Philippines Tenders - 13 October 2020

149 tenders published in Philippines on 13 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 October 2020, across industries like IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Meters, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Meters, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

583846 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BIOMETRIC DOOR LOCK Deadline14 Oct 2020 583855 Procurement of Biometric Machine Deadline15 Oct 2020 583858 Request for Quotation - Supply & delivery for various prepaid cards for SSWMG Deadline20 Oct 2020 583870 DISBURSEMENT VOUCHER Deadline21 Oct 2020 583943 Procurement of Lot Number One (1) Information Technology Parts & Peripherals and Lot Number Two (2) Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) for Office and Colleges of the University use at E Deadline20 Oct 2020 583977 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, Can-avid Eastern Samar Deadline30 Oct 2020 583978 PURCHASE OF 307 SET OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2020 583987 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Oct 2020 583995 Procurement of 1 Lot Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the 4th Quarter of 2020 Deadline20 Oct 2020 583997 PURCHASE OF PLUMBING MATERIALS AND TOOLS TO BE USE FOR INSTALLATION OF METERS FOR NEW WATER CONNECTION APPLICANTS Deadline21 Oct 2020 583998 IB NO. 2020-09-65 Procurement of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PACKAGE FOR QMMC EMPLOYEES Deadline26 Oct 2020 584009 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Oct 2020 584012 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Hygiene Kits and Tokens for the Cooperative Amidst Pandemic and Turnover of Personal Protective Equipment of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline15 Oct 2020 584013 PROJECT 13 - PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR ADOLESCENT HEALTH PROGRAM IN REGION 1 Deadline20 Oct 2020 584018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE-TUPAD) Deadline20 Oct 2020 584026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF SERIES OF TECHNICAL CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT UNDER CLAAP Deadline19 Oct 2020 584031 RFQ Supply and delivery of 15 units Passbook Printer CRF-10619-2020-11 Deadline16 Oct 2020 584033 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline21 Oct 2020 584035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2020 584036 RIBBON AND LABEL STICKER Deadline14 Oct 2020 584058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2020 584063 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Safety Tools for PFMO Deadline15 Oct 2020 584085 6150 Piece/s PVC Card, 0.76 to 80mm / 30mil full color front and back Deadline22 Oct 2020 584094 S/D of 750 pcs Prepaid Card (500.00) & 2 others Deadline15 Oct 2020 584124 Installation of Automation System Deadline03 Nov 2020 584127 Procurement of Prepaid Cards Deadline15 Oct 2020 584133 Purchase of Biometrics Deadline14 Oct 2020 584137 INVITATION TO BID FOR GIFT CERTIFICATE (BID NO. 201022-02) Deadline22 Oct 2020 584140 Procurement of Materials for the Fingerprint laboratory of BS-Criminology Program of SPAMAST Deadline15 Oct 2020 584177 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline20 Oct 2020 584221 RFQ for the purchase of 35 gals Alcohol and 70 boxes Surgical Mask Deadline16 Oct 2020 584242 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PHO Deadline19 Oct 2020 584265 Procurement of COVID-19 Response Items Deadline19 Oct 2020 584274 70 kits i-STAT Creatinine 25T Deadline16 Oct 2020 584276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Oct 2020 584280 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Isolation Facilities for Covid- LDRRMO Deadline19 Oct 2020 584286 Povidone Iodine 10% Solution etc. (10-1149) CHO Deadline20 Oct 2020 584289 Supply and Delivery of Infusion Pump Deadline16 Oct 2020 584291 100000 pcs Disposable Syringe, 10cc with Needle, Luer Lock 23G x 1 - 1/2; 22G x 1; 21G x 1 1/2 Deadline16 Oct 2020 584295 Procurement of Medical Supplies - 09-028(R)LDH Deadline22 Oct 2020 584328 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline19 Oct 2020 584331 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL & EMERGENCY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 584332 Supply of Medical Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2020 584334 20000 pcs 50cc Disposable Syringe, Side Tip, w/o Needle, Non-Luer Lock, Sterile Deadline16 Oct 2020 584335 Medical Supplies for LUZ-2020-0010 Deadline20 Oct 2020 584336 FOR MEDICAL AND DENTAL USE Deadline16 Oct 2020 584337 Medical Supplies Deadline20 Oct 2020 584338 Supply and Delivery of Ethyl Alcohol (Re-Bid) Deadline21 Oct 2020 584359 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Division Office Use under DepEd Cebu Province Deadline16 Oct 2020 584360 Medical Supplies and Instrument for use of OMPH Patients Deadline20 Oct 2020 584362 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for