Philippines Tenders - 24 October 2020

200 tenders published in Philippines on 24 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 October 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

605483 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 605484 Medical Supplies - (2nd) THREE WAY STOP COCK Deadline27 Oct 2020 605485 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment for Mayor’s Office use Deadline27 Oct 2020 605486 (0331) ink cartridge Deadline27 Oct 2020 605487 IT EQUIPMENT FOR DNLI STAFF (PICKMO) Deadline13 Nov 2020 605488 Procurement of IT Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 605489 Supply and Delivery of Personal Computer All-In-One Deadline10 Nov 2020 605490 Purchase and delivery of IT equipment to be used by the Office of Hon. Genie Fortu Deadline30 Oct 2020 605491 IT EQUIPMENT FOR PHO USE Deadline13 Nov 2020 605492 IT EQUIPMENT FOR DNLI STAFF (PICKMO) Deadline13 Nov 2020 605493 IT Equipment for use at Provincial Assessors Deadline26 Oct 2020 605494 SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF 1 LOT FIREWALL Deadline26 Oct 2020 605495 Procurement of IBM SPSS Statistics Standard Campus Edition Authorized User License for UP Cebu Deadline16 Nov 2020 605496 Supply and Delivery of Laptop for use of Gattaran Emergency Hospital Deadline28 Oct 2020 605497 Purchase of ICT Equipment for SJCC Computer Lab Deadline12 Nov 2020 605498 Supply of five (5) seats Map Subscription, Google Maps Javascript API Deadline26 Oct 2020 605499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS WIRELESS ROUTER Deadline26 Oct 2020 605500 Medical Supplies - FACE MASK KN95, EARLOOP Deadline27 Oct 2020 605501 Medical Supplies - SURGEONS FACE MASK (EARLOOP 50'S) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605510 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments for DSWD Field Office VII Deadline10 Nov 2020 605569 Medical Supplies - (2nd) ONE WAY BOTTLE CHEST DRAINAGE Deadline27 Oct 2020 605570 Medical Supplies - (2nd) INTRAVENOUS SET PEDIA & ADULT Deadline27 Oct 2020 605571 Medical Supplies - (2nd) NEBULIZE KIT Deadline27 Oct 2020 605572 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Hinatuan District Hospital DR, OR and Ward Department and Ambulance use Deadline30 Oct 2020 605573 Medical Supplies - (2nd) CATHETER I.V. SILICONIZED TIP RADIOPAQUE G18,20,22 & 24 Deadline27 Oct 2020 605574 Medical Supplies - SUCTION ABOVE CUFF ENDOTRACHEAL TUBE SIZE 8, 7.5 & 7 Deadline27 Oct 2020 605575 Procurement of Medicines and Supplies for the Medical Clinic Deadline26 Oct 2020 605576 Medical Supplies - (2nd) LANCING DEVICE Deadline27 Oct 2020 605577 Medical Supplies - (2nd) MUCUS EXTRACTOR CONTAINER Deadline27 Oct 2020 605578 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLY FOR MUNICIPAL ISOLATION UNIT FOR COVID-19 Deadline30 Oct 2020 605579 PROCUREMENT OF SODIUM ASCORBATE Deadline27 Oct 2020 605580 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 605581 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT COVID-19 OPERATIONS Deadline27 Oct 2020 605582 Computer and Accessories Deadline27 Oct 2020 605583 RFQ-TO PROVIDE I.T EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR THE OPERATION OAS.IGF-164-20-10-315 Deadline27 Oct 2020 605584 IT Equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 605585 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2020 605586 Purchase of Desktop and Laptop Computers Deadline09 Nov 2020 605587 Supply of IT equipment for the use of municipal accounting office Deadline29 Oct 2020 605606 AUTODESK (Architechture, Engineering & Construction Collection) Deadline26 Oct 2020 605610 Procurement of CR 801 Consumable Deadline27 Oct 2020 605613 TOWER CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION FOR DAVNOR ICT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT Deadline13 Nov 2020 605628 Procurement of Washable PPE, Face Mask and Safety Goggles to be used by MCG-PSO Field Workers Deadline26 Oct 2020 605634 