Philippines Tenders - 23 October 2020

136 tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2020, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

603086 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND REPAIR OF GOVERNMENT ISSUED LONG FIREARMS Deadline28 Oct 2020 603111 ITDI-200862-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Oct 2020 603127 Supply and Delivery of basic emergency response tools, equipment,supplies,materials and personal protective equipment and supplies Deadline10 Nov 2020 603128 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ITEMS TO BE USED AS MDRRMO EMERGENCY RESPONSE PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS AND FOR CLEARING OPERATIONS Deadline26 Oct 2020 603129 CONSTRUCTION OF UNMANNED AERIAL SYSTEM FACILITY OF 1ST MIB, 1st ID, PA, KUTA CESAR L SANG-AN, PULACAN, LABANGAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline11 Nov 2020 603140 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT OF SAMPLING PERSONNEL AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 Oct 2020 603144 Covid-19 Personal Protective Equipment for Makilala Emergency Rescue Team under MDRRM Office Deadline27 Oct 2020 603150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF SERIES OF TECHNICAL CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT UNDER CLAAP Deadline10 Nov 2020 603153 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PROFESSIONAL QUAD COPTER DRONE WITH 4K HD CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Oct 2020 603191 T-shirt: Specifications: Army Green Round Neck (M) 5pcs; (L) 21pcs; Deadline26 Oct 2020 603205 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND REPAIR OF GOVERNMENT ISSUED LONG FIREARMS Deadline28 Oct 2020 603207 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment - Coverall Work Clothes Deadline27 Oct 2020 603212 Supply and delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for K2MIPP Engineering and IDU Personnel Deadline27 Oct 2020 603213 Procurement of Prepaid Cards for 4th Quarter Deadline26 Oct 2020 603256 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses for Peace and Order Program Deadline29 Oct 2020 603257 Procurement of 34 piece personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline26 Oct 2020 603267 4500 pcs Personal protective equipment and other items for City Health use in relation to Covid-19. Deadline17 Nov 2020 603277 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2020 603291 PROCUREMENT OF PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS FOR BOTH SEXES ( GAD EQUIPMENTS & MATERIALS ) Deadline26 Oct 2020 603294 Supply and Delivery of Four Hundred Forty Four (444) Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Workers Deadline28 Oct 2020 603308 Procurement of Covid-19 Personal Protective Equipments and Dental Equipments Deadline29 Oct 2020 603391 Brass Water meter Deadline30 Oct 2020 603396 Materials & Fittings for NEW SERVICE CONNECTION AND LEAK REPAIR Deadline28 Oct 2020 603478 RFQ Plastic Arad Water Meter 1/2" 20-10-165-A Deadline26 Oct 2020 603858 Medical Supplies Deadline30 Oct 2020 603862 Medical Supplies -(7th) REDUCING CAP F/MOD TROCARS & SILICONE FLAP Deadline26 Oct 2020 603865 BP APPARATUS Deadline27 Oct 2020 603866 Supply and Delivery of Various Sizes of Steel Lighted Retractor Deadline26 Oct 2020 603868 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE, SEARCH, RETRIEVAL/RECOVERY TOOLS, EQUIPMENT & MATERIALS AND BASE RADIO, HANDHELD RADIO AND ACCESSORIES Deadline30 Oct 2020 603872 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 603873 Supply and Delivery of Orthopedic Supplies and Materials Deadline28 Oct 2020 603876 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Invasive Cardiology Unit Deadline26 Oct 2020 603877 Procurement of 26 unit Nebulizer Machine Deadline28 Oct 2020 603879 Medical Supplies - (4th) TUBE DRAINAGE RUBBER PENROSE DESIGN RADIOPAQUE 1/4 & 3/4 X 18 Deadline26 Oct 2020 603883 HBAC-A-2020-10-1380 KN95 Deadline27 Oct 2020 603885 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: MEDICAL SUPPLIES SVP 2020-248 Deadline27 Oct 2020 603886 Isopropyl Alcohol for use at PGA PR No. 100(01)20-08-1779) Deadline26 Oct 2020 603889 DRESSING SET Deadline28 Oct 2020 603891 Medical Supplies - SPONGE SURGICAL WHITE GAUZE ABS 4X4 STERILE 20X12 MESH PLAIN FLAT, 12'S Deadline26 Oct 2020 603893 Purchase of Medical Supplies for COVID-19 Deadline27 Oct 2020 603895 For use on Family Planning Supplies.CHO Deadline29 Oct 2020 603896 Supply and Delivery of medical supplies for the use of Alcala Municipal Hospital Laboratory Deadline28 Oct 2020 603898 Medical