Philippines Tenders - 22 October 2020

118 tenders published in Philippines on 22 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 October 2020, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

600707 2020-10-119 - Procurement of Drone for use in Planning and Design Section Deadline26 Oct 2020 600722 ALC, Fabrication of 105mm blank ammo Deadline23 Oct 2020 600759 Purchase of Short Coupon Bond 8.5x11, sub 20/70gsm for Printing of Learning Materials (Module) for Different Subject of SHS Grade 11 and Grade 12 Deadline26 Oct 2020 600766 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline28 Oct 2020 600782 PROCUREMENT OF LDRRM PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Oct 2020 600810 Delivery of Firing Range Suit Deadline27 Oct 2020 600852 GF-20-03-00497C - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF WALK THROUGH METAL DETECTOR SCANNER Deadline23 Oct 2020 600863 G-2020-0118 Supply/Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Surveying Devices for use in the conduct of Road Condition (RoCond) Survey (RBIA) and other Planning applicat Deadline27 Oct 2020 600905 S/D of 50 pack Pre Printed PVC Card w/ Hologram Sticker 54mmx86mm & 6 others Deadline23 Oct 2020 600948 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometrics & Accessories for Replacement of Old Biometric Devices of the Office; Printable RFID Cards and PVC ID Printer & Ink for Printing of Deadline30 Oct 2020 601028 Purchase of First Aid Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2020 601038 Medical Equipment for Nutrition Office Deadline28 Oct 2020 601048 Supply and Delivery of Disinfectants Deadline26 Oct 2020 601057 Supply and Delivery of Covid-19 Response Items Deadline26 Oct 2020 601066 DRM - HOSE 30M WITH ADAPTOR AND SPRAY (1st Posting) Deadline26 Oct 2020 601071 RFQ: Mobile UVC Light Lamp with Remote, Hospital Drape, Micropipettor Deadline26 Oct 2020 601076 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT OF FACE MASK, FACE SHIELD Deadline26 Oct 2020 601080 14 VIALS OF PPD FOR PPD TESTING FOR TB EXPOSURE Deadline29 Oct 2020 601084 RFQ: Humidifier Chamber, Catheter Thermodilution Deadline26 Oct 2020 601089 supply and delivery of various covid kit supplies for tas ncr and branches for oct 2020 Deadline26 Oct 2020 601097 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PROCUREMENT OF VITAMIN C, ALCOHOL,WIPES RFQ No.158 -2020 Deadline26 Oct 2020 601099 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the SDHCP Deadline26 Oct 2020 601104 PROCUREMENT OF SWAB TEST KITS FOR COVID 19 RESPONSE ITEM Deadline26 Oct 2020 601109 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 40 UNITS OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR GMCH Deadline27 Oct 2020 601116 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 600 TANKS OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR REFILL FOR GMCH Deadline27 Oct 2020 601119 Procurement of Dental Supplies for the SDHCP Deadline26 Oct 2020 601123 Purchase of various medical supplies for safety and preventive measures against COVID-19 Deadline26 Oct 2020 601127 Supply and delivery of medical supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 601132 Supply and Delivery of 2 kits BUA Pointe, 500ml and (7) other item under Purchase Request No. 1510-20 Deadline29 Oct 2020 601139 Health Kits to IP Households (Rebid)-PSWDO Deadline29 Oct 2020 601142 PROCUREMENT OF 100 BOTTLES ASCORBIC ACID SYRUP (250ml) USE FOR THE FEMALE CHILDREN ENROLLED AT 23 DAY CARE CHILDREN FROM 22 BARANGAYS OF PIÑAN, ZN Deadline11 Nov 2020 601149 MDRRMO-MHO_Medical supply_0177 Deadline28 Oct 2020 601162 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY OPERATION OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline26 Oct 2020 601165 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS FOR TESTING, TREATING AND MONITORING PATIENTS Deadline28 Oct 2020 601169 Medical Supplies (Rebid)-PHO Deadline17 Nov 2020 601175 Procurement of Emergency Kit and Resealable Plastic Bag Deadline26 Oct 2020 601178 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline29 Oct 2020 601189 Purchase and Delivery of Medical and Personal Safety Supplies intended for the Conduct of CLAAP Technical Capacity Development Trainings of ARBDSP of DARPO-Leyte Deadline26 Oct 2020 601194 Procurement of thermal scanners for all the schools of Calapan City Division Deadline29 Oct 2020 601195 Gloves, Examination, (Medium and Small) Deadline28 Oct 2020 601200 PPE'S FOR USE OF RJJWC IN PREVENTION AND CONTROL OF COVID 19 Deadline28 Oct 2020 601202 Procurement of Assistive Devices for PWD Members - Municipality of Pilar, Capiz Deadline23 Oct 2020 601217 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CSSR COVID USE Deadline11 Nov 2020 601218 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Oct 2020 601224 EXAM GLOVES MEDIUM FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 Oct 2020 601227 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 601233 ALCOHOL FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 Oct 2020 601240 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 601256 ITB-SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 15KWP 3- PHASE ON GRID PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Nov 2020 601315 IB2020-10-0119: Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Session Border Controller (SBC) Equipment for the Philippine Competition Commission (PCC) Deadline11 Nov 2020 601323 Drilling of One (1) Exploratory/Production Well Including Deepwell Pump and Pumping Station at Brgy. Balubal, Sariaya,Quezon Deadline09 Nov 2020 601361 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometrics & Accessories for Replacement of Old Biometric Devices of the Office; Printable RFID Cards and PVC ID Printer & Ink for Printing of Deadline30 Oct 2020 601402 S/D of 50 pack Pre Printed PVC Card w/ Hologram Sticker 54mmx86mm & 6 others Deadline23 Oct 2020 601405 Fabrication of Customized Hologram Security Self-Adhesive Sticker Deadline27 Oct 2020 601650 GF-20-10-01761 PROCUREMENT OF CURTAIN LED LIGHTS AND CONTINUOUS LED LIGHTS Deadline09 Nov 2020 601657 Installation of Solar Street Lights, Barangay VIII, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline30 Oct 2020 601732 GF-20-02-00053B- SECURITY SERVICES PACKAGE III Deadline09 Nov 2020 601756 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline10 Nov 2020 601757 20GNH0005 Procurement of Security Service Requirements for DPWH Surigao del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Capitol Hills, Telaje, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline09 Nov 2020 601874 Purchase of Medical Supplies for COVID Response, LGU Mataasnakahoy, Batangas Deadline29 Oct 2020 601877 Acquisition of Medical Supplies (RHU, 20% D.F. 4) Deadline30 Oct 2020 601880 ISOLATION GOWN FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 Oct 2020 601881 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SRS MAIN Deadline11 Nov 2020 601928 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL/ LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES ( 3rd & 4th qtr 2020), City Health Office Deadline11 Nov 2020 601931 RFQ: MC Closed Suction System, Hemochron ACT Cuvette, Vascular Conduit Solution, Cerebral Tissue Oximetry Sensor Deadline26 Oct 2020 601936 DRM - DISHWASHING DETERGENT, 800ML (1st Posting) Deadline26 Oct 2020 601943 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Oct 2020 601944 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Oct 2020 601946 RFQ: MAC ECG Cable, Filter Cartridge Negative Pressure Unit Deadline26 Oct 2020 601947 RFQ: MAC ECG Cable, Filter Cartridge Negative Pressure Unit Deadline26 Oct 2020 601951 RFQ: CPAP Mask Large, Med, Small Deadline26 Oct 2020 601952 Animal Health Services Deadline26 Oct 2020 601957 Procurement of the