Provision of Medical Suppliesfor OCD XII Personnel Deadline02 Nov 2020 605636 PHO-Binocular Microscope Deadline29 Oct 2020 605637 MEDICAL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FEEDING Deadline27 Oct 2020 605638 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-COVID19 ITEMS/SUPPLIES - JASAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 Oct 2020 605639 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Instruments Deadline28 Oct 2020 605640 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE AND VITAMINS FOR THE CONDUCT OF RETOOLED COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM [RCSP] NON-NEGOTIABLE ACTIVITIES - IMMERSION PROGRAM [SERBISYO CARAVAN] [OPERATION TULI] Deadline27 Oct 2020 605641 Medical Supplies for for the use of BangUN Staff Deadline29 Oct 2020 605642 PROCUREMENT OF VITAMINZ COVID 19 Deadline02 Nov 2020 605643 Procurement of Medical SUPPLIES FOR COVID 19 Deadline02 Nov 2020 605644 Request for Quotation for 10,000 pieces Capillary Blood Glucose Strips 0502 Re canvass Deadline29 Oct 2020 605645 Procurement of Medical Supplies (cdrrmo 70% alcohol) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605646 PROCUREMENT OF PPE COVID 19 Deadline02 Nov 2020 605649 Supply and Delivery of Hi-Flow Oxygen Cannula Deadline16 Nov 2020 605659 Request for Quotation for 10,000 pieces Capillary Blood Glucose Strips 0502 Re canvass Deadline29 Oct 2020 605662 Procurement of Medical Supplies (CDRRMO Washable PPE Overall Sujit)) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605663 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies to be used by the Medical Front Liners for COVID-19 Response in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Nov 2020 605665 Information Technology Deadline27 Oct 2020 605666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT MITHI 2020 Deadline30 Oct 2020 605668 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO AND TABLET USE FOR LGU-LANTAPAN Deadline26 Oct 2020 605670 Procurement of IT Equipment for MDRRMC Office; Deadline30 Oct 2020 605708 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline28 Oct 2020 605714 Procurement of First Aid Kit/First Aid Cabinet for DRRM Office - Talisay Campus Deadline02 Nov 2020 605716 Procurement of alcohol for the full implementation of minimum health standard against COVID 19 Deadline27 Oct 2020 605719 Purchase of medical supplies for the implementation of SBFP – NFP & Milk-Feeding Program. Deadline26 Oct 2020 605721 PURCHASE OF 500 PCS NON-CONTACT FOREHEAD THERMAL SCANNER, 30,000 PCS CLOTH MASK WITH 2 LAYERS OF FABRIC & 2,500 PCS ETHYL ALCOHOL FOR USE OF SDO-BENGUET- RE BID Deadline04 Nov 2020 605725 Procurement of Consumble Supplies Deadline16 Nov 2020 605728 Purchase of Dengue Duo kit for the use of Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose Del Monte Deadline30 Oct 2020 605732 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Nov 2020 605735 MEDICAL SUPPLIES-PICU (Direct) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605743 Purchase of NBS Collection Kit for the use of Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose Del Monte Deadline30 Oct 2020 605748 Supply and Delivery Medical Instrument Deadline17 Nov 2020 605759 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for College Clinic in MinSCAT Main Campus Deadline27 Oct 2020 605762 Purchase of supplies and equipment for the Medical and Dental Services for the Division of Davao Occidental. Deadline26 Oct 2020 605763 Purchase of One (1) Unit Computer Set Deadline27 Oct 2020 605766 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Oct 2020 605769 Supply and Delivery of ICT & Office Equipment and Fixtures for Various Offices in MinSCAT Main Campus Deadline28 Oct 2020 605771 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Oct 2020 605774 Computer (with complete accessories and softwares,etc). Deadline28 Oct 2020 605776 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP Deadline27 Oct 2020 