Philippines Tenders - 30 October 2020

132 tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2020, across industries like Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

615382 PRINTING SERVICES FOR CITATION TICKET Deadline03 Nov 2020 615390 Request for the printng of parking ticket, index card and ovr for the use of TPMO and Assessors Office, Pasig City. Deadline03 Nov 2020 615396 Supply of Labor and Materials for Rehabilitation of Firing Range Room at Security Maintenance Building of BSPRO-Davao Deadline06 Nov 2020 615397 Repair and Maintenance of Backhoe Hyundai 180LC-9S, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline03 Nov 2020 615428 Services of eighteen (18) Uniformed Security Guards at MIPA- BARMM for the period covering November 2,2020 to December 31,2020 Deadline02 Nov 2020 615452 FURNISHING & DELIVERY OF CARD PRINTER RIBBONS AND CLASSIC BLANK PVC CARDS Deadline05 Nov 2020 615454 RFQ for Gift Certificates for World Teachers and Faculty and Staff Day Deadline04 Nov 2020 615460 Supply and Installation of Single and Double Flap Turnstile Access Control with Mifare Readers for STEAM Library Building in Batangas State University, Pablo Borbon Main I Deadline24 Nov 2020 615462 RENTAL OF IDENTIFICATION CARD PRINTING MACHINE Deadline02 Nov 2020 615463 Purchase of barangay Identification card supplies for the use of Barangay San Antonio. Deadline06 Nov 2020 615470 S & D of Prepaid Cards Deadline04 Nov 2020 615476 PR NO. 20-06-245 (2020-07-222 3RD QUOTE) PROCUREMENT OF ID CARD PRINTER Deadline04 Nov 2020 615485 Procurement of Business Plate and Citation Ticket to be used in the SB Office. Deadline03 Nov 2020 615493 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot of 3D Hologram Sticker for Executive Stationery Security Sticker, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline04 Nov 2020 615509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 0NE (1) UNIT QUADCOPTER DRONE AND ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES FOR EMERGENCY PURPOSES - DRRM OPERATION CENTER, ESPERANZA, PORO, CEBU Deadline10 Nov 2020 615524 Supply of personal protective equipment for MDRRMO COVID 19 front line personnel Deadline05 Nov 2020 615547 Purchase of Thirty Seven (37) sets of response personal protective Gear Response uniform Deadline02 Nov 2020 615555 Supply and Delivery of Fire Personal Protective Equipment for City of Marikina Kalumpang Fire Brigade Volunteers Deadline03 Nov 2020 615576 Supply and Delivery of KN95 Face Mask, Reflective Adjustable Safety Security High Visibility Vest Gear Stripes Jacket & Utility Shoes Deadline04 Nov 2020 615590 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment/Clothing needed in relation to COVID19 Operation Deadline02 Nov 2020 615597 CP 2020-77 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT C/O CDRRMC Deadline06 Nov 2020 615627 5118447-1 Deadline03 Nov 2020 615668 PR. 20-10-392 (2020-10-371) PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER Deadline04 Nov 2020 615671 RFQ Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1/2 Deadline03 Nov 2020 615706 Request for Quotation for the Purchase of Water Meter (Replacement to Defective Meter) for HMWE concessionaires, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline03 Nov 2020 615753 Supply and Delivery of various sizes of Water Meter Deadline04 Nov 2020 615801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE (5) UNIT BIOMETRIC ATTENDANCE SYSTEM WITH FACIAL RECOGNATION FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR PENRO MATI AND CENROs Deadline02 Nov 2020 615846 Supply & Delivery of Various Traffic Signs use for the Traffic Management Program, Himamaylan City Deadline02 Nov 2020 615857 Security services includes labor and materials for 2 SGs, effective minimum wage in NCR and social benefits, Mondays-Saturdays, 7:00 A.M. to 7:00 P.M. for CY 2021 Deadline04 Nov 2020 615869 Purchase of One (1) set Video Production Equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 615874 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR MCR OFFICE USE AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline05 Nov 2020 615879 Purchase of Computer Set Deadline03 Nov 2020 615880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T. COMMUNICATION AND HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT-(ITB No. 2020-07-2846-B)-(pgo) Deadline05 Nov 2020 615883 Request for Quotation for Security Services Deadline05 Nov 2020 615884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS I.T SUPPLIES Deadline03 