Philippines Tenders - 22 August 2020

38 tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 August 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

506399 Purchase of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for COVID-19 Personnel Deadline28 Aug 2020 506401 Supply and Delivery of Ethyl Alcohol to be used at the different Offices/Department of the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga for the prevention and control on Spread of Cor Deadline27 Aug 2020 506402 One (1) Lot Wifi AP with License and Mounting of Access Point Deadline24 Aug 2020 506403 One (1) Unit Branded Laptop Deadline24 Aug 2020 506404 2020-26 Rehabilitation of Regional FIMC Data Centers and Delivery and Installation of IT Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2020 506405 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of IT Equipment to be used for the Blended/Distance Learning of public elementary and secondary schools of Aringay District, this municicpalit Deadline09 Sep 2020 506438 Purchase of Laptop and Desktop Computer for use in the Procurement Office Deadline24 Aug 2020 506441 Purchase of one unit each of Laptop and Desktop Computer (OUR) Deadline26 Aug 2020 506442 Purchase of laptop for DEPED district supervisor Deadline25 Aug 2020 506443 Supply & Delivery of Six (6) Units Computer Laptop for Sangguniang Bayan Members Deadline28 Aug 2020 506444 Information Technology Deadline24 Aug 2020 506445 ITB-2020-023 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2020 506446 INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Aug 2020 506447 Procurement of Laptop for the PPSD Office Deadline24 Aug 2020 506448 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used at Bureau of Jail Management and Penology in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline27 Aug 2020 506449 Purchase of 1 unit Computer Laptop for Engineering Office, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2020 506450 20GP00119 - Procurement of IT Equipment and Devices for use of Road Slope Management (RSM), Planning and Design Division Deadline25 Aug 2020 506452 20GP00119 - Procurement of IT Equipment and Devices for use of Road Slope Management (RSM), Planning and Design Division Deadline25 Aug 2020 506453 Purchase of 3 Desktop and 5 CPU units Deadline02 Sep 2020 506454 Purchase of 3 Desktop and 5 CPU units Deadline02 Sep 2020 506455 Purchase of Laptop - Assessor's Office Deadline24 Aug 2020 506457 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR USE IN MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE Deadline24 Aug 2020 506458 Purchase of Laptop - Mayor's Office Deadline24 Aug 2020 506459 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY - E-TUTORIAL SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline25 Aug 2020 506460 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOPS, DESKTOPS, NETWORK LAN TESTER AND PROBE) Deadline14 Sep 2020 506462 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR USE OF SB SECRETARIAT AND MUN. VICE MAYOR'S STAFF IN THE OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline24 Aug 2020 506464 25 Zoom Licenses Deadline27 Aug 2020 506465 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Sep 2020 506466 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 242 PCS PNUEMOCOCCAL VACCINE POLYVALENT Deadline27 Aug 2020 506469 Supply and Deliver of Medical Supplies for the use of Alamada Provincial Community Hospital (APCH) Deadline24 Aug 2020 506470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Sep 2020 506471 BU 66 Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccine Deadline24 Aug 2020 506472 PROTECTIVE ISOLATION MASK- FACE SHIELD WITH GLASSES FRAME" Deadline28 Aug 2020 506473 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2020 506475 Various Medicines Deadline28 Aug 2020 506476 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 506478 Procurement of Laboratory Instrument Deadline26 Aug 2020 506479 Purchase of various medical supplies & PPE's Deadline25 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us