Philippines Tenders - 24 August 2020

113 tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Access Control, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

505928 Purchase of various medical supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 505930 Supply of Alcohol 0542 Deadline26 Aug 2020 505946 Supply and delivery of Influenza Vaccine Deadline27 Aug 2020 505949 Supply and delivery of Dispo Syringe Deadline27 Aug 2020 505953 Supply and delivery of Iv Cannula Deadline27 Aug 2020 505957 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR COVID19 Deadline01 Sep 2020 505999 Procurement of Supplies, Materials & Equipment to Mitigate COVID19 Deadline26 Aug 2020 506011 Procurement of PPE's & Medical Supplies Deadline08 Sep 2020 506014 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 506017 Purchase of Various Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline11 Sep 2020 506018 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 506020 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 506028 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 506034 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Sep 2020 506036 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/ SURGICAL/ LABORATORY/ DENTAL/ X-RAY/ ULTRASOUND SUPPLIES Deadline17 Sep 2020 506039 Procurement of Drug Test Kit Deadline07 Sep 2020 506042 Procurement of Dental Care Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 506046 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 506047 SUPPLY OF FLU VACCINE AND HEALTH PACKAGES Deadline26 Aug 2020 506052 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 506055 Disinfection Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2020 506060 COVID-19 EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT - TABLET Deadline14 Sep 2020 506063 Purchase of Laptop Computer Deadline27 Aug 2020 506065 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Sep 2020 506067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MODEM, WIFI (REBID) Deadline01 Sep 2020 506072 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2020 506074 Purchase of IT Software Deadline01 Sep 2020 506135 IT equipment for PPOC OPERATION CENTER Deadline27 Aug 2020 506138 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline26 Aug 2020 506143 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various REAGENTS - 3rd Qtr 2020 PCGH Deadline16 Sep 2020 506154 Purchase of Testing Kits for COVID-19 Deadline26 Aug 2020 506157 Purchase of First Aid Kits Deadline26 Aug 2020 506178 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Medical Supplies for MDRRM Office Deadline26 Aug 2020 506194 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Patient Monitor (MRI Compatible) Deadline21 Sep 2020 506251 VARIOUS LABORATORY FACILITIES & EQUIPMENT FOR AEMSMDH Deadline08 Sep 2020 506265 Supply and delivery of medical equipments for the use of the CDRRMO/Call 911, Kidapawan City. Deadline27 Aug 2020 506273 2nd RE-BIDIDNG FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PATIENT CARDIAC MONITORS / DEFIBRILLATORS (LINE BIDDING) Deadline08 Sep 2020 506285 Supply and Delivery of Dental Health Care Supplies for Kindergarten to Grade 6 Learners of Deped - SDO Toledo City Deadline09 Sep 2020 506303 Negotiation Due to Two Failed Biddings for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for PICU Deadline08 Sep 2020 506311 Purchase of IT Consumable Deadline15 Sep 2020 506312 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment – IV Deadline08 Sep 2020 506313 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Deadline01 Sep 2020 506319 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipments Deadline01 Sep 2020 506324 Procurement of Powdered air purfying respirator Deadline27 Aug 2020 506326 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline31 Aug 2020 506331 SUPPLY OF COMPUTING AND NETWORK EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Sep 2020 506332 Supply of 3 units printers Deadline27 Aug 2020 506334 Supply of Various IT Equipment, Licenses Deadline27 Aug 2020 506337 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT (RE-BID) Deadline27 Aug 2020 506340 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2020 506341 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Disaster Action Team (Municipal) and School Disaster Action Team and Barangay Level- MDRRMO Deadline27 Aug 2020 506345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP Deadline26 Aug 2020 506346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Sep 2020 506353 Supply of Laptop Computer Deadline26 Aug 2020 506356 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 506358 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-SARS-COV 2 Deadline27 Aug 2020 506359 Supply & Delivery 200 gal Ethyl Alcohol 70% Isoprophyl Deadline27 Aug 2020 506363 Purchase of Drugs & Medicine Deadline27 Aug 2020 506365 Purchase of various medical supplies Deadline27 