Nov 2020 615885 Purchase of 2 set of Computer for CDRRMO. Deadline02 Nov 2020 615887 Subscription of Communication Services of Data Loggers for the Period of 12 months Deadline03 Nov 2020 615889 50 bots Epson 664 for Epson L360 Printer, Cyan, Magenta & Black Deadline03 Nov 2020 615890 Procurement of I.T. Equipment for the use at the Provincial Planning and Development, New Capitol Building, Tagbilaran City Deadline03 Nov 2020 615893 ICT Supplies & Equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 615894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2021 Deadline18 Nov 2020 615895 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE 365 SOFTWARE FOR THE USE OF TIEZA Deadline04 Nov 2020 615896 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Nov 2020 615897 Supply of two (2) units Business Notebook with Software Deadline03 Nov 2020 615899 Procurement of 1 unit Laptop, etc for Auditors Office use" Deadline03 Nov 2020 615900 Procurement for the Supply and Installation of High Definition CCTV Network Camera Deadline03 Nov 2020 615901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SSL VPN (REMOTE ACCESS VPN FOR 200 LICENSES) Deadline03 Nov 2020 615903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline10 Nov 2020 615904 Purchase and delivery of Information Technology Deadline06 Nov 2020 615905 Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment and Accessories for office use (CPDO). Deadline09 Nov 2020 615907 Information Technology Deadline04 Nov 2020 615912 PURCHASE OF 5 UNITS COMPUTER W/ DESKTOP CAMERA, HEADSET W/ MICROPHONE AND 2 UNITS PRINTER Deadline03 Nov 2020 615921 Procurement of IT and Radio Equipment @ CIO Deadline18 Nov 2020 615930 Supply & Delivery of Communication Equipment and Accessories Deadline06 Nov 2020 615931 Supply and delivery of TWO WAY HANDHELD RADIO re: for MDRRMO use. Deadline09 Nov 2020 615932 Supply and Delivery of Two-way Handheld Radio with complete accessories for the MDRRM/BDRRM Council and BHERTS Communication Deadline17 Nov 2020 615934 Procurement of Two-Way Radio Deadline02 Nov 2020 615935 Procurement of Two Way Radio for Criminology Laboratory COPC Compliance - Binalbagan Campus Deadline05 Nov 2020 615948 IT supplies/materials for Accounting Section use Deadline02 Nov 2020 615949 Laptop for Office of the Mayor Deadline02 Nov 2020 615950 Supply and delivery of IT Equipment for use of the Different Offices Deadline06 Nov 2020 615952 Purchase of IT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline06 Nov 2020 615954 ICT OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Nov 2020 615957 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS AND MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 FOR USE AT THE OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR Deadline03 Nov 2020 615959 RE POST (Flash Drive) Deadline06 Nov 2020 615962 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Large Format Printers for use in the Planning and Design Division Deadline04 Nov 2020 615965 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the use of Calauag Municipal (Infirmary) Hospital and Municipal Health Office Deadline03 Nov 2020 615973 Installation of Street Lighting System Deadline18 Nov 2020 615978 INSTALLATION OF CORPORATE WEBSITE Deadline03 Nov 2020 615983 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies for AutoCAD and Lumion Computer Deadline05 Nov 2020 615986 UREB BRANDED DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline02 Nov 2020 615988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline03 Nov 2020 616003 GAD DATA BASE SET UP Deadline13 Nov 2020 616004 procurement of Various I.T Equipment, Deadline20 Nov 2020 616005 1 Lot Enhancement of Wireless Network Deadline19 Nov 2020 616006 Procurement for Supply, Delivery and Installation of ARC GIS Desktop Basic Deadline06 Nov 2020 616007 Procurement of Multimedia Tablet for the use of Computer Assisted Personal Interview (CAPI) for Health Literacy Survey in Region I Deadline03 Nov 2020 616008 Procurement of Tablet and Mobile Phone Deadline04 Nov 2020 616009 Procurement of 6 unit Printer, etc for LGU Ozamiz Deadline06 Nov 2020 616011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline03 Nov 2020 616013 MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR, DOCUMENT SCANNER AND PRINTER LASER Deadline05 Nov 2020 616015 PROCUREMENT TO REPLACE AND UPGRADE UCPB DAGUPAN FROM 2MBPS TO 4 MBPS IPVPN Deadline05 Nov 2020 616016 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF IT EQUIPMENT & SOFTWARE FOR