULTIVITAMINS Deadline24 Aug 2020 496121 Supply of one (1) unit Business Notebook with Software Deadline18 Aug 2020 496123 Supply of Mask, particulate (regular size) Deadline17 Aug 2020 496125 Procurement of Laptop Deadline21 Aug 2020 496126 Supply of Hydroxypropyl methylcellulose Deadline17 Aug 2020 496127 Purchase of Netbook and Accessories for OC Deadline17 Aug 2020 496130 Supply of ENT IMPLANTS Deadline17 Aug 2020 496133 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline20 Aug 2020 496135 Procurment of All-in-one Desktop Computer with Microsoft Office License Deadline20 Aug 2020 496137 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS (TREASURER’S OFFICE) Deadline20 Aug 2020 496139 Office Equipment (Laptop and Desktop Computer) Deadline18 Aug 2020 496143 Supply and Delivery of Computers for Online Instructions Deadline07 Sep 2020 496145 Office Equipment (Desktop Computer) Deadline18 Aug 2020 496151 Procurement of IT Equipment (Printer) Deadline25 Aug 2020 496154 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER, UPS, SOUND SYSTEM & LAPTOP FOR USE OF DSWD, CAVITE CITY Deadline17 Aug 2020 496160 Data Conversion Software Utility Deadline18 Aug 2020 496165 Data Conversion Software Utility Deadline24 Aug 2020 496167 Purchase and delivery of Computer Desktop Deadline20 Aug 2020 496196 Alcohol 70% isoprophyl, 500mL Deadline17 Aug 2020 496198 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496200 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496202 Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496204 Supply of vaccine Deadline18 Aug 2020 496205 RFQ-Surgical Gloves (Size 6.5) Deadline17 Aug 2020 496206 Purchase of Rapid Test Kits and Other Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496207 SUBSCRIPTION OF E RESOURCES for LIBRARY Deadline18 Aug 2020 496208 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496209 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER DESKTOP WITH PRINTER & UPS FOR MARKET OFFICE Deadline17 Aug 2020 496210 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 496211 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496214 Dental Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496228 Procurement of ICT and Packaging Equipment for the project " Deadline07 Sep 2020 496237 ICT Equipment for use at NIA, EWSIMO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline17 Aug 2020 496244 Delivery of Laptop for CTU Danao Deadline07 Sep 2020 496246 Supply and delivery of 2 units Laptop Computer for use in the provincial Legal Office Deadline18 Aug 2020 496248 Software and Subscription Deadline17 Aug 2020 496253 Supply & Delivery of Printers to be given to 94 Schools/ District Offices in DepEd (Naujan East, Naujan West and Naujan South), Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Aug 2020 496256 Procurement of Desktop Computers Deadline02 Sep 2020 496259 Supply & Delivery of Office IT Equipment for RO Deadline19 Aug 2020 496294 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496295 Purchase and Delivery of COVID-19 Test kit Deadline17 Aug 2020 496297 Supply and Delivery of Facemask Deadline18 Aug 2020 496298 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 496299 Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2020 496301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 90 PCS. LTE WI-FI MODEM ROUTER UNITS WITH PREPAID SIM CARD, MAYOR'S OFFICE, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline17 Aug 2020 496302 Purchase and Delivery of Examining Gloves & Surgical Face Masks Deadline17 Aug 2020 496304 Procurement of IT Equipment (Printer) Deadline25 Aug 2020 496305 Purchase of various supplies for City Veterinary Hospital Deadline20 Aug 2020 496311 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Indigenous Knowledge System on Plant Utilization by Select Indigenous People and Ethnic Group in Northern Mindanao Deadline19 Aug 2020 496312 IT Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2020 496326 Procurement of IT Equipment of Office of the Municipal Assessor Deadline17 Aug 2020 496544 Gloves, LARGE, clean Deadline17 Aug 2020 496546 Gloves, MEDIUM, clean Deadline17 Aug 2020 496557 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496745 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2020 496757 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2020 496774 Povidone antiseptic 10% Deadline17 Aug 2020 496779 Povidone antiseptic 10% Deadline17 Aug 2020 496780 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2020 496783 SLP : 66 BOX FACE MASK UP TO 15 BOX VITAMINS- USE OF SLP RPMO Deadline18 Aug 2020 496785 PROCUREMENT OF HALF FACE SHIELD (ACRYLIC) Deadline18 Aug 2020 496788 Procurement of GPS Device for use in the Conduct of Instructional Coordination Meeting, Validation, Survey, and other MYPS Enhancement Program Deadline20 Aug 2020 496883 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Aug 2020 496886 Supply and Delivery of 200bx(s) Gauge 23 Syringe Deadline21 Aug 2020 496887 Procurement of Personal Hygiene and Health Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2020 496889 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Aug 2020 496898 Procurement of Helixone High Flux Dialyzer Deadline17 Aug 2020 496901 Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline01 Sep 2020 496908 Procurement of 800pairs Rubberized Gloves Deadline24 Aug 2020 497104 Mask, particulate filter respirator, (regular) Deadline17 Aug 2020 497109 Procurement of Medical oxygen for PFO-Agusan Del Sur, Placer Pond, Kitcharao Technology Outreach Station and Masao Technology Outreach Station. Deadline21 Aug 2020 497110 Supply of Medical Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2020 497111 Purchase and delivery of disposable face mask & alcohol Deadline17 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us