Philippines Tenders - 19 October 2020

173 tenders published in Philippines on 19 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 October 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

593764 PROVISION OF UNIFORM FOR MDRRMC MEMBERS, RESPONDERS & BDRRMC Deadline23 Oct 2020 593772 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR COVID-19 RESPONSE Deadline26 Oct 2020 593776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2020 593778 Procurement of Two (2) units Drone Deadline23 Oct 2020 593780 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR (PPG) AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) (PB-LAP-2020-129) Deadline20 Oct 2020 593781 20GPI0014 - (RE-ITB) PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS DRONE, AERIAL CAMERA for Planning/Design Section Deadline26 Oct 2020 593782 Personal Protective Kit for CLAAP pax Deadline20 Oct 2020 593800 Transport (Door to Door) of Deped Vehicle, Laptop and Drones from Central Office to Division Office (220) Deadline21 Oct 2020 593804 Purchase of High Voltage Personal Protective Equipment Deadline27 Oct 2020 593820 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment and other supplies in response to COVID-19 Pandemic Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2020 593861 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unmaned Aerial System (Drone) and others for the use of Maintenance Section Section, BFDEO Deadline20 Oct 2020 593904 Purchase of Quadcopter UAV (Aerial Drone) Deadline20 Oct 2020 593909 Procurement of Various Farm Tools, Personal Protective Equipment, Tarpaulin and Abaca Stripping Machine - Lot 1 - Various Farm Tools - PAGSO Deadline05 Nov 2020 593921 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE’S) Deadline23 Oct 2020 594029 Procurement of Biometric Device with Megamatcher Deadline22 Oct 2020 594043 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Firing Supplies for Training use Deadline22 Oct 2020 594053 Procurement of Fingerprint Reader for ICT Services Deadline23 Oct 2020 594057 PREPAID CARD Deadline29 Oct 2020 594060 PROCUREMENT OF COMPLETE SET OF PCIEERD DOST IDENTIFICATION CARDS WITH LANYARDS Deadline20 Oct 2020 594075 Prepaid Cards (Communication Supplies) Deadline21 Oct 2020 594078 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, orthopedic type, brown, latex free, damp-hand donnable, powder-free Deadline20 Oct 2020 594089 Replacement of Parts for Medical Grade Oxygen Regulator and Oxygen Hose Deadline21 Oct 2020 594094 Procurement of Distal Flow Sensor, compatible with Fleximag Mechanical Ventilator Deadline20 Oct 2020 594098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INSTRUMENTS Deadline21 Oct 2020 594103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES DURING STATE OF PUBLIC HEALTH EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID PANDEMIC, SFADS Deadline20 Oct 2020 594120 Purchase of 6,500 pcs. of Face Shield Deadline20 Oct 2020 594125 PPEs for Contact Tracers (Emergency Procurement) Deadline26 Oct 2020 594132 PWD & SENIOR CITIZENS MEDICINES AT RHU, LGU SAN FRANCISCO. Deadline28 Oct 2020 594137 supply and delivery of medical supplies Deadline20 Oct 2020 594139 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR COVID-19 RESPONSE Deadline26 Oct 2020 594144 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for use of OMPH Patients and for use of the OMPH CSR and Laboratory Deadline05 Nov 2020 594146 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Oct 2020 594148 Purchase of Emergency Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2020 594152 Procurement of Medicine Deadline03 Nov 2020 594158 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Oct 2020 594161 Purchase of Water Meter to be Used in Molave Water Deadline26 Oct 2020 594171 Laptop Computers Deadline20 Oct 2020 594176 supply and delivery of medical supply Deadline20 Oct 2020 594177 Scanner and Printer Deadline20 Oct 2020 594179 Medical Equipment Deadline26 Oct 2020 594181 Glucose Strips 50's Deadline27 Oct 2020 594191 Purchase of Medicines and other supplies for GAD Program Lot 1, 2 Deadline06 Nov 2020 594193 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT USED IN TESTING PATIENTS UNDER BGCM FUNDS Deadline23 Oct 2020 594196 Preventive Maintenance and Disinfection of Baggage Scanner Machine. Deadline21 Oct 2020 594208 8 boxes Novel Coronavirus (2019-nCov) Nucleic Acid Diagnostic Kit (PCR-Flourescene Probing) sample storage reagent with Throat Swab (Universal Transport Media) Nasopharyngeal swab Deadline27 Oct 2020 594215 Supply and Delivery of Walk Through Metal Detector Deadline04 Nov 2020 594284 Laptop and others Deadline20 Oct 2020 594285 Lease of IT/laptop Equipment for 6 months Deadline21 Oct 2020 594290 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies and Equipment for the Admissions Office Deadline20 Oct 2020 594291 IT Equipment Deadline23 Oct 2020 594295 RFQ - Procurement of Goods: IT Equipment for the use of DEPED (For Various Schools - Reproduction of Learning Materials) Deadline20 Oct 2020 594299 Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) Trunk License Software Deadline23 Oct 2020 594302 Supply & Delivery of