THE CHED GRANT PROJECT ALIGNED TO INDUSTRY 4.0 Deadline09 Nov 2020 616017 Procurement of 1 Laptop, intel Core I7,etc for PEO use Deadline03 Nov 2020 616026 Procurement of Fire Fighting Safety Equipment Deadline02 Nov 2020 616034 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND FLOOD LIGHTS @ MUNICIPAL PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline17 Nov 2020 616035 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND FLOOD LIGHTS @ MUNICIPAL PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline17 Nov 2020 616036 Supply of Laptop Deadline03 Nov 2020 616038 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SYSTEM FOR USE AT PPDO Deadline03 Nov 2020 616039 Supply of two (2) units Business Notebook with Software Deadline03 Nov 2020 616040 Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Street Lights Deadline18 Nov 2020 616041 I.T Equipment to be used in Teaching and Accomplishing Report Deadline03 Nov 2020 616044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline10 Nov 2020 616046 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SYSTEM FOR USE AT PPDO Deadline03 Nov 2020 616049 Supply and Delivery of Solar Street Lights and Materials for Brgy. Tariji, Tarlac City Deadline05 Nov 2020 616050 Supply and Delivery of Computer, Laptop Deadline03 Nov 2020 616052 Purchase of 1 unit Computer Printer Dot Matrix and 1 unit Deadline05 Nov 2020 616057 Rehab of Street Lights Deadline12 Nov 2020 616065 Materials for maintenance of Installation of Street Lighting System Deadline04 Nov 2020 616069 DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT Deadline06 Nov 2020 616072 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline18 Nov 2020 616124 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS FOR ELEMENTRY SCHOOLS IN PAGADIAN CITY Deadline06 Nov 2020 616127 External hard drive 2 terra etc Deadline03 Nov 2020 616128 Support the Logistical Requirements of OG3,1ID,PA Deadline05 Nov 2020 616134 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Other Spare Parts Deadline02 Nov 2020 616803 Repair of Isuzu Morita Fire Truck of Sibalom Fire Station, Province of Antique Deadline03 Nov 2020 616808 Supply and delivery of refill of fire extinguisher for official use Deadline03 Nov 2020 616924 Supply and Delivery of Fire Detection and Alarm System – Installation and Replacement for JLAEH Deadline18 Nov 2020 616946 REPAIR OF IVECO MAGIRUS 6X6 FIRE TRUCK AT ANTIQUE AIRPORT Deadline05 Nov 2020 617073 CapSU Online Database Subscription Deadline26 Nov 2020 617074 CapSU Online Database Subscription Deadline26 Nov 2020 617080 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONFIGURATION OF VOICE SWITCH FOR DILG-CO DATA CENTER FOR FY 2021 Deadline26 Nov 2020 617084 Purchase of I.C.T. Equipment for Various Offices of the municipality (Pavia DILG Office, Municipal Health Office, Pavia Population Office and Municipal Budget Office) Deadline09 Nov 2020 617089 1 Lot Hyper-converge Infrastructure Upgrade Deadline19 Nov 2020 617092 PROCUREMENT OF SCANNERS COBAC IB NO. 003 (G) S. 2021 (EPA) Deadline24 Nov 2020 617094 Printer for Health Information Management Section Deadline03 Nov 2020 617177 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer with Accessories Deadline11 Nov 2020 617179 Procurement of Tablet & Laptop-Distance Learning Project for Daycare Students & Teachers for the use of City Government of Pasig. Deadline20 Nov 2020 617180 Support the Logistical Requirements of 1DCAU,1ID,PA Deadline05 Nov 2020 617184 Supply & Delivery of Ten (10) units Chromebook for donations to various barangays, Himamaylan City Deadline11 Nov 2020 617186 Application Developer para sa Online na Diksyunaryo ng Wikang FIlipino Deadline06 Nov 2020 617189 RE POST (Toner) Deadline06 Nov 2020 617192 Supply of IT equipment for the use of the municipal engineering office Deadline05 Nov 2020 617196 Microsoft 365 Home (2019 Version) Deadline03 Nov 2020 617198 Laptop for Malay College Deadline02 Nov 2020 617202 SERVICES OF VIRTUAL EVENT PLATFORM FOR THE 6TH REGIONAL TRAVEL FAIR Deadline18 Nov 2020 617206 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTOR, LAPTOP, PRINTER, BIOMETRCI, WI-FI ROUTER, SWITCH HUBS, AND SPEAKER FOR OFFICE USE, OPV Deadline03 Nov 2020 617208 Supply and Delivery of EPRPD Mobile Load Cards Deadline02 Nov 2020 617213 ONE SET DESK TOP Deadline09 Nov 2020 617216 Procurement of Goods Deadline04 Nov 2020 617219 Desktop computer Deadline03 Nov 2020 617224 Desktop computer Deadline03 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us