Supplies - URINAL PLASTIC DISP. GRADUATED W/ COVER Deadline26 Oct 2020 603900 Surgery Tubes Deadline27 Oct 2020 603902 Supply and Delivery of Radiology Supplies CY2021 Deadline19 Nov 2020 603904 ENT Implants Deadline27 Oct 2020 603906 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies CY2021 Deadline19 Nov 2020 603907 ENT Implants Deadline27 Oct 2020 603909 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for use at City Health Office (Laboratory Office), Urdaneta City Deadline26 Oct 2020 603911 Medical Supplies - SYRINGE INSULIN DISP. GRADUATED 1ML CC CAP Deadline26 Oct 2020 603923 Medical Supplies - (7th) ATRAUMATIC GRASPER, NEEDLE SURGEONS FERGUSON & DAVIS-TONSIL Deadline26 Oct 2020 603928 Purchase Medical Supplies, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline09 Nov 2020 603930 Procurement of Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the 4th Quarter of 2020 Deadline26 Oct 2020 603934 Medical Supplies - MEDICINE CUP 30ML PLASTIC DISP. Deadline26 Oct 2020 603936 Purchase of medical and laboratory supplies for the use of Orani District Hospital Deadline26 Oct 2020 603940 MASKS Deadline27 Oct 2020 603941 4LSSM2020A-113 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 603972 Glucose Test Strips 25’s (Cardiovascular Disease Program) Deadline27 Oct 2020 603976 Supply of medicine Deadline27 Oct 2020 603994 Supply and Delivery of DISG Security Personnel’s Tactical Jackets Project Deadline30 Oct 2020 603995 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies and Materials, BNS Deadline27 Oct 2020 603999 1.Ammunition (for the use of PNP Passi City)/PNP 2.Guns and Weapons ( for the use of PNP Passi City)/PNP 3. Guns and Weapons with Complete Accessories ( for the use of PNP Passi Ci Deadline17 Nov 2020 604002 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND REPAIR OF GOVERNMENT ISSUED LONG FIREARMS Deadline28 Oct 2020 604003 PB20-043-10:Supply and Delivery of Grenade Launcher Cartridge 40mm, High Explosive Dual Purpose-Low Velocity (HEDP-LV) for the Philippine National Police (PNP) Deadline17 Nov 2020 604018 Medical Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 604023 Supply & Delivery of various Medical Equipment & Supplies for COVID-19 Quarantine Facilities, Sipalay City, Neg. Occ. Deadline26 Oct 2020 604037 Procurement of IJ Catheter Deadline30 Oct 2020 604047 Medicines Deadline27 Oct 2020 604050 Purchase of Surgical Mask and Gloves Deadline05 Nov 2020 604054 Medical Supplies - (7th) LONG TERM BARBED KNOTLESS MONOFILAMENT 2-0 & 3-0 Deadline26 Oct 2020 604060 Purchase Laboratory Medical Supplies Deadline30 Oct 2020 604062 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DIALYSIS AND DIABETIC PATIENTS Deadline26 Oct 2020 604066 Medical Supplies - (7th) ADHESIVE PLASTER 3X10, BLADE SURGICAL #10 & SYNTHETIC COMPOSITE MESH Deadline26 Oct 2020 604083 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Additional Ten (10) Biometric Devices for the HRIS System of Calamba Water District Deadline28 Oct 2020 604089 Purchase/Delivery of 1 set Desktop Computer for Biometrics Used Deadline26 Oct 2020 604101 RFQ: Computer, Printer, Biometrics Machine Deadline26 Oct 2020 604124 PURCHASE OF 17 PAIRS TACTICAL WATERPROOF SHOES (HEAVY DUTY) TO BE USED FOR MDRRM OFFICE PERSONNEL AND RESPONDERS Deadline27 Oct 2020 604134 (KMH) 5th REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Laptop, Scanner & Biometric Machine For the Kasibu Municiipal Hospital--115,000.00 Deadline27 Oct 2020 604515 Purchased of Solar Led Lights Deadline29 Oct 2020 604534 REPAIR/INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ( SOLAR TYPE)-phase 03 Deadline29 Oct 2020 604551 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline10 Nov 2020 604557 Procurement for the Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance and Repair of Street Lights, City of Koronadal Deadline17 Nov 2020 604623 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline28 Oct 2020 604643 R/M- Radio Communication Equipment under PR# 2020-10-3477. Deadline27 Oct 2020 604654 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2021 BIR RR19 DAVAO CITY Deadline28 Oct 2020 604724 ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2021 (GOODS-2020-018) Deadline10 Nov 2020 604777 Drilling of One (1) Production Well Deadline10 Dec 2020 604778 Medical Supplies - (7th) SILICONE FLAP VALVED & 4 OTHERS Deadline26 Oct 2020 604782 Filtered Tips and Microcentrifuge (For Molecular Laboratory Use) Deadline26 Oct 2020 604783 Procurement of Cell Cards (PR No. 2009-258) Deadline27 Oct 2020 604785 Supply & Delivery of 15 pcs Full-Facepiece Re-Usable Respirator