605779 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Indigenous Knowledge System on Plant Utilization by Select Indigenous People and Ethnic Group in Northern Mindanao Deadline28 Oct 2020 605785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline27 Oct 2020 605788 Procurement of Photocopier Deadline28 Oct 2020 605789 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP Deadline27 Oct 2020 605790 Scanjet PRO 2000 S1 sheet - feed scanner PR-2020-1061-0261 Deadline27 Oct 2020 605792 Supply and Delivery of Tablets Deadline27 Oct 2020 605794 IT Equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 605795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLGY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Oct 2020 605797 PROVISION OF I.T. EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER et.al.) FOR THE OPERATION OF THE OFFICE OF PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline27 Oct 2020 605798 Procurement of Printers, Desktop Computer and Laptop for SP Deadline27 Oct 2020 605799 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES" Deadline30 Oct 2020 605803 HSD DENTAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Oct 2020 605806 Procurement of Health Kits for All Learners from Kindergarten to Grade VI for SY 2020-2021 Deadline13 Nov 2020 605808 Purchase of Medical Oxygen Gas for the use of Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose Del Monte Deadline30 Oct 2020 605811 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, PPE'S AND REPLACEMENT OF PIPES FOR THE EXISTING BRGY. NUTROTION POST FOR THE PREVENTION OF COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline02 Nov 2020 605816 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the use of Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose Del Monte Deadline30 Oct 2020 605821 Procurement of Alcohol for Medical-Dental Unit Deadline28 Oct 2020 605826 Procurement of Suture Chromic 1 and Suture Chromic 0 Deadline27 Oct 2020 605829 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Oct 2020 605834 Procurement of Journal Library Subscription Deadline05 Nov 2020 605836 Procurement of Goods: IT Equipment (Laptop Computer) for the use of PEESO (ALS Program Virtual Learning Delivery Program) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605839 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Oct 2020 605841 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP Deadline27 Oct 2020 605843 Procurement of IT Equipment -SBO Deadline26 Oct 2020 605847 1 lot- 200 ALCOHOL UP TO 100 BTLS. ANTIBACTERIAL FOR THE USE OF RSCC Deadline29 Oct 2020 605856 MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CLINIC USE Deadline26 Oct 2020 605859 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (B4-20-142) Deadline29 Oct 2020 605864 Purchase of Pnuemonia Vaccine (Lifetime Protection) Deadline27 Oct 2020 605868 Purchase of Medical Equipments and Supplies, Brgy. Coto Health Station, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Nov 2020 605871 Provision of Medical Services Deadline29 Oct 2020 605872 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Nitrile Examination, large, disposable Deadline26 Oct 2020 605873 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Hand-Disinfectant – Sterile Gloves Size 7.5) Deadline11 Nov 2020 605874 Supply of Dialysis Supplies for Bontoc General Hospital Deadline27 Oct 2020 605875 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, sterile, S. 7.5, beaded cuff, Deadline26 Oct 2020 605892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOTHBRUSH Deadline29 Oct 2020 605893 Medical Supplies - (4th) SEALING CAP D:5:5 MM 20 PCS/PACK & 2 OTHERS Deadline26 Oct 2020 605894 Medical Supplies - (4th) RELOAD GIA 80 3.8 BLUE LOAD Deadline26 Oct 2020 605895 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for PHO Deadline27 Oct 2020 605896 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Other Supplies for Emergency Response Services and Search and Rescue