Multi-function Printer and Multimedia Projector Deadline21 Oct 2020 594308 Purchase request for COA Laptops & Software Deadline21 Oct 2020 594314 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MENRO Deadline20 Oct 2020 594328 Supply and Delivery of Computer Parts for IFMS Deadline26 Oct 2020 594329 Supply & Delivery of 100pc 1/2" Brass Water Meter Deadline22 Oct 2020 594358 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Imaging Module Compatible with FLIR Leptop 2.5 and Other Items Deadline20 Oct 2020 594404 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-VIRUS CORPORATE Deadline22 Oct 2020 594418 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Laptop Deadline20 Oct 2020 594422 Procurement of Computer and Aircon Deadline21 Oct 2020 594427 Desktops for Engineering, Admin, ComRel and Marketing Deadline23 Oct 2020 594430 Supply and delivery of Tablet with Sleeve Deadline22 Oct 2020 594435 Procurement of IT Equipments Deadline03 Nov 2020 594442 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR ITO Deadline20 Oct 2020 594445 Procurement of Document Scanner Deadline20 Oct 2020 594450 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Laptop, PR# 2020-08-1028 Deadline20 Oct 2020 594467 Procurement of Biometric Device with Megamatcher Deadline22 Oct 2020 594525 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Orientation of Complete Biometric Set including Biometric Scanner, Computr Set and Printer Deadline26 Oct 2020 594561 Traffic Control Systems Deadline20 Oct 2020 595365 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU use(COVID-19) Deadline30 Oct 2020 595368 Supply and Delivery of Broom Sticks and Dust Pan for the use of Street Sweepers of City Environment and Natural Resources Deadline20 Oct 2020 595400 Supply and Delivery of Long Sleeves Shirt for the use of Street Sweepers and Environmental Army of City Environment and Natural Resources Deadline20 Oct 2020 595461 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2020 595469 Supply & Delivery of Dental Materials Deadline21 Oct 2020 595475 Supply & Delivery of 300 pcs. 2019-nCoV Ab Test Deadline21 Oct 2020 595478 Supply & Delivery of Various Hospital and Laboratory Equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 595481 Furnishing and Delivery of Flu Vaccine Deadline23 Oct 2020 595486 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline22 Oct 2020 595490 Supply and delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline04 Nov 2020 595492 Supply and Delivery of Sodium Ascorbate Deadline20 Oct 2020 595493 Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Nov 2020 595495 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines and Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2020 595512 Procurement of Medical Oxygen Regulator Deadline22 Oct 2020 595515 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline22 Oct 2020 595519 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Nov 2020 595522 Purchase of Radiopaque Intravenous Cannula Deadline22 Oct 2020 595526 Furnishing and Delivery of Pneumonia Vaccine Deadline05 Nov 2020 595532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,709 BRAND NEW INDIVIDUAL FIRST AID KITS Deadline18 Nov 2020 595534 Purchase of of medical and dental supplies Deadline21 Oct 2020 595546 Supply and Delivery of N95 Facemask Deadline20 Oct 2020 595555 Medical Supplies Deadline22 Oct 2020 595565 Negotiated Procurement Liquid Helium Deadline22 Oct 2020 595577 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Oct 2020 595587 Purchase & Delivery of COVID-19 Rapid Test Kits and Medical Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2020 595596 Purchase & Delivery of Face Mask and Gloves for Medical use Deadline21 Oct 2020 595608 Supplies needed at the 3 quarantine facilities Deadline20 Oct 2020 595612 Procurement of Vitamins syrup Deadline20 Oct 2020 595673 Procurement of Personal Protective supplies Deadline21 Oct 2020 595675 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline23 Oct 2020 595683 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES Deadline05 Nov 2020 595723 Purchase of LED Light Bulb for Replacement/Maintenance of Street Light Deadline27 Oct 2020 595734 Procurement and Delivery of Body Bag Deadline20 Oct 2020 595743 One Lot Supply and Delivery of Surgical Face Mask, Alcohol and Liquid Soap Supplies (FAD RFQ 2020-249) Deadline21 Oct 2020 595745 PPE’s Isolation Gown Deadline27 Oct 2020 595746 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU use Deadline30 Oct 2020 595754 Installation of Street Lights Deadline23 Oct 2020 595760 Reagents Supplies Deadline27 Oct 2020 595765 Procurement of IT Equipment - MEO ,Lopez Jaena,Misamis Occidental Deadline20 Oct 2020 595768 Supply of X-ray Supplies for Paracelis District Hospital Deadline20 Oct 2020 595769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 27,720 PCS OF VITAMINS Deadline21 Oct 2020 595779 2 sets Laptop (396516) Deadline20 Oct 2020 595784 Procurement of IT Equipment for Administrative Services Office Deadline20 Oct 2020 595785 Installation of Street Light (labor) National Highway, Maco, Davao De Oro Deadline05 Nov 2020 595800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-VIRUS (MULTI-VIRUS OPERATING SYSTEM COMPATIBLE) UNDER EMB-PAB RFQ NO. EMB-PAB-SHOPPING-0079-10-16-2020 Deadline20 Oct 2020 595804 Procurement of 1 unit Desktop Computer For the Provincial Agricultural Office--60,000.00 Deadline20 Oct 2020 595805 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT RENEWAL FOR SAFENET HARDWARE SECURITY MODULE (HSM) Deadline22 Oct 2020 595811 Procurement of Tablet and Powerbank Deadline21 Oct 2020 595813 Medical Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2020 595815 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR(4) UNITS DOCUMENT SCANNER Deadline22 Oct 2020 595820 Provision of Laptops Deadline23 Oct 2020 595822 1 set laptop (396585) Deadline20 Oct 2020 595826 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR(4) LOTS STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEMS (SCS) Deadline22 Oct 2020 595828 Dental Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2020 595831 Procurement of Laptop Computer for the project Deadline20 Oct 2020 595833 Purchase of 1(one)unit Laptop Deadline21 Oct 2020 595837 REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR AUTOMATED IMMUNOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline05 Nov 2020 595841 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Other Supplies & Equipment’s Deadline22 Oct 2020 595845 Supplies for Office and Mobile Dental Clinic Deadline21 Oct 2020 595848 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Supplements Deadline21 Oct 2020 595854 Supply and Delivery of 25 bot RAFFINOSE Deadline21 Oct 2020 595856 Supply and Delivery of FDA Approved Kits Deadline23 Oct 2020 595859 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES Deadline05 Nov 2020 595864 Purchase of vitamins Deadline20 Oct 2020 595882 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES - MHO OPERATIONS (MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFICE) Deadline26 Oct 2020 595888 PROCUREMENT OF FACE MASK TO ALL EMPLOYEES FOR THEIR WELLNESS AND PROTECTION AGAINST COVID-19 Deadline26 Oct 2020 595890 Procurement Tablet Deadline20 Oct 2020 595893 Medical Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 595898 Provision of vaccines for OCD 4A Employees Deadline20 Oct 2020 595901 Laptop Computers Deadline22 Oct 2020 595906 Purchase First Aid Kits Deadline20 Oct 2020 595980 Procurement of 100 pcs COVID-19 Rapid Anti Body Test Kits Deadline20 Oct 2020 595984 Various Medical Supplies and Disinfectant Deadline27 Oct 2020 595988 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for use of OMPH Patients Deadline05 Nov 2020 595992 TO BE USED FOR MENTAL HEALTH GAP MEDICINES, SAN FRANCISCO,CEBU Deadline21 Oct 2020 595996 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for use of OMPH C.S.R. and for use of OMPH Patients Deadline05 Nov 2020 595998 Supply & delivery hardware & construction supplies Deadline23 Oct 2020 596000 Supplies & Materials Deadline20 Oct 2020 596014 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Other Services of the DND Video Teleconference Application Software (License) Deadline21 Oct 2020 596033 Tablet Computers Deadline04 Nov 2020 596035 Supply and Delivery of 22 units Printer for use on reproduction modules for DepEd. Deadline21 Oct 2020 596040 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS TRAINING, SEMINAR AND OTHER RELATED LDRRM ACTIVITIES Deadline20 Oct 2020 596043 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Branded Laptop Computer Deadline20 Oct 2020 596045 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies and Devices for BUGASS Offices Deadline20 Oct 2020 596048 IT Equipment Deadline23 Oct 2020 596050 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment Deadline20 Oct 2020 596052 Drugs and Medicines Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2020 596055 SUPPLY OF REAGENTS Deadline05 Nov 2020 596056 Redesigning of Network Infrastructure (Posted from Temporary posting tool (http://notices.ps-philgeps.gov.ph) Deadline20 Oct 2020 596059 supply & delivery of IT eqpt. for the educational system of the ISU,Cabagan Campus Deadline20 Oct 2020 596062 Supply Delivery and Procurement of Basic Education Continuity Plan Deadline20 Oct 2020 596073 RFQ: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP Deadline20 Oct 2020 596076 2 sets Laptop (396731) Deadline20 Oct 2020 596081 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT FIREWALL FOR INTERPOL i24/7 NETWORK Deadline23 Oct 2020 596084 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Nov 2020 596087 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT & SOFTWARE Deadline22 Oct 2020 596145 Wireless Router and UTP Cable Deadline20 Oct 2020 596245 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Oct 2020 596283 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline09 Nov 2020 596294 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR OFFICE USE Deadline20 Oct 2020 596299 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Nov 2020 596314 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Power Institute Center Deadline21 Oct 2020 596322 Purchase of IT Materials and Equipment Deadline05 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us