COVID 19 LDRRM Deadline03 Nov 2020 584365 PROCUREMENT OF MADICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Oct 2020 584366 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 584367 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies, Gender and Development Deadline16 Oct 2020 584369 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED EIGHTY EIGHT (188) PCS CELOX AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF SFRA, PA Deadline16 Oct 2020 584375 Supply of electrical materials for the installation of 3 phase line and secondary metering at Hinaplanan Cassava Dryer Deadline04 Nov 2020 584404 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter for Tumauini Water District-4thQtr Deadline19 Oct 2020 584410 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (Thermal Camera) Deadline14 Oct 2020 584414 Water Metering System (for Brgy. Bacnit, Bugang, Mayana and Poblacion Deadline20 Oct 2020 584416 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BIOMETRIC DOOR LOCK Deadline14 Oct 2020 584422 Purchase of Biometrics Deadline14 Oct 2020 584437 PR#08-0008A - WATER METER 1/2 (BRASS) Deadline16 Oct 2020 584438 Biometric Matching License Deadline03 Nov 2020 584448 BRASS WATER METER 15MM (1/2") COMPLETE WITH TAILPIECE Deadline20 Oct 2020 584477 Procurement of Biometric Machine Deadline15 Oct 2020 584483 AMP SVP-D NO: 20-09-0472 Thermal Camera + Software System + Computer + Software Deadline14 Oct 2020 584514 MG-A7M20-009..A6ME SUPPLY & INST. OF TRAVELLING CRANE FOR BULK HEAD EQUIPMENT OF UNITS 1 & 2 Deadline27 Oct 2020 584521 B20200378 - HEAVY DUTY RESCUE VEHCILE-CRANE EQUIPPED FIRE & DISASTER RESCUE & RELIEF Deadline22 Oct 2020 584679 Supply and Delivery of 525,412 rounds of Cartridge 9mm Ball and 119,512 rounds of Cartridge Cal .45 Ball Ammunition Deadline21 Oct 2020 584681 Procurement of Plastic Bag for 9mm Ammunition Deadline14 Oct 2020 584683 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Garments, Polo Shirts, Raincoat and Personal Protective Equipment to be Used for MDRRMO Response Operations Deadline21 Oct 2020 584686 Purchase of Communication Equipment Deadline02 Nov 2020 584707 Purchase of Communication Equipment for all Schools Deadline21 Oct 2020 584737 MPG-B1 2020-449 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 15,298 PIECES PHILIPPINE ARMY BALLISTIC HELMET FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline06 Nov 2020 584739 Procurement of 5.56mm Case and M193 Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2020 584742 ITB-GS-20200403-02 - One (1) Year Armored Vehicle Services Deadline30 Oct 2020 584747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, M193 AMMUNITION Deadline14 Oct 2020 584749 RFQ - Procurement of Cal 5.56 FMJ Ammunition Deadline16 Oct 2020 584751 Supply and delivery of one hundred seventy (170) sets of Bullet Proof Vest with Hard Armor Insert (Level IV) and Kevlar Helmet (Level IIIA), as per BSP Terms of Reference and Testi Deadline28 Oct 2020 584755 1 LOT REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF ARMORED VEHICLE WITH PLATE NO. 131206 Deadline16 Oct 2020 584758 Procurement of 5.56mm M193 Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2020 584759 MPG-B1-2020-420 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,620,445 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG CAL .50, BALL, LINKED FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline20 Oct 2020 584761 MPG-B1-2020-262 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 650,000 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 5.56MM, BLANK, LINKED FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline18 Nov 2020 584763 Procurement of Ammunition 2020-09-18-398 Deadline20 Oct 2020 584786 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE VARIOUS INFORMATION COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AT LINGAYEN DISTRICT I, II, AND III, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline28 Oct 2020 584817 MPG-B1-2020-261 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 550,000 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 7.62MM, BALL, SPECIAL, LR FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline13 Nov 2020 584823 MPG-B1-2020-259 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,000 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 105MM SMOKE HC FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline11 Nov 2020 584825 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline16 Oct 2020 584826 Procurement of Caliber 5.56mm, .357 and .38 Ammunition Deadline05 Nov 2020 584830 MPG-B1-2020-385- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,500 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 76MM HE-T FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline16 Nov 2020 584834 ORD PABAC 025-20 Lot 2 Procurement of Various Small Arms Ammunition - Cartridge, 7.62mm: Ball, 30,701 rds Deadline29 Oct 2020 584838 ORD PABAC 025-20 Lot 1 Procurement of Various Small Arms