Services Enhancement Deadline11 Nov 2020 605897 Laboratory & Birthing Station Supply for RHU-I & RHU-II Deadline26 Oct 2020 605898 Supply and Delivery of Office and Medical Supplies Deadline28 Oct 2020 605917 Procurement of Remote Learning Equipment Deadline16 Nov 2020 605919 PROCUREMENT OF TWO UNITS DIGITAL DUPLICATOR OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF LIMASAWA, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline11 Nov 2020 605926 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Peripherally Inserted Central Catheter Single Lumen – Adult Quick -Release Limb Holders) Deadline11 Nov 2020 605927 Procurement of InfoTech Equipment Deadline27 Oct 2020 605928 “Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop for CY 2020” Deadline28 Oct 2020 605929 Information Technology Deadline02 Nov 2020 605930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT –BATCH 2 (MO-BAC & MSWDO/OSCA) Deadline11 Nov 2020 605931 Development of Online Selling Platform Deadline27 Oct 2020 605932 2 units laptop Deadline04 Nov 2020 605948 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment (4set Computer Set, 1unit All in One Computer, 1unit Laptop) for NIA - Bukidnon IMO Personnel Deadline02 Nov 2020 605949 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline26 Oct 2020 605950 1 unit laptop, etc. Deadline04 Nov 2020 605951 Purchase of Laptop for the use of LDDRM Office Deadline27 Oct 2020 605952 ICT EQUIPMENTS - ENF Deadline11 Nov 2020 605953 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT, ACCESSORIES AND PERIPHERALS Deadline16 Nov 2020 605954 Procurement of Geotagging Equipment Deadline27 Oct 2020 605955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT OF PENRO-RIZAL CY 2020 Deadline28 Oct 2020 605956 Procurement of Agisoft Software Deadline27 Oct 2020 605957 Information Technology Deadline02 Nov 2020 605958 Telemed Connectivity Systems Deadline16 Nov 2020 605959 Procurement of Goods: IT Equipment for the use of CMO Deadline27 Oct 2020 605960 Supply and Delivery of various goods Deadline27 Oct 2020 605983 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline27 Oct 2020 605984 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of ICT EQUIPMENT for BHRC Office. Deadline27 Oct 2020 605985 OMPDC_IT Equipment_0010 Deadline30 Oct 2020 605987 PROCUREMENT OF UTM WITH 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION FOR USE OF BICTU TO PROVIDE SEAMLESS SERVICE SUPPORT TO STAKEHOLDERS Deadline27 Oct 2020 605988 Cloud Subscription for Hosting PCW Info. Systems for One (1) Year Deadline28 Oct 2020 605989 Request for Quotation for 4 Computer Sets of DOH HFDU 0481 Deadline29 Oct 2020 605990 Procurement of IT Equipment for use in the Construction Section, DPWH-Quezon IV District Engineering Office, Gumaca, Quezon Deadline03 Nov 2020 605991 1 Year Extended Validation Secure Socket Layer Certificate for Various LANDBANK Websites and SAN Subdomains Deadline28 Oct 2020 605992 Procurement of I.T equipment to be use at Vice-Mayor's Office Deadline27 Oct 2020 605993 Supply and Delivery of Three Hundred Ten (310) Units Laptop to be used by the Teachers for Offline and Online Teaching at the City Schools Division of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Nov 2020 605994 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Meetup Video Conference Cam Deadline27 Oct 2020 605995 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Queuing Machine for Customer Care Center (CCC) Deadline27 Oct 2020 606021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES DURING STATE OF EMERGENCY DUE TO COVID PANDEMIC, SFADS Deadline26 Oct 2020 606022 Medical Supplies - (4th) GIA 60 3.8 RELOADABLE STAPLER & POLYMER LIGATING Deadline26 Oct 2020 606024 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 606025 Medical Supplies - (4th) 13CM CORDLESS U/ DISSECTOR & 2 OTHERS Deadline26 Oct 2020 606027 Medical Supplies - (4th) BLADE SURGICAL DETACHABLE STERIL Deadline26 Oct 2020 606028 