following: Cleaning Materials & disinfectants and protective gears. Deadline26 Oct 2020 601961 DRM - TALCUM POWDER, 500GMS (1st Posting) Deadline26 Oct 2020 601963 Supply and Delivery of N95 Mask Deadline27 Oct 2020 601972 Installation of Street Lights - 2nd Posting Deadline28 Oct 2020 601983 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL CLINIC Deadline26 Oct 2020 601984 Purchase of Medicines Deadline30 Oct 2020 601987 NNP-2020-X-26-02-Face masks & Face Shields - Php 100,000.00 Deadline26 Oct 2020 601989 Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 601990 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES, 4TH QUARTER OF 2020 Deadline11 Nov 2020 601994 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Supplies Deadline29 Oct 2020 602002 Procurement of Medical and Dental Medicines for the SDHCP Deadline26 Oct 2020 602018 Supply/Delivery of 70% Alcohol to be use by the Municipal Health Worker of the Municipality of Palo, Leyte. Deadline26 Oct 2020 602027 Procurement of HygieNE sUPPLIES Deadline29 Oct 2020 602030 RFQ: Double Lumen IJ Catheter, CT Scan Power Injector Deadline26 Oct 2020 602032 Monobasic Na Phosphate, MG350 Disposable Hemoperfusion Cartridge Deadline26 Oct 2020 602035 RFQ: Manifold and female luer lock, single and double monitoring kit, tubing IV extension set Deadline26 Oct 2020 602039 RFQ: Clear Glass vial, Micro insert, Reusable Baby Bottle Deadline26 Oct 2020 602042 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR COVID-19 OUTBREAK Deadline26 Oct 2020 602046 CAT. 39 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Oct 2020 602049 PURCHASE OF EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING FILTER CARDS Deadline29 Oct 2020 602051 Procurement of Gloves, Unsterile latex, size 7.5 (large) 100's Deadline26 Oct 2020 602052 Purchase of 100pcs. Disposable Isolation Gown Deadline29 Oct 2020 602054 Contacless Alcohol Dispenser, Floor-Mounted Unit Deadline27 Oct 2020 602057 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Parts - RFQ 094-2020 Deadline26 Oct 2020 602059 30 bxs Blood Collecting Tubes 5ml EDTA & etc. for Bais District Hospital (S-396-2020) Deadline27 Oct 2020 602061 Purchase of various medicines and medical supplies Deadline29 Oct 2020 602062 Procurement of disinfectants, hygiene supplies for the Division offices and all schools Deadline27 Oct 2020 602063 Reagent grade alcohol 100% (ethanol) Deadline28 Oct 2020 602069 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for the Isolation/COVID Ward Deadline11 Nov 2020 602073 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 602075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4,000 COVID-19 RAPID ANTIBODY TEST KITS Deadline11 Nov 2020 602078 BP Apparatus - cloth, Adult Deadline27 Oct 2020 602083 Purchase of Rapid Test Kits Deadline29 Oct 2020 602780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MITIGATION AND PREVENTION OF COVID 19 Deadline11 Nov 2020 602783 RFQ of various medical supplies and hygiene materials Deadline26 Oct 2020 602784 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CARDIOVASCULAR UNIT Deadline11 Nov 2020 602796 Acquisition of Medical Equipment (RHU 20% D.F. 2) Deadline30 Oct 2020 602838 Procurement of Closed Suction Catheter Deadline27 Oct 2020 602846 Procurement of Health Care Supplies under FY 2020 School Dental health Care Program Deadline26 Oct 2020 602976 ECG thermal paper pad type (210mm x 140mm-20m) Deadline28 Oct 2020 602983 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 602986 Acquisition of Medical Supplies (RHU, 20% D.F. 3) Deadline30 Oct 2020 602989 RAINCOAT FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 Oct 2020 602994 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Oct 2020 602999 Acquisition of Medical Equipment (RHU 20% D.F. 5) Deadline30 Oct 2020 603001 SUPPLY FOR COVID-19 RESPONSE Deadline29 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us