Mask and Other Item, For use in COVID-19 Related Operations Deadline26 Oct 2020 604868 Purchase of Non-Contact Thermal Scanner (C0VID 19), Alicia, Bohol Deadline03 Nov 2020 604873 Medical Supplies - (7th) TRANSPARENT DRESSING W/ ABS. PAD SIZE 9.5, 25CM, CATHETER URETHRAL STERILE Deadline26 Oct 2020 604883 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Alcohol Based Antiseptics of Cluster 2 Districts for the Implementation of School-Based Basic Education Learning Continuity Deadline28 Oct 2020 604894 Medical Supplies - (7th) SUTURE COATED POLYGLACTIN 4/0 Deadline26 Oct 2020 604899 Request for Quotation for the Procurement of PPEs and Disinfection Materials of SDO Deadline27 Oct 2020 604908 Medical Supplies - (7th) SUTURE SILK BLACK BRAIDED SIZE 2/0, 3/0 & 4/0 Deadline26 Oct 2020 604914 Additional Anti-covid 19 supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 604917 PROCUREMENT OF PPE'S FOR ISOLATION FACILITY Deadline26 Oct 2020 604947 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 604960 Pneumococcal Vaccine Deadline28 Oct 2020 604961 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) set of Non-Contact Thermal Scanner with Alcohol Dispenser and Stand Deadline02 Nov 2020 604966 Supply and Delivery of Plasmapheresis Kit Deadline28 Oct 2020 604967 Supply and Delivery of Arterial Blood Gas Syringe, heparinized with lyophilized lithium heparin, auto venting mechanism and ultra needle Deadline28 Oct 2020 604976 PVC Stretcher Deadline26 Oct 2020 604987 Surgical Pen, sterile; Tracheostomy tube, plastuc, high volume low pressure with inner cannula, pedia, fenestrated size 5/pc Deadline05 Nov 2020 604989 Procurement of 1482 MCG progetin pills ecluton Deadline28 Oct 2020 604991 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for use at Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente West, Urdaneta City Deadline26 Oct 2020 604998 Urine Bag Deadline27 Oct 2020 605012 FABRICATION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING Deadline28 Oct 2020 605020 Coveralls Deadline27 Oct 2020 605025 Medical Supplies - (7th) STERILE WATER FOR IRRIGATION & SPECIMEN BOTTLE PRE FILLED Deadline26 Oct 2020 605028 Medical Supplies -(7th) VASCULAR GRAFT GELWAVE BIFORCATED GRAFT 14MMX7MMX45 & 16MMX8MMX45CM Deadline26 Oct 2020 605029 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (SOLAR) BRGY. SAMPOLI-B ZSP Deadline28 Oct 2020 605035 OTHER NECESSARY COVID-19 RELATED PPEs AND EXPENSES Deadline28 Oct 2020 605038 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies@Brgy. Poblacion VII, Tanauan City, Batangas Deadline30 Oct 2020 605039 Purchase of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2020 605040 SUPPLIES/MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT LEANERS Deadline28 Oct 2020 605042 Medical Supplies - (7TH) PPLYTETRA FLUOROETHYLENE (PTFE) 80MMX8MM, 80MMX6MM & 60MMX6MM Deadline26 Oct 2020 605044 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT GOODS 2020-029 (NP) Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline27 Oct 2020 605056 Medical Supplies - (7th) DISP. TROCARS W/ KNIFE BLADE 5MM Deadline26 Oct 2020 605058 Medical Supplies - (4th) REDUCING CAP F/MOD TROCARS & SILICONE FLAP VALVES Deadline26 Oct 2020 605059 Purchase of Vitamins to Curb the Spread of Covid-19 Deadline12 Nov 2020 605060 Medical Accessories for RHU-1 Deadline26 Oct 2020 605062 Procurement of medical supplies/equipment Deadline26 Oct 2020 605072 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies (PR No. 20-10-270) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605097 Purchase of 5 boxes COVID-19 Antigen Rapid Test Device for use at the Laoag City General Hospital Deadline29 Oct 2020 605106 Medical Supplies - (7th) VASCULAR GRAFT SEAL PTFE WRAP GRAFT 6MMX50MM Deadline26 Oct 2020 605108 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Oct 2020 605152 Medical Supplies - (7th) POLYTETRA FLUOROETHYLENE (PTFE) 6MM DIAMETERX30CM LONG, SINGLE ACTION BIOPSY & SURGICAL CLIPPER Deadline26 Oct 2020 605154 Purchase of Medical Supplies (Swabbing Supplies for COVID 19), Alicia, Bohol Deadline03 Nov 2020 605156 MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DDN HOSPITAL IGACOS ZONE Deadline13 Nov 2020 605160 Purchase of Air purifier and Ultra Germicidal Irradition Lamp Deadline30 Oct 2020 605252 For Division Office Use (medical) Deadline28 Oct 2020 605354 Procurement of Disinfecting Supply Deadline29 Oct 2020 605478 Medical Supplies - (7th) SUTURE MONOFILAMENT POLYPROPYLENE NON ABS W/ TAPER POINT 26MM 1/2 CIRCLE SIZE 5/0 12's & SUTURE BLUE Deadline26 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us