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Invasive Cardiology II Deadline26 Oct 2020 606029 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES" Deadline29 Oct 2020 606030 Procurement of medical supplies Deadline26 Oct 2020 606031 Medical Supplies - (4th) SYNTHETIC PARTIALLY ABS MESH SIZE 3X6, 3 SHEETS/BOX Deadline26 Oct 2020 606032 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline03 Nov 2020 606033 Medical Supplies - (4th) FOLEY CATHETER 2 WAY (100% SILICONE) ADULT FR 14,16,18 Deadline26 Oct 2020 606034 Medical Supplies -(4th) TUBE DRAINAGE, VASCULAR GRAFT & ADHESIVE PLASTER Deadline26 Oct 2020 606035 Supply & Delivery of BNS Kits Deadline26 Oct 2020 606036 Purchase of Verorab Vaccine Deadline26 Oct 2020 606037 Supply and Delivery of Various Sizes of FEMORAL INTRODUCER SHEATH Deadline26 Oct 2020 606038 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES (PPES) FOR THE USE OF DSWD FO III IN RESPONSE TO THE COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline10 Nov 2020 606039 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Clean Medium Size, natural rubber late Deadline26 Oct 2020 606040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY EYE GOGGLES, N-95 MASKS, AND EXAMINATION GLOVES Deadline27 Oct 2020 606041 MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY - MHO Deadline09 Nov 2020 606042 Supply and Delivery of Various Sizes of Jackson Reese System Deadline26 Oct 2020 606043 Supply and Delivery of Gloves, Clean Large Size, natural rubber latex Deadline26 Oct 2020 606057 Supply and Delivery of Suture: Polyglactin, 7-0, Needle: double arm spatulated, RB1 needle Deadline26 Oct 2020 606071 Hygene Kit Deadline28 Oct 2020 606077 Supply and Delivery of RHU MCP Supplies Deadline30 Oct 2020 606085 Procurement of Quantitative C-Reactive Protein and Quantitative Plasma BNP Deadline27 Oct 2020 606090 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND PPE'S FOR PREVENTION OF COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline02 Nov 2020 606093 Purchase of N95 Mask for Covid-19 Pandemic Deadline27 Oct 2020 606095 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment needed for City Schools Division Office of Antipolo Deadline27 Oct 2020 606097 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, PPE'S AND REPLACEMENT OF PIPES FOR THE EXISTING BRGY. NUTRITION POST FOR THE PREVENTION OF COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline02 Nov 2020 606101 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies to be used for the conduct of MHPSS/Psychological First Aid for the personnel affected by the Taal Volcano Eruption Deadline26 Oct 2020 606105 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - MHO OPERATIONS Deadline03 Nov 2020 606109 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for the National Children's Month Celebration Deadline26 Oct 2020 606110 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Nov 2020 606113 Medical Supplies - (4th) THORACI CATHETER FR 28 & BIPOLAR CORD Deadline26 Oct 2020 606115 BIOSAFETY CABINET FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline30 Oct 2020 606124 TO PURCHASE RESCUE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT OF CIERT AT MDRRM SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU. Deadline28 Oct 2020 606125 Supplies for SBFP use Deadline27 Oct 2020 606134 Supply & Delivery of various materials for the Fabrication of Wooden Pallet of CSWD Bodega use, Sipalay City, Neg. Occ. Deadline27 Oct 2020 606143 For School-Based Feeding Program Deadline27 Oct 2020 606145 PROCUREMENT OF BENZOIC ACID AND SALICYLIC ACID TUBES Deadline27 Oct 2020 606150 Request for Quotation for 200 Rolls Thermal Paper 0548 Deadline29 Oct 2020 606151 For School-Based Feeding Program Deadline27 Oct 2020 606156 SUPPLIES USED FOR MANAGEMENT ON REPATRIATION OF LOCALLY STRANDED INDIVIDUALS,OVERSEAS FILIPINO WORKERS AND RETURNING FILIPINOS Deadline05 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us