Aug 2020 506368 Procurement of 700 box Standard F HBA1C (FIA) and 8 kit SDB HBA1C Control Kit Deadline08 Sep 2020 506378 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Aug 2020 506387 Supply and Delivery of Thirteen (13) Pulse Oximeter Deadline21 Sep 2020 506395 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Pressure/Volume Ventilator (2 in 1) Deadline21 Sep 2020 506407 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Pressure/Volume Ventilator (3 in 1) Deadline21 Sep 2020 506409 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Sep 2020 506415 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 506417 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2020 506421 Wheel Chair,Cane,Walker. Deadline28 Aug 2020 506423 Medicine Cabinet Deadline26 Aug 2020 506425 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Negative Pressure Wound Therapy Machine (re-bid) Deadline21 Sep 2020 506426 C20204458 Air Purifier, Aerosol/shield stand & UV disinfectant for DOH requirement for renewal of licence for DDNH Carmen Zone Deadline27 Aug 2020 506427 DISTRIBUTION OF VITAMINS 1ST TO 3RD QUARTER Deadline07 Sep 2020 506428 DISTRIBUTION OF VITAMINS Deadline07 Sep 2020 506431 PROVIDES MEDICINE, MEDICAL ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT FAMILY Deadline07 Sep 2020 506463 Procurement of various Medical Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2020 506477 05 sets Hazmat Suit with Accessories Deadline09 Sep 2020 506482 Purchase of Medical Equipment for the use of Persons with disability (PWD) of the Municipality of Ilog, Neg. Occ. Deadline08 Sep 2020 506489 Purchase of Medical Equipment for the use of Indigent Senior Citizens of Municipality of Ilog, Neg. Occ. Deadline08 Sep 2020 506495 Various Medical Equipment for the CPT, CM, and UHS (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline27 Aug 2020 506499 MICROVASCULAR SET Deadline27 Aug 2020 506505 RIGID 90 DEGREES LARYNGEAL ENDOSCOPE Deadline27 Aug 2020 506508 Supply and Delivery of Fetal Doppler Deadline09 Sep 2020 506513 MEDICAL TOOLS & EQUIPMENT for BHS NC II Deadline25 Aug 2020 506525 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Sep 2020 506534 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED IN THE PLANNING Deadline25 Aug 2020 506536 Purchase of IT Equipments Deadline11 Sep 2020 506629 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHOTGUN FOR THE USE OF PGCOPS-PPD Deadline27 Aug 2020 506630 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Uniforms and Tactical Boots for Port Police Personnel Deadline16 Sep 2020 506635 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Drones Deadline09 Sep 2020 506637 Rehabilitation of Armored Trucks Deadline27 Aug 2020 506639 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF DESKSTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER FOR ASSESSOR'S OFFICE AND 1 SET DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR BIOMETRICS Deadline02 Sep 2020 506641 Supply and Installation of Biometric Machine Deadline26 Aug 2020 506646 Procurement of Water Meters with Flow Meter 2020 Deadline28 Aug 2020 506655 Medical Supplies Deadline14 Sep 2020 506660 Hemoglobin with Hematocrit Microcuvettes for EKF Photometer, 50 tests / bot. Deadline25 Aug 2020 506667 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Pressure/Volume Ventilator (4 in 1) Deadline21 Sep 2020 506670 Supply and Delivery One Transport Ventilator Deadline21 Sep 2020 506690 Procurement of Laptops for Accounting Office Deadline27 Aug 2020 506693 Procurement of IT Equipment & Software for Motorpool Deadline27 Aug 2020 506696 Procurement of IT Equipment for ICT Deadline27 Aug 2020 506701 Supply of seven (7) pieces Headset with Noise Cancelling Deadline27 Aug 2020 506705 MID-RANGE SERVER (RAID-TYPE) (TOWER SERVER) (iHOMIS) RE-BID Deadline14 Sep 2020 506706 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipments Deadline27 Aug 2020 506752 Proc. of PPEs )surgical mask etc.) for ACT & RPMOs-KC Deadline25 Aug 2020 506758 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for MHO, this Municipality Deadline25 Aug 2020 506775 Medical Equipment SGH (RE-BID) Deadline14 Sep 2020 506778 Supply and Delivery of Android Tablets for the conduct of Video teleconferencing (Online Meetings, Webinars, Online Class Simulations and Observations) at SDO Marikina City Deadline25 Aug 2020 506780 Procurement of Mac Book Pro for SPO Bagayao Deadline27 Aug 2020 506918 Supply and Delivery One Unit Spirometer, portable Deadline21 Sep 2020 506933 Supply and Delivery Two (2) Pulse Oximeter, MRI Compatible Deadline21 Sep 2020 506940 Purchase of Fluorescence Immunoassay Methold Deadline27 Aug 2020 507007 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL & OTHER HEALTH RELATED EQUIPMENT (4) ITB No. 2020-34 Deadline14 Sep 2020 507021 Supply and Delivery of Information and Technology Equipment Deadline26 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us