Ammunition - Cartridge, 5.56mm: Ball, M193, 40,000 rds Deadline29 Oct 2020 584842 Supply and Delivery of Various Ammunition for PNP Target Shooting, PNP, Marikina City Deadline14 Oct 2020 584865 Procurement of Ammunition Deadline14 Oct 2020 584876 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline16 Oct 2020 584881 4 pcs microphone Deadline19 Oct 2020 584886 Procurement of 1 Lot Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the 4th Quarter of 2020 Deadline20 Oct 2020 584895 Procurement of 9mm Case and Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2020 584899 Procurement of 7.62mm Case and Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2020 584918 Professionalization of Barangay Streetsweepers (Tag-Linis) Deadline19 Oct 2020 584987 Procurement of IT & Radio Equipment Deadline23 Oct 2020 584989 UPGRADING OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline16 Oct 2020 585005 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Digital System Communication with one (1) set Repeater and twenty (20) units Handheld Radio with NTC License including delivery and installation. Deadline21 Oct 2020 585009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 359 UNITS OF DIGITAL/ ANALOG PORTABLE RADIOS Deadline21 Oct 2020 585063 Procurement of Health and Sanitation Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2020 585064 PROCUREMENT OF SBM-WINS SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 585065 Medical Supplies for Municipal Infirmary Deadline27 Oct 2020 585067 60 kits i-STAT Chem 8+ 25T Deadline16 Oct 2020 585142 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement - Hepa Filter / Air Purifier Deadline16 Oct 2020 585171 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 585176 Livelihood Seeding Program-Negosyo Serbisyo sa Barangay Deadline16 Oct 2020 585188 Procurement of Medical Supplies, Instrument & Equipment Deadline16 Oct 2020 585190 Procurement of Medical Supplies, Instrument & Equipment Deadline16 Oct 2020 585202 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585206 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement - Activated charcoal Deadline16 Oct 2020 585217 personal protective eqpt Deadline16 Oct 2020 585223 Supply & Delivery of ASEPTANIOS TERMINAL HPH 5L Deadline16 Oct 2020 585228 4000 boxes Disposable Mask, 3ply Hook-on, 50's Deadline16 Oct 2020 585229 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585237 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LDRRMO Deadline16 Oct 2020 585244 Procurement of Medical Supplies - MHO Deadline16 Oct 2020 585250 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585251 2 kits Anti-HBs Reagent, 100T Deadline16 Oct 2020 585260 17 kits HBsAg II Reagent, 100T Deadline16 Oct 2020 585264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Oct 2020 585266 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Protective Personal Equipment / Supplies for School Personnel and Learners Deadline16 Oct 2020 585272 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Oct 2020 585275 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585277 Supply and Delivery Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585296 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585308 Supply and Delivery Medical Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020 585344 60 kits i-STAT Chem 8+ 25T Deadline16 Oct 2020 585352 For the Municipal Frontliners to curb spread the covid-19 Deadline16 Oct 2020 585559 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline14 Oct 2020 585564 Purchase of 1 unit Laptop Computer and 2 units Dot Matix Impact Printer for use at the Laoag City Public Market & Commercial Complex Deadline16 Oct 2020 585566 Supply and Delivery of various Information and Communication Technology Equipment and Supplies Deadline27 Oct 2020 585573 Complete Supply and Delivery of Laptop & Printer Deadline16 Oct 2020 585574 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PHO Deadline19 Oct 2020 585575 Supply and Delivery of Digital Archiving System for OSHC Deadline16 Oct 2020 585584 Computer Desktop with printer Deadline14 Oct 2020 585587 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS FOR VIDEO CONFERENCE USE Deadline30 Oct 2020 585589 14 sets multifunction copier & 28 sets digital duplicator Deadline02 Nov 2020 585591 ITB - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT PDEA VIRTUAL PRIVATE NETWORK (FIREWALL AND SECURITY DEVICES) Deadline03 Nov 2020 585596 Supply and Delivery of One Pack ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD ALL APPS Deadline14 Oct 2020 585604 ITB - RENEWAL OF DIGITAL FORENSIC EQUIPMENT SOFTWARE LICENSES Deadline03 Nov 2020 585605 ITB - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT BUILDING SECURITY AND CONNECTIVITY Deadline03 Nov 2020 585612 Supply & Delivery of 15 units Laptop Computers Deadline16 Oct 2020 585787 Medical Supplies & Laboratory Instrument Deadline16 Oct 2020 585796 Procurement of Optha Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us