Philippines Tenders - 21 August 2020

161 tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2020, across industries like Defence, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

503717 RIFFLE ACCESSORIES 95IB Deadline24 Aug 2020 503756 WATER METERING Deadline26 Aug 2020 503766 Supply of Probe for CTG machine compatible Deadline24 Aug 2020 503767 PURCHASE of PPE, FIRST AID SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Aug 2020 503768 SUPPLY OF ECG METAL AND RUBBER BULB Deadline26 Aug 2020 503769 SUPPLY OF CATHETER Deadline24 Aug 2020 503770 Purchase of Laboratory Testing Kits and Supplies Deadline04 Sep 2020 503771 COVID RESPONSE PROTECTIVE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline27 Aug 2020 503772 Procurement of One (1) Box Heparinized Syringe with Needle Deadline24 Aug 2020 503773 SUPPLY OF PERFUSOR TUBING Deadline24 Aug 2020 503774 Medical Supplies for Medical Services Deadline25 Aug 2020 503775 Supply and delivery of alcohol supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503776 Xray Supplies-Injector Syringe 200ML, Single for CT Deadline24 Aug 2020 503778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Sep 2020 503779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Sep 2020 503781 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503782 Medical Equipment and Supplies(MHO) Deadline24 Aug 2020 503784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Sep 2020 503785 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Aug 2020 503787 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS PPEs Deadline24 Aug 2020 503788 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2020 503789 Supply and Delivery of Medical supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503790 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of City Health Office Deadline26 Aug 2020 503792 Purchase of medicine Deadline24 Aug 2020 503795 Various Medical Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2020 503796 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 503797 Purchase of Medical Supplies and PPE's Deadline25 Aug 2020 503799 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies & Disinfection Equipments Deadline28 Aug 2020 503800 Syringe 50cc Deadline27 Aug 2020 503801 Procurement of COVID Supplies and Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2020 503802 Isolation Gown 0524 Deadline26 Aug 2020 503803 PURCHASE OF NEW BORN SCREENING KITS Deadline25 Aug 2020 503804 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503805 Request for Ouotation-Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 503806 Procurement of Health kits for frontliners Deadline24 Aug 2020 503807 Procurement of Mask KN95 Deadline24 Aug 2020 503808 70% Ethyl Alcohol for AMS Deadline24 Aug 2020 503809 Procurement of Anti-Hbs Reagent Deadline24 Aug 2020 503810 3,000 pcs. Washable facemask Deadline27 Aug 2020 503812 Supply and Delivery of Various Disinfection/Sanitation and Medical Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2020 503814 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503816 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Aug 2020 503818 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503820 Procurement of Personal Protective Supplies/Equipment Deadline24 Aug 2020 503821 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 503823 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Equipment for ILHZ Program Implementation 2020 Deadline14 Sep 2020 503824 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 503825 Purchase and Delivery of Medical Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503827 Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 503828 Medical Supplies for LDDRM Office Deadline28 Aug 2020 503829 Procurement of Medical Supplies (MDRRMO) Deadline24 Aug 2020 503830 Medical Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2020 503831 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Aug 2020 503832 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR MBC Deadline25 Aug 2020 503833 Medical Supplies Deadline31 Aug 2020 503835 Procurement of VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (A2-20-12) 3RD RE-CANVASS Deadline24 Aug 2020 503838 Procurement of Anticeptics/Disinfections Deadline25 Aug 2020 503839 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 503840 Medical Supplies-LNMH Deadline24 Aug 2020 503841 Medical Supplies-CDH Deadline24 Aug 2020 503843 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 503845 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline07 Sep 2020 503847 Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline24 Aug 2020 503848 Vitamin C for Teaching & Non Teaching Personnel & Covid Mitigation Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503849 Material Assistance to Public Schools Deadline02 Sep 2020 503850 Xray Supplies-TRANSEPTIC CLEANSING SOLUTION, Deadline24 Aug 2020 503851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline24 Aug 2020 503852 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Aug 2020 503855 Purchase of Fifty (55) pcs. Thermo Scanner Deadline24 Aug 2020 503857 Disinfectant Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2020 503858 PURCHASE OF PPE & THERMOMETERS Deadline27 Aug 2020 503861 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Aug 2020 503865 Purchase of Alcohol Dispenser Deadline24 Aug 2020 503866 Purchase of Complete sets PPE's. Deadline26 Aug 2020 503867 Medical and other Laboratory Supplies (Rapid Test Kit) Deadline28 Aug 2020 503868 Covid-19 Supplies for 2020 Deadline24 Aug 2020 503870 Supply of Mucus strap extractor Fr. 14 Deadline24 Aug 2020 503871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURGICAL FACE MASK Deadline24 Aug 2020 503872 Procurement of Hospital Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline25 Aug 2020 503873 Disposable Face Mask Deadline24 Aug 2020 503877 PROVISION OF PPE's among FRONTLINER / WORKING WOMEN Deadline08 Sep 2020 503879 List of COVID19 Pandemic Items Deadline24 Aug 2020 503883 MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF KC-PAMANA STAFF OF RPMO and 19 ACTs Deadline25 Aug 2020 503886 Purchased of Medical Supplies to be used in Municipal Health Office Deadline25 Aug 2020 503887 Purchase of COVID-19 Protective Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 503888 150 Gallons of Isopropyl Alcohol and 100 boxes Non-woven Surgical Face Mask 3-ply Deadline25 Aug 2020 503892 PROC 20- Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR PSHS-CBZRC'S FIGHT AGAINST THE COVID-19 VIRUS Deadline26 Aug 2020 503894 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR RHU Deadline24 Aug 2020 503895 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 503897 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Aug 2020 503898 VITAMIN C Deadline21 Aug 2020 503901 HFE : 150 Boxes Face Mask--3 pcs. Arm Sling For the medical use of clients in the HOME FOR THE ELDERLY, 2nd semester CY 2020. Deadline25 Aug 2020 503903 Dispo Cap 0523 Deadline26 Aug 2020 503907 Supply and Delivery of 1,788 Pcs N95 Face Mask and 100 Bottles of Sanitizer (500ml)for the use of MPCG and SCOG to Avoid / Reduce the Risk of being Infected with the Virus Deadline24 Aug 2020 503908 INVITATION TO BID Deadline11 Sep 2020 503909 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Aug 2020 503910 oxygen 0525 Deadline26 Aug 2020 503911 150 sets Glucose Strips w/ pricker, 50 strips, 50 prickers & etc. for he Use at CSR SECTION of NOPH (S-289-2020) Deadline25 Aug 2020 503912 Gloves 0518 Deadline25 Aug 2020 503913 Cover all suit 0520 Deadline26 Aug 2020 503915 Procurement of Various Medicines, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline24 Aug 2020 503917 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 503918 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Livestock Production Deadline26 Aug 2020 503920 Gloves 0517 Deadline26 Aug 2020 503922 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the use of Provincial Rescue Response Deadline24 Aug 2020 503923 Purchase of Medicines Deadline02 Sep 2020 503924 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES/CHROMIC 0 ROUND 12's, ETC. Deadline25 Aug 2020 503925 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Sep 2020 503926 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATIC ALCOHOL DISPENSER WITH SENSOR (STAND TYPE) Deadline25 Aug 2020 503927 Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 503928 Purchase of Relief Kits for COVID-19 Awareness Program/Relief Operations (PCL Week Celebration) Deadline28 Aug 2020 503929 Purchase and delivery of covid-19 anti body testing kits to be used by the City Health and Sanitation Department Deadline27 Aug 2020 503930 Re-bid, Purchase of Medical supplies for the use of 15 Barangays of Ilog, Birthing Facility and Circumcision. Ilog, Neg. Occ. Deadline08 Sep 2020 503933 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Aug 2020 503935 Purchase of Dengue Test Kits and Covid Antibody Test Kits Deadline02 Sep 2020 503936 Supply and Delivery of Mask for use of Aparri Provincial Hospital Deadline25 Aug 2020 503937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BP APP, SAFE MONITOR CABLE, ETC.) Deadline24 Aug 2020 503941 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 503944 Purchase of Various Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2020 503946 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline25 Aug 2020 503947 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Aug 2020 503948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EEG PASTE Deadline24 Aug 2020 503949 Supply of Peroxygen Based Disinfectant Deadline26 Aug 2020 503950 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies Deadline24 Aug 2020 503952 Medical Supplies-CDH Deadline24 Aug 2020 503958 Supply of Cap, Surgical Boufant Style,Disposable-CDH Deadline24 Aug 2020 503962 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Aug 2020 503970 Procurement of Other Supplies (Protective and Hygiene Kit) Deadline24 Aug 2020 503971 Procurement of 3,500 kit HIV test kit (30test/kit) Deadline08 Sep 2020 503973 Procurement of 10,000 tests of Dengue NS1 AG + IgG/IgM Rapid Diagnostic Test Deadline08 Sep 2020 503974 Procurement of 1,056 kit Syphilis Rapid Test Kits (30test/kit) Deadline08 Sep 2020 503976 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital for the 3rd Quarter 2020 Deadline09 Sep 2020 503978 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supply (PR No. 20-06-0228) Deadline10 Sep 2020 503981 SUPPLY OF 1,163 PCS. FACE SHIELD (Non-medical grade face shield for community use) UNDER PR NO. GSD-2008-095 AND ITB NO. 2008-047-12 Deadline24 Aug 2020 504116 20CB-GSC-539 PURCHASE OF OVERHEAD CRANE Deadline08 Sep 2020 504134 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Self-Loading Truck with Crane Deadline08 Sep 2020 504255 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE EQUIPMENT OF MDRRMO OTON Deadline26 Aug 2020 504372 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory, Pre and Post Natal, Family Planning and TB Dots Deadline25 Aug 2020 504485 Procurement of Air Purifier (OCM – BARMM) Deadline24 Aug 2020 504486 Procurement of SPO2 sensor compatible with DYNA MAP vital signs monitor Deadline24 Aug 2020 504487 Procurement of Air Purifier (OCM – BARMM) Deadline24 Aug 2020 504490 Procurement of Goods Deadline24 Aug 2020 504498 FOR HOSPITAL'S USE Deadline24 Aug 2020 504500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CANNULATION PACK Deadline24 Aug 2020 504502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DECANNULATION PACK Deadline24 Aug 2020 504535 Procurement of Goods Deadline24 Aug 2020 504590 Various Medical Supplies Deadline15 Sep 2020 504614 BPSU-MC-HSU COVID 19 PREVENTION Deadline26 Aug 2020 504622 Procurement of Lucanin Elementary School COVID Items Deadline24 Aug 2020 504632 Purchase of Polyglactin-PHO Deadline24 Aug 2020 504638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG CABLE Deadline24 Aug 2020 504642 Purchase of Real-Time Reverse Transcription Polymerase Chain Reaction (RT-PCR) Test Kits Deadline24 Aug 2020 504644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG CABLE (10 LEADS) Deadline24 Aug 2020 504648 Supply & Delivery of Eight (8) units Oxygen Tank Deadline24 Aug 2020 504716 Supply and Delivery of 4,347 pcs. Virus Transport Medium Deadline11 Sep 2020 504804 Supplies for SDO Cotabato Preparedness and Response Measures for COVID-19 Pandemic Deadline25 Aug 2020 504819 Biological indicator 1292 Deadline24 Aug 2020 504820 Biological indicator 1292 Deadline24 Aug 2020 504857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DYNAMIC LOAD BOX AND PATIENT STIMULUS CABLE Deadline24 Aug 2020 504858 To be used by MERU responders to provide high quality pre-hospital care and to comply with the DOH requirement for ambulance accreditation. Deadline26 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us